5ème Rallye VHC du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 2
5ème Rallye VHC du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 2
ENGAGES
: 16
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
140
MORIERE Gérard
MORIERE Gérard
GABELLA Odette
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
MORIERE Gérard
GABELLA Odette
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
141
LIONS Jacques
LIONS Jacques
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort MK2
0
250
LIONS Jacques
GIRAUDET Denis
250
250
3S
C3S
Ford Escort MK2
3S
C3S
C3S
3S
142
BONNET Thierry
BONNET Thierry
MICHALON-PALACIO Joëlle
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
BONNET Thierry
MICHALON-PALACIO Joëlle
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
143
CARUSO André
CARUSO André
CARUSO Olivier
Porsche 911 Carrera
4
250
CARUSO André
CARUSO Olivier
250
250
3S
D4S
Porsche 911 Carrera
3S
D4S
D4S
3S
144
CROVETTO Patrice
CROVETTO Patrice
CROVETTO Jessica
Renault 5 Turbo
0
250
CROVETTO Patrice
CROVETTO Jessica
250
250
3S
C3S
Renault 5 Turbo
3S
C3S
C3S
3S
145
TIERAN Thomas
TIERAN Thomas
CARMINATI Elodie
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
TIERAN Thomas
CARMINATI Elodie
250
250
3
C5
Porsche 911 SC
3
C5
C5
3
146
BERR Jean Louis
BERR Jean-Louis
CIOCCA Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
BERR Jean-Louis
CIOCCA Patrick
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
147
CAVALLO Jean Pierre
CAVALLO Jean-Pierre
TABUSTEAU Alain
Porsche 911 SE
0
250
CAVALLO Jean-Pierre
TABUSTEAU Alain
250
250
2S
B6S
Porsche 911 SE
2S
B6S
B6S
2S
148
BAGNIS Franck
BAGNIS Franck
MARTINENGO Gilles
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
0
250
BAGNIS Franck
MARTINENGO Gilles
250
250
3S
C4S
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
3S
C4S
C4S
3S
149
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 2.7 RS
0
250
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
250
250
2S
B6S
Porsche 2.7 RS
2S
B6S
B6S
2S
150
VOUILLOZ Jean-Pierre
VOUILLOZ Jean-Pierre
BEAUME Daniele
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
1
250
VOUILLOZ Jean-Pierre
BEAUME Daniele
250
250
3S
C4S
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
3S
C4S
C4S
3S
151
LUINO Daniel
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Renault Alpine A 310
0
250
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
250
250
2S
B4S
Renault Alpine A 310
2S
B4S
B4S
2S
152
GHIEU Frédéric
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean Baptiste
250
250
3S
C3S
Opel Kadett GTE
3S
C3S
C3S
3S
153
MARGARIA Michaël
MARGARIA Michaël
BRAIDA Jérôme
Renault 5 Alpine
0
250
MARGARIA Michaël
BRAIDA Jérôme
250
250
3S
C2S
Renault 5 Alpine
3S
C2S
C2S
3S
154
CAPANNA Didier
CAPANNA Didier
CAPANNA Mickael
Renault 5 Alpine
0
250
CAPANNA Didier
CAPANNA Mickael
250
250
3S
C2S
Renault 5 Alpine
3S
C2S
C2S
3S
155
RAFFAELLI Henri
RAFFAELLI Henri
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Morris Cooper S
0
250
RAFFAELLI Henri
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
250
250
1S
A3S
Morris Cooper S
1S
A3S
A3S
1S