9ème Rallye Régional du Pays d'Olliergues
21 avril 2019
9ème Rallye Régional du Pays d'Olliergues
21 avril 2019
ENGAGES
: 126
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
FOURNIER Cyril
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
FOURNIER Cyril
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
2
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Thierry
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
FAYE Thierry
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
3
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Peugeot 207 Maxi
0
250
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
4
GUIOT Bastien
GUIOT Bastien
CIOCHETTO Lionel
Renault Clio
0
250
GUIOT Bastien
CIOCHETTO Lionel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
5
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
0
250
CHARLES Frédéric
CHARLES Martine
250
250
GT
10
Porsche GT3
GT
10
10
GT
6
DURET Kévin
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
7
DELORME Francis
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 max
0
250
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 max
R
2
2
R
8
CAMMAS Sylvain
CAMMAS Sylvain
CAMMAS Sabrina
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
CAMMAS Sylvain
CAMMAS Sabrina
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7K
7K
FA
9
DURET Eric
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
0
250
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Clio
FA
7K
7K
FA
10
VAUCANSON Sylvain
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
14
F2
11
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
0
250
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
12
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
Subaru Impreza
0
250
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
14
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
15
GUENARD Nicolas
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Renault Clio
0
250
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
16
TRAIT Ludovic
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio RS
0
250
TRAIT Ludovic
MAECHLING Angélique
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
17
MONTEILHET Audric
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
0
250
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
FN
4
4
FN
18
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
4
N
19
JANVIER Patrick
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
20
CHAUTARD Ludovic
CHAUTARD Ludovic
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
CHAUTARD Ludovic
FAYE Jérôme
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
21
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
22
CAUSSE Laurent
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
14
F2
23
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
1
250
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
250
250
F2
14
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2
14
14
F2
24
COHAS Emilien
COHAS Emilien
SEYCHAL Anais
Renault Mégane
0
250
COHAS Emilien
SEYCHAL Anais
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
25
LASSAIGNE Marc
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
26
MONTCHALIN Hubert
MONTCHALIN Hubert
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
Peugeot 206
1
250
MONTCHALIN Hubert
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
27
DUCHASSIN Thierry
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
1
250
DUCHASSIN Thierry
FILLIAT Romain
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
28
FERNANDEZ Dominique
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
29
VALLEE Mickael
VALLEE Mickael
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VALLEE Mickael
VIALLETON Laura
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
30
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
0
250
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
31
NICLOUX Nicolas
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
32
BERCHAUD Clement
BERCHAUD Clement
DUMEIL Noemie
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
BERCHAUD Clement
DUMEIL Noemie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
33
MONTEILHET Gregory
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
34
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
4
250
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
35
TABACH Abdelkader
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
0
250
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
36
DECOUZON Franck
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 208
0
250
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
37
CHEVALEYRE Christian
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
0
250
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
38
BLANC Julien
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
4
250
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
39
GRANDE Jonathan
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 Max
0
250
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 Max
R
2
2
R
40
CARMERLENGHI Emelyne
CARMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 Max
0
250
CARMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 Max
R
2
2
R
41
DAUPHIN Manon
DAUPHIN Manon
DAUPHIN Virginie
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
DAUPHIN Manon
DAUPHIN Virginie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
7
FA
42
VIALLETON Serge
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
43
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
1
250
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
250
250
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
7
FA
44
GONON Alexis
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
GONON Alexis
DESCOT Christophe
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
45
VILLET Corentin
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA
7
7
FA
46
DAUPHANT Yannick
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
47
CROZE Kévin
CROZE Kévin
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
CROZE Kévin
ROBERT Fanny
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
48
CHAMPEY Yoann
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
CHAMPEY Yoann
GAILLARD Damien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
49
FAUCOUP Michaël
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
50
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio
0
250
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
51
BONNEFOY Frédéric
BONNEFOY Frédéric
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BONNEFOY Frédéric
BONCOMPAIN Joris
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
52
OLLIER Quentin
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
OLLIER Quentin
OLIVIER Rayan
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
53
LIMOUZIN Laurent
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
0
250
LIMOUZIN Laurent
COMBIER Laurent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
54
DEGEORGES David
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
0
250
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
55
COLOMBAN Cédric
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
56
MOULIN Joel
MOULIN Joel
HEYSE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MOULIN Joel
HEYSE Emmanuel
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
57
ORTEGA Alexandre
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
4
250
ORTEGA Alexandre
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
58
ROCHETTE Dominique
ROCHETTE Dominique
ROCHETTE Jorick
Citroën Saxo
0
250
ROCHETTE Dominique
ROCHETTE Jorick
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
59
FOURNET Loic
FOURNET Loic
CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FOURNET Loic
CHAMBRIAS Camille
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
60
BOUTIGNY Anthony
BOUTIGNY Anthony
ROYET Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
BOUTIGNY Anthony
ROYET Sébastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
61
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
62
PERRACHON Jérôme
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PERRACHON Jérôme
FEY Bruno
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
63
DUTERLAY Julien
DUTERLAY Julien
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
0
250
DUTERLAY Julien
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
64
SAVIGNAT David
SAVIGNAT David
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
SAVIGNAT David
FERNANDEZ Kévin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
65
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
66
IGONIN Sébastien
IGONIN Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
IGONIN Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
67
FERREIRA Alexandre
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
0
250
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITTORIS Anthony
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
68
LEBON Boris
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
69
DELORME Adrien
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DELORME Adrien
FRAISSE Mickael
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
70
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
71
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
72
DESLAURIERS Julien
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
73
PORTIER Baptiste
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PORTIER Baptiste
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
74
MATHEVET Yannick
MATHEVET Yannick
LEBROC Amélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MATHEVET Yannick
LEBROC Amélie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
75
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
76
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Maxime
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DECHAUD Maxime
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
77
MASSON Frédéric
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
5
FA
78
SAVINEL Ludovic
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
79
GUILLET Hubert
GUILLET Hubert
SIEWIERSKI Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
GUILLET Hubert
SIEWIERSKI Sébastien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
80
VERNIERE Brandon
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
VERNIERE Brandon
CHANTELAUZE Anthony
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
81
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
VEROTS Dylan
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
82
CHAMOUX Tristan
CHAMOUX Tristan
ERBA Pierre
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
CHAMOUX Tristan
ERBA Pierre
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
1
R
83
DALLET Marc
DALLET Marc
FERRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
DALLET Marc
FERRET Guillaume
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
84
DEBARGES Maxime
DEBARGES Maxime
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DEBARGES Maxime
BOISSADIE Matthieu
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
85
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
86
BRUNON Florian
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Elodie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
87
MURAT Antoine
MURAT Antoine
CHATAIN Gautier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MURAT Antoine
CHATAIN Gautier
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
88
RAGE Florian
RAGE Florian
CHAZELLE Nelly
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
RAGE Florian
CHAZELLE Nelly
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
89
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
90
BURIAS Robin
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
91
DECHAUD Clement
DECHAUD Clement
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DECHAUD Clement
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
92
BREUIL Sebastien
BREUIL Sebastien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BREUIL Sebastien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
93
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
94
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
95
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
96
JOUBERT Sylvain
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
97
LASSAIGNE Florent
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
4
250
LASSAIGNE Florent
VICHY Anne-Sophie
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GT
F2
12
12
F2
98
GIBERT Christophe
GIBERT Christophe
GERENTES Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GIBERT Christophe
GERENTES Jeremy
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
12
F2
99
BORDEL Gerard
BORDEL Gerard
GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
0
250
BORDEL Gerard
GIRARD Maxime
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
100
VIDAL Mickael
VIDAL Mickael
VIDAL Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
VIDAL Mickael
VIDAL Laëtitia
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
101
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
102
COUCHET Sébastien
COUCHET Sébastien
COUCHET Stéphanie
Simca Rallye 3
1
250
COUCHET Sébastien
COUCHET Stéphanie
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
103
PEYRELON Rémi
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Citroën C2
0
250
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
250
250
F2
12
Citroën C2
F2
12
12
F2
104
CHETAIL Morgan
CHETAIL Morgan
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
250
CHETAIL Morgan
FERREIRA Maxence
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
105
DREVET Laurent
DREVET Laurent
DREVET Adam
Citroën AX
1
250
DREVET Laurent
DREVET Adam
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
12
F2
106
FORCE Flavien
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
0
250
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
107
LENNE Sylvain
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
108
VALLERY Charly
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
109
TRIOULAIRE Armand
TRIOULAIRE Armand
MALOSSE Lisa
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
TRIOULAIRE Armand
MALOSSE Lisa
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
110
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
111
PINON Alexandre
PINON Alexandre
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PINON Alexandre
DUCHAMPT Steven
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
112
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sebastien
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2S
2S
N
114
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
1
250
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
115
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
PONCHON Marjorie
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
116
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
117
COSTE Fabien
COSTE Fabien
COSTE Bastien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
COSTE Fabien
COSTE Bastien
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
118
CATHALAN Alain
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
250
250
N
2S
Citroën C2 VTS
N
2S
2S
N
119
COLOMB Damien
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
120
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Thierry
MAY Jordan
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
MOULIN Thierry
MAY Jordan
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
121
CHAMBON Cyril
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
0
250
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
250
250
FN
1
Nissan Micra
FN
1
1
FN
122
DUCRAY Henry
DUCRAY Henry
TRESCARTES Yannick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
DUCRAY Henry
TRESCARTES Yannick
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
123
FUMOUX Pierre
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
124
GIBERT Arnaud
GIBERT Arnaud
BOIROT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GIBERT Arnaud
BOIROT Maxime
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
125
DEBREIL Maxime
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
126
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
BONNEFOY Jérémy
RIX Valentin
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
127
SOUCHON Nicolas
SOUCHON Nicolas
BERODY Agathe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
SOUCHON Nicolas
BERODY Agathe
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
128
DEVIGNE Mickael
DEVIGNE Mickael
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
DEVIGNE Mickael
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN