2ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes
2ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 104
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BOETTI Michel
BOETTI Michel
MONNIER Valerie
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
4
250
BOETTI Michel
MONNIER Valerie
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
3
DEVEZA Alain
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Lancia Delta Intregale
0
250
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
250
250
Z
15
Lancia Delta Intregale
Z
15
15
Z
4
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
5
MAGNOU Francis
MAGNOU Francis
GABEREL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
MAGNOU Francis
GABEREL Nicolas
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
6
TROUCHET Roger
TROUCHET Roger
MOREL TROUCHET Pascale
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9
0
250
TROUCHET Roger
MOREL TROUCHET Pascale
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9
A
8
8
A
7
VARGAS Jonathan
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
8
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
SALUZZO Olivier
Peugeot 206 S1600
0
250
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
SALUZZO Olivier
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 S1600
A
6K
6K
A
9
MARTINUZZI Hervé
MARTINUZZI Hervé
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
MARTINUZZI Hervé
OCCHIPINTI Léo
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
10
VIANO Alain
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
11
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
NAU Patrice
Citroën DS3
0
250
ROMANO Patrick
NAU Patrice
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
12
FOURNIER Jérémy
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
14
CONDROYER Sébastien
CONDROYER Sébastien
BRUNET-DEBAINES Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
0
250
CONDROYER Sébastien
BRUNET-DEBAINES Fabien
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3
R
3
3
R
15
BONNET Thierry
BONNET Thierry
CHAHBOUNE Axel
Porsche Cayman S
0
250
BONNET Thierry
CHAHBOUNE Axel
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
10
GT
16
GATTONI Serge
GATTONI Serge
GIMENEZ Cécilia
Porsche 996
1
250
GATTONI Serge
GIMENEZ Cécilia
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996
GT
10
10
GT
17
MARTEL Sébastien
MARTEL Sébastien
FERRARI Lara
Renault Clio Kit Car
1
250
MARTEL Sébastien
FERRARI Lara
250
250
Z
15
Renault Clio Kit Car
Z
15
15
Z
18
MATZ Thomas
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
0
250
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
250
250
FA
7K
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA
7K
7K
FA
19
REMY Christophe
REMY Christophe
BUONACCORSI Marc
Ford Escort Kit Car
0
250
REMY Christophe
BUONACCORSI Marc
250
250
FA
7K
Ford Escort Kit Car
FA
7K
7K
FA
20
JOUVE Didier
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
21
ABRIL Sylvain
ABRIL Sylvain
FLORIO Connie
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
ABRIL Sylvain
FLORIO Connie
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
22
VIEIL Lorris
VIEIL Lorris
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
VIEIL Lorris
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
23
TESTOR Damien
TESTOR Damien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Renault Twingo
1
250
TESTOR Damien
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
24
MARTINI William
MARTINI William
CHICHE Gregory
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
MARTINI William
CHICHE Gregory
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
25
DALMASSO Charlotte
DALMASSO Charlotte
CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 208
0
250
DALMASSO Charlotte
CAPY Caroline
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
26
PINOL Laurent
PINOL Laurent
VICHARD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
4
250
PINOL Laurent
VICHARD Stéphane
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
27
TORELLI Frédéric
TORELLI Frédéric
LACOMBE Wilfrid
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
TORELLI Frédéric
LACOMBE Wilfrid
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
28
RUFFIN Pierre
RUFFIN Pierre
DURAND Tiphaine
Peugeot 206
0
250
RUFFIN Pierre
DURAND Tiphaine
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206
A
6K
6K
A
29
BORREANI Jérôme
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
30
COTE David
COTE David
GNERUCCI Yoann
Renault Clio RS
0
250
COTE David
GNERUCCI Yoann
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
31
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
0
250
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
32
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 306
0
250
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306
FA
7
7
FA
33
RAYNAUD Christian
RAYNAUD Christian
MRAVUNAC Kristijan
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
RAYNAUD Christian
MRAVUNAC Kristijan
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
34
SAUZE Dominique
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Célica
1
250
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
250
250
Z
15
Toyota Célica
Z
15
15
Z
35
BOSCH Florentin
BOSCH Florentin
COURBON Romain
Citroën DS3
1
250
BOSCH Florentin
COURBON Romain
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
36
GASTAUD Grégory
GASTAUD Grégory
CAVALLIN Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
GASTAUD Grégory
CAVALLIN Jérôme
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
37
GIAMBI Franck
GIAMBI Franck
BRUNORI Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
0
250
GIAMBI Franck
BRUNORI Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
38
AUDIRAC Cyril
AUDIRAC Cyril
GASTAUD Célia
Renault 11
4
250
AUDIRAC Cyril
GASTAUD Célia
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11
F2
14
14
F2
39
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
0
250
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX 16S
F2
14
14
F2
40
FERRARI Guillaume
FERRARI Guillaume
CHANTRIAUX Audric
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FERRARI Guillaume
CHANTRIAUX Audric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
41
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
42
DURNER Richard
DURNER Richard
CORBIER Dylan
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DURNER Richard
CORBIER Dylan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
43
BOZZANO Guy
BOZZANO Guy
MELLONI Rémy
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
BOZZANO Guy
MELLONI Rémy
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
14
14
F2
44
MARATA Pascal
MARATA Pascal
GHIBAUT Patrick
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
MARATA Pascal
GHIBAUT Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
45
DENTLER Stéphane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
1
250
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
46
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
1
250
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
47
VILANOVA Teddy
VILANOVA Teddy
CAVALLARO Céline
Peugeot 205
0
250
VILANOVA Teddy
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
48
CASTILLE Yann
CASTILLE Yann
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CASTILLE Yann
DUPERRIEU Xavier
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
49
GLE Kévin
GLE Kévin
MERLIN Jason
Peugeot 206
0
250
GLE Kévin
MERLIN Jason
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
50
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Olivier
PEYRONNET Franck
Peugeot 306 XSI
0
250
ALBORS Olivier
PEYRONNET Franck
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2
14
14
F2
51
CAVAROZ Yoann
CAVAROZ Yoann
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
CAVAROZ Yoann
VILANOVA Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
52
PUJOL Frédéric
PUJOL Frédéric
BOSQUET Ophélie
BMW 318 IS
0
250
PUJOL Frédéric
BOSQUET Ophélie
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
53
BACHIMONT Cédric
BACHIMONT Cédric
CHEVALIER Alexis
Peugeot 205
0
250
BACHIMONT Cédric
CHEVALIER Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
54
SAMMARTINO Michaël
SAMMARTINO Michaël
CLAUDEL Estelle
Peugeot 206
1
250
SAMMARTINO Michaël
CLAUDEL Estelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
55
GALLERON Rémi
GALLERON Rémi
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
GALLERON Rémi
JIMENEZ Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
56
LEMAIRE Philippe
LEMAIRE Philippe
APPIETTO Lionnel
Renault GT Turbo
0
250
LEMAIRE Philippe
APPIETTO Lionnel
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
57
BOYER David
BOYER David
GARNERONE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BOYER David
GARNERONE Rémi
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
58
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Cyril
MARGAILLAN Hugo
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
SCARRONE Cyril
MARGAILLAN Hugo
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
59
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
60
TARDY Aurélien
TARDY Aurélien
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
TARDY Aurélien
VOLPI Cécile
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
61
MANES Thierry
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
62
DAUPHIN Lionel
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
63
REGHESSA Anthony
REGHESSA Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio
0
250
REGHESSA Anthony
BARRAL Florian
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
64
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Jacques
Renault Clio RS
0
250
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Jacques
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
65
OURMAN Guillaume
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maeva
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
66
EGEA Mickael
EGEA Mickael
SALMON Valentin
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
EGEA Mickael
SALMON Valentin
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
67
PAOLI William
PAOLI William
CORNIGLION Emilie
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
PAOLI William
CORNIGLION Emilie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
68
PALA Arnaud
PALA Arnaud
PAYAN Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
1
250
PALA Arnaud
PAYAN Jérôme
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
69
MARTINA David
MARTINA David
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MARTINA David
GUIEU Christopher
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
70
BIANCHINI David
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
250
250
FA
6
Honda Civic VTI
FA
6
6
FA
71
MATZ Michel
MATZ Michel
VITIELLO Frédéric
Rover MGF Trophy
0
250
MATZ Michel
VITIELLO Frédéric
250
250
GT
9
Rover MGF Trophy
GT
9
9
GT
72
PONS Jérôme
PONS Jérôme
RUFFIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
PONS Jérôme
RUFFIN Anthony
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
73
SIGNORELLI Patrick
SIGNORELLI Patrick
MESIANO Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
SIGNORELLI Patrick
MESIANO Gérald
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
74
MONGE Christopher
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
75
SEGHETTI Philippe
SEGHETTI Philippe
FERRERO Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
SEGHETTI Philippe
FERRERO Jean-Luc
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
76
ERMANI Claude
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205
0
250
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
77
LEVEQUE Franck
LEVEQUE Franck
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 205
1
250
LEVEQUE Franck
BOTRINI Julien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
78
TASNIER Cédric
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 106
0
250
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
79
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Jean-Philippe
RODRIGUEZ Corinne
Peugeot 205
0
250
CALONE Jean-Philippe
RODRIGUEZ Corinne
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
80
LION Charles
LION Charles
ERKEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LION Charles
ERKEL Cyril
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
81
REYNARD Michel
REYNARD Michel
ARNOULD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
REYNARD Michel
ARNOULD Pascal
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
82
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
83
RUFFIN Melody
RUFFIN Melody
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
RUFFIN Melody
PELISSIER Mathieu
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
84
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Patrick
MERIENNE Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUIOL Patrick
MERIENNE Laurent
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
85
CHARRIER Cyril
CHARRIER Cyril
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106
0
250
CHARRIER Cyril
BIAGETTI Loan
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
86
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Matthieu
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
87
MAGNIN Grégory
MAGNIN Grégory
TUCCI Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
MAGNIN Grégory
TUCCI Mathieu
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
88
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 106
0
250
DUHAMEL Benjamin
HERMET Frédéric
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
89
CHAUDERGUE Vivien
CHAUDERGUE Vivien
CECCATO Christophe
Citroën Ax Sport
0
250
CHAUDERGUE Vivien
CECCATO Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax Sport
F2
12
12
F2
90
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Sylvain
CENCI Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
PORRE Sylvain
CENCI Jérémy
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GTI
F2
12
12
F2
91
STANGL Jean-François
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Peugeot Talbo Rallye III
0
250
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot Talbo Rallye III
F2
12
12
F2
92
GRIGNON-DERENNE François-Xavier
GRIGNON-DERENNE François-Xavier
ISTRIA Vincintellu
Renault Twingo RS
4
250
GRIGNON-DERENNE François-Xavier
ISTRIA Vincintellu
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
1
R
93
DEVOILLE Romuald
DEVOILLE Romuald
LEMPEREUR Gilles
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
DEVOILLE Romuald
LEMPEREUR Gilles
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
94
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Stéphane
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
SARTORI Stéphane
COURTES Frédéric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
95
HIBON Gwenael
HIBON Gwenael
FENOUILLET Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
HIBON Gwenael
FENOUILLET Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
96
ANDRAU Alexandre
ANDRAU Alexandre
MARCHAND Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
ANDRAU Alexandre
MARCHAND Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
97
MARGARIA Michaël
MARGARIA Michaël
BRAIDA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MARGARIA Michaël
BRAIDA Jérôme
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
98
CASSAGNE Richard
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
99
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Austin Mini
1
250
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
250
250
F2
11
Austin Mini
F2
11
11
F2
100
RITZZO Fabrice
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
0
250
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
250
250
F2
11
Renault Twingo
F2
11
11
F2
101
JACQUET Jean Michel
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX Sport
F2
11
11
F2
102
CIRAVEGNA Thomas
CIRAVEGNA Thomas
CHASTEL Kévin
Renault Twingo
0
250
CIRAVEGNA Thomas
CHASTEL Kévin
250
250
F2
11
Renault Twingo
F2
11
11
F2
103
LODRINI Rémi
LODRINI Rémi
LAMBERT Nelly
Talbot Samba
4
250
LODRINI Rémi
LAMBERT Nelly
250
250
F2
11
Talbot Samba
F2
11
11
F2
104
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAYAC Guillaume
Lancia Delta HF
0
250
POLONIO Jean-Marc
TAYAC Guillaume
250
250
Z
15
Lancia Delta HF
Z
15
15
Z
105
MAISANO David
MAISANO David
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio
0
250
MAISANO David
THERRY Patrick
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
106
CARLAVAN Maxime
CARLAVAN Maxime
CARLAVAN Louis
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CARLAVAN Maxime
CARLAVAN Louis
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN