2ème Rallye Régional de La Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2014 (coef 2)
2ème Rallye Régional de La Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2014 (coef 2)
ENGAGES
: 78
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Pilotes ASABTP
Copilotes ASABTP
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
AUDIRAC Cyril
AUDIRAC Cyril
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta R5
4
250
AUDIRAC Cyril
NESTA Audrey
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta R5
R
5
5
R
2
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
BOGLIO Rémi
Peugeot 207
0
250
PUPPO Anthony
BOGLIO Rémi
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207
A
7S
7S
A
3
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
BMW Compact WS
0
250
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact WS
F2
14
14
F2
4
FERRARO David
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault Clio
0
250
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
5
FECHINO Franck
FECHINO Franck
CAVALLARO Céline
Porsche GT3 RS
0
250
FECHINO Franck
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
GT
10
Porsche GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
6
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
A.GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
0
250
ESTIENNE Christian
A.GHIBAUDO Valérie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
7
VIDRY Morgan
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Renault Mégane Kit Car
0
250
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
7K
FA
8
FUGARO Marco
FUGARO Marco
AOUADA Samir
BMW M3
0
250
FUGARO Marco
AOUADA Samir
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
9
MAGNOU Christophe
MAGNOU Christophe
VILANOVA Teddy
Lancia Delta HF
1
250
MAGNOU Christophe
VILANOVA Teddy
250
250
FA
8
Lancia Delta HF
FA
8
8
FA
10
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
8
A
11
BIALE Roger
BIALE Roger
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 207
0
250
BIALE Roger
BIALE Enzo
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207
A
8
8
A
12
FOURNIER Jérémy
FOURNIER Jérémy
FLORIO Connie
Peugeot 207
0
250
FOURNIER Jérémy
FLORIO Connie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
3
R
14
CAPANNA Sébastien
CAPANNA Sébastien
LAURENTI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CAPANNA Sébastien
LAURENTI Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
15
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DECLERCK Loïc
Renault Clio
0
250
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DECLERCK Loïc
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
17
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
0
250
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135 I
GT
10
10
GT
18
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Patrick
Opel Speedster
1
250
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Patrick
250
250
GT
10
Opel Speedster
GT
10
10
GT
19
ROSSI Jérémy
ROSSI Jérémy
LACAILLE Mike
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ROSSI Jérémy
LACAILLE Mike
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
20
SCAPECCHI Franck
SCAPECCHI Franck
BASSEE Olivier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
SCAPECCHI Franck
BASSEE Olivier
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
21
GIGOT Sébastien
GIGOT Sébastien
GRELAUD Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
GIGOT Sébastien
GRELAUD Nicolas
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
22
DEGIOVANNI Romain
DEGIOVANNI Romain
VERARDI Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DEGIOVANNI Romain
VERARDI Franck
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
23
FALOMI Eddy
FALOMI Eddy
MAURIN David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
FALOMI Eddy
MAURIN David
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
24
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
25
MICHEL Christian
MICHEL Christian
PARRED Valérie
Lancia Intégrale
1
250
MICHEL Christian
PARRED Valérie
250
250
FN
4
Lancia Intégrale
FN
4
4
FN
26
RAGONNEAU Romain
RAGONNEAU Romain
SIMLER Thibaut
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
RAGONNEAU Romain
SIMLER Thibaut
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
27
CHENE Emmanuel
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
4
250
CHENE Emmanuel
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi
N
4
4
N
28
MINO Benjamin
MINO Benjamin
BORTOT Magali
Citroën C2
0
250
MINO Benjamin
BORTOT Magali
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2
A
6K
6K
A
29
CODEBO Gilles
CODEBO Gilles
HYVER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
CODEBO Gilles
HYVER Sébastien
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
30
MONGE Christopher
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
32
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Christophe
TANSINI Grégory
Peugeot 306 16S
0
250
TRAMALONI Christophe
TANSINI Grégory
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 16S
FA
7
7
FA
33
CIRASA Steeve
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
34
BRACCO Gilles
BRACCO Gilles
MAUFRAS Maxime
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
BRACCO Gilles
MAUFRAS Maxime
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
35
RENOUARD Eric
RENOUARD Eric
RENOUARD Sophie
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
RENOUARD Eric
RENOUARD Sophie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
36
MATTEO Julien
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
37
BARILLA Antonio
BARILLA Antonio
PELI Thierry
Renault Clio
1
250
BARILLA Antonio
PELI Thierry
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
39
JAKOBSEN Johnny
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 IS
0
250
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
40
VIAL Hervé
VIAL Hervé
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VIAL Hervé
VIAL Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
41
NOTARI Jérôme
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
42
VONIC Pierre
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
43
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
0
250
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
44
CORNIGLION Fabien
CORNIGLION Fabien
FOTIA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CORNIGLION Fabien
FOTIA Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
45
CERBONI Christophe
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa
0
250
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
250
250
F2
14
Opel Corsa
F2
14
14
F2
46
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Claudio
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VIOLI Claudio
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
47
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Maxime
Peugeot 306 16S
0
250
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 16S
F2
14
14
F2
48
PELOSI Gilbert
PELOSI Gilbert
PLANFORET Didier
Peugeot 306 XSI
0
250
PELOSI Gilbert
PLANFORET Didier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2
14
14
F2
49
GOTTA Christophe
GOTTA Christophe
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GOTTA Christophe
VILANOVA Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
50
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Lionel
SEASAL Maxime
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
TOESCA Lionel
SEASAL Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
51
SAUDINO Muriel
SAUDINO Muriel
GHETTI Gabrielle
BMW 318 IS
0
250
SAUDINO Muriel
GHETTI Gabrielle
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
52
ERARD Faustin
ERARD Faustin
MOYNIER Marilyn
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ERARD Faustin
MOYNIER Marilyn
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
53
DESPAX Damien
DESPAX Damien
SANCHEZ Mickaël
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
DESPAX Damien
SANCHEZ Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
54
BESSI Kévin
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
55
FAUSTINI Johann
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio 2 RS
1
250
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2
14
14
F2
56
MORETTI Thierry
MORETTI Thierry
GARCIAS Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
0
250
MORETTI Thierry
GARCIAS Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 16S
F2
14
14
F2
57
BERTOLINI Pierre
BERTOLINI Pierre
CAVALLARO Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BERTOLINI Pierre
CAVALLARO Elodie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
58
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
59
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
GRAGNOLA Stéphane
GERMAIN Magali
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
60
LARUE Olivier
LARUE Olivier
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
Renault Clio RS
0
250
LARUE Olivier
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
61
COUSTILLAS Didier
COUSTILLAS Didier
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
COUSTILLAS Didier
THERRY Patrick
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
62
MASSETTI Loïc
MASSETTI Loïc
GALLI Cécile
Lotus Elise
0
250
MASSETTI Loïc
GALLI Cécile
250
250
GT
9
Lotus Elise
GT
9
9
GT
63
FRANCO Thierry
FRANCO Thierry
CARRE Grégory
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
FRANCO Thierry
CARRE Grégory
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 16S
FA
6
6
FA
64
SIGNORELLI Patrick
SIGNORELLI Patrick
MESIANO Gérald
Peugeot 106 XS
0
250
SIGNORELLI Patrick
MESIANO Gérald
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XS
F2
13
13
F2
65
BRUNORI Fabien
BRUNORI Fabien
MINI Jérôme
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
BRUNORI Fabien
MINI Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 16S
F2
13
13
F2
66
GOMEZ Christophe
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
67
DEBOVE Fabrice
DEBOVE Fabrice
MARIA Fabien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DEBOVE Fabrice
MARIA Fabien
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
68
ERMANI Claude
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205
0
250
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
69
ZECCHINI Elisabeth
ZECCHINI Elisabeth
BRUNO Marjolaine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ZECCHINI Elisabeth
BRUNO Marjolaine
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
71
BAILET Anthony
BAILET Anthony
GAILLOT Lionel
Peugeot 16 16S
0
250
BAILET Anthony
GAILLOT Lionel
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 16 16S
FN
2
2
FN
72
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
73
GUEUTAL Cyrille
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
2
FN
74
MASSI Jean-Mickael
MASSI Jean-Mickael
CASSAR Ludovic
Peugeot 106
0
250
MASSI Jean-Mickael
CASSAR Ludovic
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
75
GARCIN Christopher
GARCIN Christopher
JANET Kévin
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
GARCIN Christopher
JANET Kévin
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
2
N
76
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Hervé
Honda Civic
0
250
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Hervé
250
250
N
2S
Honda Civic
N
2S
2S
N
78
RIMBERT Grégory
RIMBERT Grégory
RICHARD Tanguy
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
RIMBERT Grégory
RICHARD Tanguy
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
79
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
80
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
81
LAROSE Robert
LAROSE Robert
GUERRIERI Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
LAROSE Robert
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
83
VIEIL Lorris
VIEIL Lorris
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
VIEIL Lorris
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
84
PICHE Cyril
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106
0
250
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
85
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anais
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anais
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN