18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
18ème Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or PEA (Coeff.3)
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
ENGAGES
: 73
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
CF
ERT
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
MOUGIN Antonin
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
0
250
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
2
GROPP Uwe
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Citroën DS3
0
276
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
276
276
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
4
BAFFOUN Philippe
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
5
COLNEY Thierry
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Skoda Fabia
0
250
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
7
FORES Daniel
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
0
250
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
8
BERLINGER Nicolas
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Porsche Cayman S 987
0
250
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S 987
GT
10
10
GT
9
KRAUS Karl
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
Audi TT
0
276
KRAUS Karl
PREIBHANN Bénédikt
276
276
GT
10
Audi TT
GT
10
10
GT
10
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
0
250
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135 i coupé
GT
10
10
GT
11
GIRAULT Fabrice
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
Subaru Impreza
0
250
GIRAULT Fabrice
LECOQ Loïc
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
8
A
12
PLISSON Daniel
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
BMW 325 i
0
250
PLISSON Daniel
DUPAQUIER Carole
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 i
FA
8
8
FA
15
STEMPFLE Damien
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Clio R3
0
250
STEMPFLE Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
16
RACINE Jean-Marc
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
Peugeot 207
0
250
RACINE Jean-Marc
SAVARIMOUTTOU Tony
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
3
R
17
MEYER Benoît
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
0
250
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
18
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
19
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
Renault Mégane 3 RS
0
250
LAUBEAU Cyrille
LEBLAN Kévin
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N
4
4
N
20
POURCELOT Thomas
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
POURCELOT Thomas
PAVAN Laura
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
21
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
22
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën DS3
1
250
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Yann
250
250
F2
14
Citroën DS3
F2
14
14
F2
23
CLAIRE Pascal
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
24
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
25
CHEVALIER Hugo
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
Renault Clio RS
1
250
CHEVALIER Hugo
FOURNET Baptiste
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
26
FLAMMANT Jimmy
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
FLAMMANT Jimmy
POUPON Romain
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
27
SUREAU Sébastien
SUREAU Sébastien
CHAVENAY Cédric
Renault Clio
1
250
SUREAU Sébastien
CHAVENAY Cédric
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio
A
6K
6K
A
28
BARTHELEMY Thomas
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6K
6K
FA
29
MALEY Jean-Edmond
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6K
6K
FA
30
ROBINET Vivien
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
ROBINET Vivien
COLLETE Lucelia
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
31
LUIS Sébastien
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2
0
56
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
56
56
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
32
MOSSON Benjamin
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
Peugeot 208
0
250
MOSSON Benjamin
GOUNOT Cindy
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
33
WEIBEL Jérémy
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
1
250
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 Vts
R
2
2
R
34
BAVOYSI Jacky
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
Peugeot 208
0
250
BAVOYSI Jacky
VARRIN Marianne
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
35
NEHR Jean-Robert
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
0
250
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
36
AUBRY Hervé
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
AUBRY Hervé
RONAT Brigitte
250
250
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
7
FA
37
ROUSSELET Adrien
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
38
BARRAUD Aldine
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
Renault Clio
0
250
BARRAUD Aldine
VIEILLARD Aurore
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
39
FORES Vincent
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio
0
250
FORES Vincent
LACAQUE Julien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
40
VOILLAUME Baptiste
VOILLAUME Baptiste
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
VOILLAUME Baptiste
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
41
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Renault Clio 2
1
250
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2
FA
7
7
FA
42
RONDI Julien
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
Renault Clio RS
1
250
RONDI Julien
LEVERNIER Marina
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
43
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
44
THONNELIER Charles
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
45
ILTIS David
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
46
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
Renault Clio
0
250
PEIGNOT Dylan
PEIGNOT Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
47
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
48
BATTEAU Thierry
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
49
VALDENAIRE Patrick
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VALDENAIRE Patrick
FRANCOIS Léa
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
50
UNDREINER Damien
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
51
SCHMITT Benjamin
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
Citroën C2
0
276
SCHMITT Benjamin
BRACK Maitin
276
276
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
52
CORBERAND Yoan
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
0
250
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
53
SANTAELLA Loïc
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
54
DUCLOUX Julien
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DUCLOUX Julien
GIBAUD Maxime
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
55
DELEULE Corentin
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DELEULE Corentin
CHABOD Anais
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
56
CAMPOS Jeremi
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX Gti
0
250
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX Gti
FA
5
5
FA
57
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MAUVAIS Michel
TISSERAND Sébastien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
58
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
59
COTTET Julien
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
COTTET Julien
VALLAT Sébastien
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
60
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo
1
250
BOUILLOT Gaëtan
LE FLOCH Franck
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
61
RAT Victorien
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
RAT Victorien
JEUDY Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
62
VIAL Anthony
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VIAL Anthony
ADENOT Fabien
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
63
MATHIEU Florian
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
64
WETSTEIN Clement
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
65
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
MEURAT Fabian
MEURAT Florian
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
66
SALIER Jonas
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
67
BATTEAU Thomas
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
BATTEAU Thomas
VERVANDIER Guillaume
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
68
GERBENNE Benoît
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
GERBENNE Benoît
BOLOT Clement
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
12
12
F2
69
DECHAUME Vincent
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DECHAUME Vincent
GOGUE Antoine
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
70
JOVIN Franck
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo Bic
0
250
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo Bic
F2
12
12
F2
71
GRILLOT Julien
GRILLOT Julien
NOGARA Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
GRILLOT Julien
NOGARA Pauline
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
72
POTET Damien
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
74
DESSY Emmanuel
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
DESSY Emmanuel
TRUFFERT Romain
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
75
REMY Sébastien
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
REMY Sébastien
GAGNARD Tristan
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
76
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
77
GRIMM David
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
4
250
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
80
LAFOND Pascal
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo 2
0
250
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
250
250
F2
11
Renault Twingo 2
F2
11
11
F2