34ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.2)
34ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.2)
ENGAGES
: 94
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
HOCQUAUX Matthieu
HOCQUAUX Matthieu
VILLA PIERRE David
Skoda Fabia
0
250
HOCQUAUX Matthieu
VILLA PIERRE David
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
2
MOUGIN Antonin
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën DS3
0
250
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën DS3
1
250
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
6
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Ford Fiesta
0
756
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
756
756
A
7S
Ford Fiesta
A
7S
7S
A
8
CARITEY Guillaume
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
Porsche GT
0
250
CARITEY Guillaume
FERNANDES Anthony
250
250
GT
10
Porsche GT
GT
10
10
GT
9
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
BMW 135 i coupé
0
250
PARISOT Loïc
EBLE David
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135 i coupé
GT
10
10
GT
10
GODTLER Bruno
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
0
250
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
11
KIEFFER Laurent
KIEFFER Laurent
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
1
250
KIEFFER Laurent
BRUGIRARD Etienne
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
14
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
0
250
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA
8
8
FA
15
LAMBOLEY Romuald
LAMBOLEY Romuald
LAMBOLEY Enzo
BMW 325i
0
250
LAMBOLEY Romuald
LAMBOLEY Enzo
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325i
FA
8
8
FA
17
MOUREY Maxime
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Citroën DS3
0
250
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
18
GRAVIER Franck
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën DS3
0
250
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
19
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
0
250
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
20
MICLO Nicolas
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
21
ROLIN Sébastien
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
0
250
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
23
GROSJEAN Nicolas
GROSJEAN Nicolas
EBLE Julien
Renault Clio
1
250
GROSJEAN Nicolas
EBLE Julien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
24
VALENCE Francis
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
0
250
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
250
250
F2
14
Renault Super 5
F2
14
14
F2
25
ANDREUX Gaël
ANDREUX Gaël
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
ANDREUX Gaël
STESCHENKO Reynald
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
26
BROUILLARD Julien
BROUILLARD Julien
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
1
250
BROUILLARD Julien
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
27
GEORGEL Pierre
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
28
MILANI Alexis
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
Volkswagen Golf Gti
0
250
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2
14
14
F2
29
DANIEL Samuel
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2
14
14
F2
30
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
31
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
32
JEANNIN Mathieu
JEANNIN Mathieu
JEANNIN Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
JEANNIN Mathieu
JEANNIN Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
33
BECKER Yann
BECKER Yann
KAUTHEN Thibaut
Renault Mégane Coupé
0
250
BECKER Yann
KAUTHEN Thibaut
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
34
TOUSSAINT Didier
TOUSSAINT Didier
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 Maxi
1
250
TOUSSAINT Didier
FRITSCH Cindy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
35
GENOT Mathieu
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio Nrj
1
250
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Nrj
F2
14
14
F2
36
FELIX Abel
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
14
14
F2
37
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Anthony
FRANCOIS Solène
Renault Clio
1
250
DELFOLIE Anthony
FRANCOIS Solène
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
38
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
Citroën Saxo
0
250
JEANPIERRE Stéphane
JEANPIERRE Paul
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo
FA
6K
6K
FA
39
SIMONIN Romain
SIMONIN Romain
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Xs
1
250
SIMONIN Romain
VUILLEMARD Donovan
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
6K
FA
40
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU William
Citroën C2
0
250
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU William
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2
A
6K
6K
A
42
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
43
THONNELIER Charles
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 R2Max
0
250
THONNELIER Charles
CHOFFEL Pauline
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2Max
R
2
2
R
44
WEIBEL Jérémy
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
Citroën C2 Vts
0
250
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Lucien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 Vts
R
2
2
R
45
MEYER Flavien
MEYER Flavien
FORLER Stéphane
Citroën C2
0
250
MEYER Flavien
FORLER Stéphane
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
46
WACH Sammuel
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
0
250
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
250
250
R
2
Ford Fiesta
R
2
2
R
47
COLLETTE Serge
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
0
250
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam
R
2
2
R
48
KNAPP Damien
KNAPP Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Renault Twingo
0
250
KNAPP Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
49
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 2 RS
1
250
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA
7
7
FA
50
ORIEL Grégory
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
51
CAVALLI Palmyro
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Mégane Coupé
1
250
CAVALLI Palmyro
SIFFERT Cédric
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA
7
7
FA
52
CARITEY Michaël
CARITEY Michaël
DIOLEY Aurélien
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
CARITEY Michaël
DIOLEY Aurélien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
53
TACQUARD Emmanuel
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
7
FA
54
DANIEL Christian
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
1
250
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
56
AIZIER Frédéric
AIZIER Frédéric
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
AIZIER Frédéric
AUGIER Pascale
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
57
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
58
VIRICEL Johanes
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
59
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
60
RAGUE Jimmy
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
63
JACOB Ronan
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
64
PERRIN Pierrick
PERRIN Pierrick
PETITJEAN Noemie
Citroën Saxo
1
250
PERRIN Pierrick
PETITJEAN Noemie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
65
JACQUOT Aurélien
JACQUOT Aurélien
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
JACQUOT Aurélien
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
66
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
MAGNIN Nicolas
THUEILLON Marine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
68
CORBERAND Yoan
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
0
250
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
69
DESJEUNES Gérôme
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
70
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206
0
250
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
71
VITTET Hubert
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
72
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
73
LAMBERET Jonathan
LAMBERET Jonathan
VINCENT Gérald
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
LAMBERET Jonathan
VINCENT Gérald
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
74
GRISOT Mikael
GRISOT Mikael
OGIER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GRISOT Mikael
OGIER Florent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
75
MAROT Gérald
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MAROT Gérald
THIRIOT Marlene
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
76
VALDENAIRE Patrick
VALDENAIRE Patrick
LEPRETRE Jessika
Peugeot 106
0
250
VALDENAIRE Patrick
LEPRETRE Jessika
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
77
POTHIER Bertrand
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
78
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
1
250
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
79
GUIDAT Sylvain
GUIDAT Sylvain
CHRISTOPHE Clement
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
GUIDAT Sylvain
CHRISTOPHE Clement
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
80
HULME Frédéric
HULME Frédéric
HULME Valentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
HULME Frédéric
HULME Valentin
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
81
GELHAYE Yann
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
83
LAUDE Yohan
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
84
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
Citroën AX Gti
0
250
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Guylhem
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX Gti
FA
5
5
FA
85
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
86
MAUVAIS Michel
MAUVAIS Michel
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MAUVAIS Michel
LACAQUE Julien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
88
NOSJEAN Christophe
NOSJEAN Christophe
ANDRE Olivier
Citroën DS3
0
250
NOSJEAN Christophe
ANDRE Olivier
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
90
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
BOURY Aline
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
91
MATHIEU Florian
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
92
HUIN Michaël
HUIN Michaël
LALLEMENT Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HUIN Michaël
LALLEMENT Sophie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
93
VARIN Alexi
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
VARIN Alexi
PEPE Sorenza
250
250
N
2S
Renault Clio 16S
N
2S
2S
N
94
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
95
GAXATTE Fabienne
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
GAXATTE Fabienne
BERTON July
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
97
FALEYEUX Alexandre
FALEYEUX Alexandre
BRESSON Jordan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
FALEYEUX Alexandre
BRESSON Jordan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
99
CANNO Steven
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
Renault Clio
0
250
CANNO Steven
INESTA Mégane
250
250
F2
12
Renault Clio
F2
12
12
F2
100
AUBRY Arnaud
AUBRY Arnaud
OHL Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xt
1
250
AUBRY Arnaud
OHL Alexandre
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xt
F2
12
12
F2
101
LA ROSA Nando
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
LA ROSA Nando
GENET Gabrielle
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
102
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MASSIN Lionel
MASSIN Valentin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
103
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 106
0
250
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
105
MONTEMONT Xavier
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
106
PINOT Jérôme
PINOT Jérôme
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
PINOT Jérôme
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
107
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
108
SEQUIN Julien
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
109
KECH Jérémie
KECH Jérémie
BOUVIER Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
KECH Jérémie
BOUVIER Nathalie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
110
DIDIER Alex
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
Peugeot 106
0
250
DIDIER Alex
MOREL Dylan
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
111
TRUR Gaëtan
TRUR Gaëtan
HUGUEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
TRUR Gaëtan
HUGUEL Arnaud
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
112
CAMELIN Mickaël
CAMELIN Mickaël
LAROCHE Dylan
Peugeot 106
0
250
CAMELIN Mickaël
LAROCHE Dylan
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN