33ème Rallye des Routes du Nord
33ème Rallye des Routes du Nord
ENGAGES
: 91
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
WAGNER William
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen pOLO
0
250
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen pOLO
R
5
5
R
2
CIAMIN Nicolas
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
4
250
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
5
R
3
GILBERT Quentin
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Ctristopher
Volkswagen Polo
1
250
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Ctristopher
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
5
R
4
SALANON David
SALANON David
MARIEN Olivier
Skoda Fabia
1
250
SALANON David
MARIEN Olivier
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
5
MAUFFREY Eric
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
0
250
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
6
BAYARD Laurent
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loic
Toyota COROLLA
0
250
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loic
250
250
A
8W
Toyota COROLLA
A
8W
8W
A
7
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SAINT REQUIER Yves
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
1
250
SAINT REQUIER Yves
GILBERT François
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
8
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
0
250
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
9
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën Ds 3
0
250
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
250
250
R
5
Citroën Ds 3
R
5
5
R
10
LAPOUILLE Hugues
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën Ds 3
0
250
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
250
250
R
5
Citroën Ds 3
R
5
5
R
12
HEUNINCK Victorien
HEUNINCK Victorien
GEERLANDT Francois
Mitsubishi Evo 9
0
250
HEUNINCK Victorien
GEERLANDT Francois
250
56
FA
8
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
14
VANSON Johan
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
15
MACE Vivien
MACE Vivien
RAES Simon
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
1
250
MACE Vivien
RAES Simon
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
A
8
8
A
16
BRICOUT Christophe
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
1
250
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA
8
8
FA
17
LEZIER Philippe
LEZIER Philippe
ROSKOSCHNY Vincent
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
1
250
LEZIER Philippe
ROSKOSCHNY Vincent
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
FA
8
8
FA
18
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
MILLEVILLE Patrick
BMW 325i
0
250
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
MILLEVILLE Patrick
250
56
FA
8
BMW 325i
FA
8
8
FA
19
GUYOT Robin
GUYOT Robin
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 207
0
250
GUYOT Robin
MALFOY Andy
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207
FA
8
8
FA
20
PINTE Christophe
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Wrx
1
250
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza Wrx
A
8
8
A
21
PAVY Franck
PAVY Franck
DENECKER Gabriel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
PAVY Franck
DENECKER Gabriel
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
4
R
22
MORTIER Anthony
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën Ds 3 R3 Max
0
250
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
250
250
R
3
Citroën Ds 3 R3 Max
R
3
3
R
23
FOURNEZ Laurent
FOURNEZ Laurent
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Max
1
250
FOURNEZ Laurent
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio Max
R
3
3
R
24
SECHEPINE Florent
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
25
GALAND Franck
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Subaru Impréza
1
250
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impréza
N
4
4
N
26
MACRON Valery
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
0
250
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N
4
4
N
27
HERMANT Loïc
HERMANT Loïc
CALONNE Remy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
HERMANT Loïc
CALONNE Remy
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
28
PESANT Jérôme
PESANT Jérôme
DUPUIS Dominique
Subaru Impreza N12B
4
250
PESANT Jérôme
DUPUIS Dominique
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza N12B
FN
4
4
FN
29
ROUSSEL Frederic
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
Subaru Impréza Sti
0
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COSCIA Céline
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impréza Sti
FN
4
4
FN
30
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio Rs 2
0
250
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs 2
F2
14
14
F2
31
GAMBLIN Constant
GAMBLIN Constant
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 206 S 16
0
250
GAMBLIN Constant
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S 16
F2
14
14
F2
32
DELGERY Francois
DELGERY Francois
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
DELGERY Francois
ROLLION Thomas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
33
PETITPAS Julien
PETITPAS Julien
PETITPAS Antoine
BMW 320 I
0
250
PETITPAS Julien
PETITPAS Antoine
250
250
F2
14
BMW 320 I
F2
14
14
F2
34
LARTILLIER Thierry
LARTILLIER Thierry
LEMOINE Christophe
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
LARTILLIER Thierry
LEMOINE Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
14
F2
35
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Julien
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
LESAGE Julien
BRICHE Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
36
BOCQUET Bruno
BOCQUET Bruno
GUILLOT Cindy
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
BOCQUET Bruno
GUILLOT Cindy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
14
F2
37
CAZIN Bertrand
CAZIN Bertrand
PEUVRELLE Hervé
Peugeot 206
0
250
CAZIN Bertrand
PEUVRELLE Hervé
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
38
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
Renault Clio 3 Rs
1
250
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2
14
14
F2
39
ROUSSEL Mickaël
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S 16
0
250
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S 16
F2
14
14
F2
40
WECXSTEEN Freddy
WECXSTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 Gt
1
250
WECXSTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2
14
14
F2
41
GILBERT Cedric
GILBERT Cedric
GOSSART Arthur
Renault Clio
1
250
GILBERT Cedric
GOSSART Arthur
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
42
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
Volkswagen Golf Gti
0
250
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2
14
14
F2
43
SCHWAB Stan
SCHWAB Stan
BLEHAUT Arnaud
Peugeot 206 CC
1
250
SCHWAB Stan
BLEHAUT Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
14
14
F2
44
LAROCHE Dimitri
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2 Challenge
0
250
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën C2 Challenge
FA
6K
6K
FA
45
DUPONT Maxence
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Adam
0
250
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
FR2
R
46
LOUCHART Julien
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2 Max
0
250
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 Max
R
2
2
R
47
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 208
0
250
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
48
DHAISNE Antoine
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
DHAISNE Antoine
FLAJOLET Marine
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo RS
R
2
2
R
49
CATTEAU Yannick
CATTEAU Yannick
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Peugeot 206
1
250
CATTEAU Yannick
LEFEBVRE Joyce
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
50
WILLAY Jean Francois
WILLAY Jean-François
LEPLUS Elodie
Peugeot 206
1
250
WILLAY Jean-François
LEPLUS Elodie
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
51
DESFACHELLES Jeremy
DESFACHELLES Jeremy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
DESFACHELLES Jeremy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
7
FA
52
DELAIRE Mickael
DELAIRE Mickael
CARON Aurore
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DELAIRE Mickael
CARON Aurore
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
53
MADELAINE Bruno
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
3
FN
54
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
SART David
Honda Integra Type R
0
250
BARBOSA Christian
SART David
250
250
FN
3
Honda Integra Type R
FN
3
3
FN
55
BOUILLON Sebastien
BOUILLON Sebastien
CAREMEL Adeline
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
BOUILLON Sebastien
CAREMEL Adeline
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
3
FN
56
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
FERON Gautier
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
FERON Gautier
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
57
BASTIEN Nicolas
BASTIEN Nicolas
BASTIEN Maxime
Peugeot 205 Gti
4
250
BASTIEN Nicolas
BASTIEN Maxime
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
58
PERSYN Clement
PERSYN Clement
DELROEUX Antoine
Peugeot 106
1
250
PERSYN Clement
DELROEUX Antoine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
59
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
60
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
61
LEFEBVRE Bernard
LEFEBVRE Bernard
LEFEBVRE Corinne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LEFEBVRE Bernard
LEFEBVRE Corinne
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
62
QUERQUAND Morgan
QUERQUAND Morgan
QUERQUAND Erwan
Peugeot 106
0
250
QUERQUAND Morgan
QUERQUAND Erwan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
63
POTIER Julien
POTIER Julien
OBIN Fiona
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
POTIER Julien
OBIN Fiona
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
64
FLORIN Gregory
FLORIN Gregory
VANDAMME Mathias
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
FLORIN Gregory
VANDAMME Mathias
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
65
VANDAMME Lory
VANDAMME Lory
LOUCHART Cedric
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
VANDAMME Lory
LOUCHART Cedric
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
66
DECANTER Jérémy
DECANTER Jérémy
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 206
1
250
DECANTER Jérémy
MARTEL Jordan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
67
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loic
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
1
250
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loic
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2
13
13
F2
68
DELEPIERRE Rémi
DELEPIERRE Rémi
POREZ Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DELEPIERRE Rémi
POREZ Alexandre
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
69
BRASSEUR Nicolas
BRASSEUR Nicolas
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106
0
250
BRASSEUR Nicolas
VASSEUR Sophie
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
70
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
1
250
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
71
GRACIAL Laurent
GRACIAL Laurent
LERICHE Damien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GRACIAL Laurent
LERICHE Damien
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
72
DUFOUR Romain
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
73
DELARRE Pierre
DELARRE Pierre
CALONNE Sandra
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DELARRE Pierre
CALONNE Sandra
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
74
BULLY Clement
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
0
250
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
2J
R
75
JACQUELIN Pierre
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
1
250
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
2J
R
76
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
2J
R
77
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
1
250
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
2J
R
78
HANIQUE Guillaume
HANIQUE Guillaume
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Citroën Ds3
0
250
HANIQUE Guillaume
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
250
250
R
1
Citroën Ds3
R
1
1
R
79
PANIEZ Jeremy
PANIEZ Jeremy
HERLIN Jonathan
Citroën Saxo
1
250
PANIEZ Jeremy
HERLIN Jonathan
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
80
THOREL Boris
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
81
CORDONNIER Rémy
CORDONNIER Rémy
QUENOUILLE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
CORDONNIER Rémy
QUENOUILLE Alexandre
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
82
GILLIOT Valentin
GILLIOT Valentin
DECHERF Cyril
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
GILLIOT Valentin
DECHERF Cyril
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
83
MORIN Remy
MORIN Remy
DUTHOIT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
MORIN Remy
DUTHOIT Sébastien
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
84
MIDAVAINE Christophe
MIDAVAINE Christophe
BAUDELET Corentin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MIDAVAINE Christophe
BAUDELET Corentin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
85
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
MEMBOT Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
MEMBOT Sylvie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
86
BAYART Benjamin
BAYART Benjamin
DUHAMEL Guillaume
Citroën Ax Sport
0
250
BAYART Benjamin
DUHAMEL Guillaume
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax Sport
F2
12
12
F2
87
LEBLON Thibault
LEBLON Thibault
TERRIER Jean-Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
LEBLON Thibault
TERRIER Jean-Francois
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
88
CHRISTY Steven
CHRISTY Steven
CHRISTY Dylan
Citroën Ax Sport
1
250
CHRISTY Steven
CHRISTY Dylan
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax Sport
F2
12
12
F2
89
PIOCHE Jonathan
PIOCHE Jonathan
CRETON Rudy
Citroën Ax
0
250
PIOCHE Jonathan
CRETON Rudy
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax
F2
12
12
F2
90
BOUVE François
BOUVE François
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 106
0
250
BOUVE François
DAGHELET Bertrand
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
91
CHIEUX Norman
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
92
NAMONT Aurélien
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
93
FIACRE Morgan
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN