2ème Rallye Régional des Vallées V.H.R.S.
2ème Rallye Régional des Vallées V.H.R.S.
ENGAGES
: 18
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
MH
MI
MB
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
301
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
250
250
RH
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
H
RH
H
302
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
IUNG Emmanuel
IUNG Martine
250
250
RH
Porsche 911 SC
RH
H
RH
H
303
SCHMITT Bertrand
SCHMITT Bertrand
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
Porsche 911
0
250
SCHMITT Bertrand
MONANGE Jean-Jacques
250
250
RP
Porsche 911
RP
H
RP
H
304
BONNEFOIS Daniel
BONNEFOIS Daniel
BONNEFOIS Stéphane
Fiat 131 Racing 1600
1
250
BONNEFOIS Daniel
BONNEFOIS Stéphane
250
250
RH
Fiat 131 Racing 1600
RH
H
RH
H
305
DELIOT Alain
DELIOT Alain
THIERY Marc
Volkswagen Golf Gti
0
250
DELIOT Alain
THIERY Marc
250
250
RP
Volkswagen Golf Gti
RP
H
RP
H
306
KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
SIBILLE Pierre
Lancia Delta Intégrale
0
250
KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
SIBILLE Pierre
250
250
RP
Lancia Delta Intégrale
RP
H
RP
H
307
BIBLOT Jean-Philippe
BIBLOT Jean-Philippe
MARTIN Antoine
BMW 325 IX E30
0
250
BIBLOT Jean-Philippe
MARTIN Antoine
250
250
RP
BMW 325 IX E30
RP
H
RP
H
308
PROBST Jean-Louis
PROBST Jean-Louis
HERVEUX Chantal
BMW 323 i
0
250
PROBST Jean-Louis
HERVEUX Chantal
250
250
RH
BMW 323 i
RH
H
RH
H
309
GLATH Jean-Pierre
GLATH Jean-Pierre
GLATH Alexis
BMW M3
0
250
GLATH Jean-Pierre
GLATH Alexis
250
250
RP
BMW M3
RP
H
RP
H
310
BORENS Michel
BORENS Michel
WEISSE Joël
Talbot Lotus Sunbeam
0
250
BORENS Michel
WEISSE Joël
250
250
RH
Talbot Lotus Sunbeam
RH
H
RH
H
311
GEORGES Daniel
GEORGES Daniel
GEORGES Marc
Talbot Lotus Sunbeam
0
250
GEORGES Daniel
GEORGES Marc
250
250
RH
Talbot Lotus Sunbeam
RH
H
RH
H
312
PHILIPPE Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérard
ROULAND Lydie
Talbot Samba
0
250
PHILIPPE Gérard
ROULAND Lydie
250
250
RH
Talbot Samba
RH
H
RH
H
313
CRISTINELLI Stéphane
CRISTINELLI Stéphane
DUQUESNOY Michel
BMW E30
0
250
CRISTINELLI Stéphane
DUQUESNOY Michel
250
250
RH
BMW E30
RH
I
RH
I
314
PICQUOT Jacky
PICQUOT Jacky
PICQUOT Laura
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
PICQUOT Jacky
PICQUOT Laura
250
250
TC
Peugeot 205 Gti
TC
I
TC
I
315
GREILICH Jean
GREILICH Jean
MARTIN Arnaud
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
0
250
GREILICH Jean
MARTIN Arnaud
250
250
RH
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
RH
I
RH
I
316
FATH Julien
FATH Julien
FALCONE Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
FATH Julien
FALCONE Alain
250
250
TC
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TC
H
TC
H
317
FATH Thibaut
FATH Thibaut
LEGUILLIER Camille
BMW M3
0
250
FATH Thibaut
LEGUILLIER Camille
250
250
TC
BMW M3
TC
H
TC
H
318
CLAUDON Didier
CLAUDON Didier
BOURGEOIS Gilles
BMW 323i
0
250
CLAUDON Didier
BOURGEOIS Gilles
250
250
TC
BMW 323i
TC
H
TC
H