28ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
28ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
ENGAGES
: 90
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
MOUREY Steve
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
0
250
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 S1600
A
6K
6K
A
2
VOIRIN Pascal
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
4
GRAVIER Franck
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
5
MOUGIN Antonin
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio
0
250
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
6
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
HARO Didier
Citroën DS3
4
250
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
HARO Didier
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
8
ROBERT Ronald
ROBERT Ronald
CRESPIN Baptiste
Mitsubishi lancer
4
250
ROBERT Ronald
CRESPIN Baptiste
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi lancer
FN
4
4
FN
9
CONREAU David
CONREAU David
POUSSARDIN Laurence
Subaru Impreza Sti
0
250
CONREAU David
POUSSARDIN Laurence
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN
4
4
FN
12
LEBOUBE Thomas
LEBOUBE Thomas
COMPAIN Arnaud
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
LEBOUBE Thomas
COMPAIN Arnaud
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
14
PETITJEAN Frédéric
PETITJEAN Frédéric
ROBICHON Olivier
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
PETITJEAN Frédéric
ROBICHON Olivier
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Xs
A
6K
6K
A
16
ROLIN Sébastien
ROLIN Sébastien
GUSTIN Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
ROLIN Sébastien
GUSTIN Cédric
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
17
CORNUS Patrick
CORNUS Patrick
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
CORNUS Patrick
ANTOINE Christophe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
18
JEANNIARD Cyril
JEANNIARD Cyril
HORNY Mathias
Peugeot 208
0
250
JEANNIARD Cyril
HORNY Mathias
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
19
LELUT Nicolas
LELUT Nicolas
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
LELUT Nicolas
PEROUF Charlotte
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
20
DANIEL Christian
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
21
LAURENT Johan
LAURENT Johan
TISSERANT Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
LAURENT Johan
TISSERANT Alexia
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
22
SOMARE Frédéric
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
23
CREVOISIER Joël
CREVOISIER Joël
MANGE Camille
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
CREVOISIER Joël
MANGE Camille
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
24
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S 16
4
250
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S 16
FA
7
7
FA
25
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206
1
250
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
26
SCHIRMER Jérémy
SCHIRMER Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
SCHIRMER Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
27
COMESSE Cyrille
COMESSE Cyrille
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 205
4
250
COMESSE Cyrille
COLAS Lilian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
28
PFUND Dominique
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4
250
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
29
MATHIEU Florian
MATHIEU Florian
FLEURENTIN Cédric
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
0
250
MATHIEU Florian
FLEURENTIN Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
30
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Rodolphe
FERRY Adrien
Opel Kadett Gsi
0
250
JUDON Rodolphe
FERRY Adrien
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett Gsi
F2
14
14
F2
31
GUEGAN Paul
GUEGAN Paul
VIRY Adrien
Renault Clio
0
250
GUEGAN Paul
VIRY Adrien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
32
HATTON Kévin
HATTON Kévin
THERRIEN Maxime
Renault Clio
0
250
HATTON Kévin
THERRIEN Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
33
KOSK Alain
KOSK Alain
KOSK Murielle
Renault Clio RS
0
250
KOSK Alain
KOSK Murielle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
34
FAIVRE Clément
FAIVRE Clément
FAIVRE Stéphanie
Renault Clio
4
250
FAIVRE Clément
FAIVRE Stéphanie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
35
KIEFFER Laurent
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
36
GROSJEAN Nicolas
GROSJEAN Nicolas
EBLE Julien
Renault Clio
0
250
GROSJEAN Nicolas
EBLE Julien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
37
LEUVREY Roland
LEUVREY Roland
JEANNIN Daniel
Peugeot 306
0
250
LEUVREY Roland
JEANNIN Daniel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
39
DIVOUX Teddy
DIVOUX Teddy
DIVOUX Steven
BMW 325 i
0
250
DIVOUX Teddy
DIVOUX Steven
250
250
Z
15
BMW 325 i
Z
15
15
Z
41
AIZIER Frédéric
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
4
250
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
42
FRITZ Olivier
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
43
KURTZEMANN Anthony
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
44
THONNELIER Julien
THONNELIER Julien
PATROCINIO Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
THONNELIER Julien
PATROCINIO Arnaud
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
46
MANCIAUX Damien
MANCIAUX Damien
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
MANCIAUX Damien
MATHIEU Frédéric
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
6
6
FA
47
JACOB Ronan
JACOB Ronan
MUNIER Romain
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
JACOB Ronan
MUNIER Romain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
48
GEHANT Marc
GEHANT Marc
TOTTOLI Justine
Peugeot 106
0
250
GEHANT Marc
TOTTOLI Justine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
50
SIMONIN Romain
SIMONIN Romain
EHRHART Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
4
250
SIMONIN Romain
EHRHART Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
51
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
1
250
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
52
FRA Jonathan
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Peugeot 206
0
250
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
53
COURTOY Cyril
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
0
250
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
54
BLAISON Christophe
BLAISON Christophe
MILLET Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BLAISON Christophe
MILLET Mathieu
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
55
PINOT Thomas
PINOT Thomas
GRILLOT Olivier
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PINOT Thomas
GRILLOT Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
56
DANIEL Samuel
DANIEL Samuel
HERRGOTT Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DANIEL Samuel
HERRGOTT Florent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
57
BRICE Matthieu
BRICE Matthieu
KHELIL Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
BRICE Matthieu
KHELIL Jonathan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
58
PARET Florentin
PARET Florentin
VUILLEMARD Dylan
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
PARET Florentin
VUILLEMARD Dylan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
59
DIVOUX Olivier
DIVOUX Olivier
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 Xs
1
250
DIVOUX Olivier
DIVOUX Jennifer
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
60
LEPLEY Valéry
LEPLEY Valéry
DEFEUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LEPLEY Valéry
DEFEUX Grégory
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
61
DUPONT Jérémie
DUPONT Jérémie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
DUPONT Jérémie
GABRION Gaëtan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
63
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
HAGENAUER Corinne
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
64
GAUDISSARD Martial
GAUDISSARD Martial
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GAUDISSARD Martial
LEPRETRE Jessica
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
65
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
66
DESJEUNES Gérôme
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Peugeot 205
0
250
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205
FA
5
5
FA
68
RICHARD Sébastien
RICHARD Sébastien
SCHWEIGER Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
RICHARD Sébastien
SCHWEIGER Charlotte
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
69
MAROT Gérald
MAROT Gérald
FRANCOIS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MAROT Gérald
FRANCOIS Lilian
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
70
VIRICEL Johanes
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
71
EPPLIN Ludovic
EPPLIN Ludovic
POIROT Grégory
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
EPPLIN Ludovic
POIROT Grégory
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
72
SCHMITT Jérome
SCHMITT Jérome
OHL Alexandre
Suzuki Swift
0
250
SCHMITT Jérome
OHL Alexandre
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
2
N
73
MAHEU Emmanuel
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
74
MONTEMONT Christophe
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
75
VALDENAIRE Romain
VALDENAIRE Romain
PERROZ Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VALDENAIRE Romain
PERROZ Frédéric
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
76
NASAZZI Delphine
NASAZZI Delphine
NASAZZI François
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
NASAZZI Delphine
NASAZZI François
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
77
LEMBLE Jimmy
LEMBLE Jimmy
DOPPLER Mélanie
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
LEMBLE Jimmy
DOPPLER Mélanie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
78
JALINAUD Fabrice
JALINAUD Fabrice
CHAVATTE François
Suzuki Swift
0
250
JALINAUD Fabrice
CHAVATTE François
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
2
N
79
REQUENA Léopold
REQUENA Léopold
REQUENA Victorien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
REQUENA Léopold
REQUENA Victorien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
80
GELER Romain
GELER Romain
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
250
GELER Romain
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
81
SALIER Jonas
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
83
LIEFFROY Gabriel
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo
4
250
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo
R
1
1
R
85
VANDAMME Vivien
VANDAMME Vivien
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VANDAMME Vivien
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
12
F2
86
CORDIER Patrice
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSi
0
250
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2
12
12
F2
87
VUILLEMIN Alexandre
VUILLEMIN Alexandre
VALZER Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
VUILLEMIN Alexandre
VALZER Pierre
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
88
DELILE Sylvain
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
89
LA ROSA Nando
LA ROSA Nando
SIMONIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
LA ROSA Nando
SIMONIN Thomas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
90
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
12
12
F2
91
BERNARD Alexandre
BERNARD Alexandre
FRANCOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
BERNARD Alexandre
FRANCOIS Julien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
92
MEIGNIEN Anthony
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 205
1
250
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
93
MUNIER Jean-Pierre
MUNIER Jean-Pierre
MUNIER Elian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MUNIER Jean-Pierre
MUNIER Elian
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
94
PERNIN Pierre
PERNIN Pierre
GROSS Anthony
Peugeot 106
1
250
PERNIN Pierre
GROSS Anthony
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
96
DESSERTENNE Etienne
DESSERTENNE Etienne
MULIN Coralie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
DESSERTENNE Etienne
MULIN Coralie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
97
SIMONIN Amaury
SIMONIN Amaury
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
SIMONIN Amaury
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
98
LEBRETTON Denis
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
99
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën AX Gti
0
250
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Gti
FN
1
1
FN
100
MONTEMONT Xavier
MONTEMONT Xavier
ARNOULD Jules
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
MONTEMONT Xavier
ARNOULD Jules
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
101
GODEL Jonathan
GODEL Jonathan
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
GODEL Jonathan
JEUDY Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
102
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Michel
PIQUARD Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MAUVAIS Michel
PIQUARD Morgan
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
103
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX Gti
0
250
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Gti
FN
1
1
FN
105
BECKER André
BECKER André
COTORNINI Kelly
Citroën AX
1
250
BECKER André
COTORNINI Kelly
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX
F2
11
11
F2
106
VERNE Stéphanie
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
11
11
F2