MRT Prologue
MRT Prologue
ENGAGES
: 36
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën C3
0
250
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
VEILLAS Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
2
OROSEMANE Steeven
OROSEMANE Steeven
ZELINE Thomas
Citroën DS3
0
250
OROSEMANE Steeven
ZELINE Thomas
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
3
SEBAS Hubert
SEBAS Hubert
GABRIEL Tony
Ford FIESTA
0
250
SEBAS Hubert
GABRIEL Tony
250
250
R
5
Ford FIESTA
R
5
5
R
4
THEODORE Rodrigue
THEODORE Rodrigue
FAGOUR Georgi
Citroën DS3
0
250
THEODORE Rodrigue
FAGOUR Georgi
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
5
CADET Thierry
CADET Thierry
TURINAY Pascal
Subaru EVO6
0
250
CADET Thierry
TURINAY Pascal
250
250
A
8
Subaru EVO6
A
8
8
A
6
LAOU Serge
LAOU Serge
ICHIZA-IMAO Christelle
Subaru IMREZZA
0
250
LAOU Serge
ICHIZA-IMAO Christelle
250
250
A
8
Subaru IMREZZA
A
8
8
A
7
NEGRE Stephane
NEGRE Stephane
NEGRE Sandro
Subaru LANCER EV09
0
250
NEGRE Stephane
NEGRE Sandro
250
250
A
8
Subaru LANCER EV09
A
8
8
A
8
DERUSSY Joel
DERUSSY Joel
PELER Rodrigue
Subaru LANCER EVO10
0
250
DERUSSY Joel
PELER Rodrigue
250
250
R
4
Subaru LANCER EVO10
R
4
4
R
9
DERUSSY Loïc
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
Subaru LANCER EVO 9
0
250
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
250
250
R
4
Subaru LANCER EVO 9
R
4
4
R
10
DE VICHET Patrick
DE VICHET Patrick
AZEROT Miguel
Subaru IMPREZA
0
250
DE VICHET Patrick
AZEROT Miguel
250
250
R
4
Subaru IMPREZA
R
4
4
R
11
COYAN Christophe
COYAN Christophe
FIGARO Jean-Christophe
Renault MEGANE RS
0
250
COYAN Christophe
FIGARO Jean-Christophe
250
250
N
4
Renault MEGANE RS
N
4
4
N
12
PAIN Guy Raphael
PAIN Guy Raphael
ABSALON Gaetan
Subaru EVO7
0
250
PAIN Guy Raphael
ABSALON Gaetan
250
250
N
4
Subaru EVO7
N
4
4
N
14
COSSOU Anthony
COSSOU Anthony
PALMONT Pascal
Renault CLIO
0
250
COSSOU Anthony
PALMONT Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2
15
COSSOU Brice
COSSOU Brice
EGOUY Jean-Michel
Renault CLIO
0
250
COSSOU Brice
EGOUY Jean-Michel
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2
16
GUILON Keny
GUILON Keny
GUILON Elise
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
GUILON Keny
GUILON Elise
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
14
F2
17
LEMUS Gerard
LEMUS Gerard
LEMUS Malika
Renault CLIO
0
250
LEMUS Gerard
LEMUS Malika
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2
18
MISAT Emmanuel
MISAT Emmanuel
ISAUTY Patrice
Renault CLIO
0
250
MISAT Emmanuel
ISAUTY Patrice
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2
19
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
CLEDE Mickael
Citroën C2
0
250
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
CLEDE Mickael
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
20
FOURNIER Thibault
FOURNIER Thibault
ASAMS Teddy
Renault TWINGO
0
250
FOURNIER Thibault
ASAMS Teddy
250
250
R
2
Renault TWINGO
R
2
2
R
21
MAVOUNZY Francois Xavier
MAVOUNZY François-Xavier
EGOUY Richard
Citroën C2
0
250
MAVOUNZY François-Xavier
EGOUY Richard
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
22
MORNET Maeva
MORNET Maeva
ROSSET Melissa
Renault TWINGO
0
250
MORNET Maeva
ROSSET Melissa
250
250
R
2
Renault TWINGO
R
2
2
R
23
THEOTISTE Willy
THEOTISTE Willy
GIACOMETTI Anne-Emmanuelle
Citroën C2
0
250
THEOTISTE Willy
GIACOMETTI Anne-Emmanuelle
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
24
THOREL Tony
THOREL Tony
BERGER Florianne
Peugeot 2O8
0
250
THOREL Tony
BERGER Florianne
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 2O8
R
2
2
R
25
CHANEL Denis
CHANEL Denis
MANUEL Dominique
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
CHANEL Denis
MANUEL Dominique
250
250
N
3
Renault CLIO RS
N
3
3
N
26
SULTER Sébastien
SULTER Sébastien
MAITREL Clarisse
Peugeot 206
0
250
SULTER Sébastien
MAITREL Clarisse
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 206
R
3
3
R
27
DABROWSKI Alexis
DABROWSKI Alexis
PANZO Nicolas
Citroën SAXO
0
250
DABROWSKI Alexis
PANZO Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
13
F2
28
GALLET DE SAINT AURIN Stéphane
GALLET DE SAINT AURIN Stéphane
JOSEPH-ROSE Clarisse
Toyota COROLLA
0
250
GALLET DE SAINT AURIN Stéphane
JOSEPH-ROSE Clarisse
250
250
F2
13
Toyota COROLLA
F2
13
13
F2
29
LOUIS-MARIE Olivier
LOUIS-MARIE Olivier
BABEL Widdy
Citroën C2
0
250
LOUIS-MARIE Olivier
BABEL Widdy
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
30
TRIBEAU Valery
TRIBEAU Valery
COSPARD Jocelyn
Peugeot 106
0
250
TRIBEAU Valery
COSPARD Jocelyn
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
31
ROSETTE Didier
ROSETTE Didier
FIDOLE Bertrand
Peugeot 106
0
250
ROSETTE Didier
FIDOLE Bertrand
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
32
PARDO Edouard
PARDO Edouard
ZOROBABEL Malik
Talbot SAMBA
0
250
PARDO Edouard
ZOROBABEL Malik
250
250
F2
13
Talbot SAMBA
F2
13
13
F2
33
ANETTE Alain
ANETTE Alain
SEBASTIEN Stephane
Peugeot 206
0
250
ANETTE Alain
SEBASTIEN Stephane
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206
A
6
6
A
34
COSSOU Antho
COSSOU Antho
PALMONT Pascal
Renault CLIO
0
250
COSSOU Antho
PALMONT Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2
35
DESCAS Widdy
DESCAS Widdy
SERALINE Cecilia
Peugeot 206
0
250
DESCAS Widdy
SERALINE Cecilia
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206
A
6
6
A
36
BRUMIER Ady
BRUMIER Ady
BRUMIER Jill
Renault TWINGO R1
0
250
BRUMIER Ady
BRUMIER Jill
250
250
R
1
Renault TWINGO R1
R
1
1
R
37
PIERRE-JUSTIN Simon
PIERRE-JUSTIN Simon
PIERRE JUSTIN Simone
Renault CLIO
0
250
PIERRE-JUSTIN Simon
PIERRE JUSTIN Simone
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2