46ème Rallye Régional Plaine et Cîmes
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 (coeff.2)
46ème Rallye Régional Plaine et Cîmes
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 (coeff.2)
ENGAGES
: 39
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
REUTTER Paul
REUTTER Paul
BEGOUT Didier
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
0
250
REUTTER Paul
BEGOUT Didier
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
2
BRAESCH Maxime
BRAESCH Maxime
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
1
250
BRAESCH Maxime
UDVARNOSKY Emeline
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA
8
8
FA
4
COURTOIS Olivier
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio R3 T
0
250
COURTOIS Olivier
RISSER Hubert
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3 T
R
3
3
R
5
LEIDEMER Eric
LEIDEMER Eric
JACQUES Cédric
Renault Clio R3 T
0
250
LEIDEMER Eric
JACQUES Cédric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3 T
R
3
3
R
6
MICLO Nicolas
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
4
250
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
8
ZANZI Frédéric
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza Wrx
1
250
ZANZI Frédéric
PRADEL Geoffrey
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Imprezza Wrx
FN
4
4
FN
9
KALB Didier
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
BMW 325 ix
0
250
KALB Didier
OHL Alexandre
250
250
FN
4
BMW 325 ix
FN
4
4
FN
10
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
Renault Clio RS
0
250
WEHRLE Philippe
LAMBERT Carole
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
11
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
1
250
BISCHOFF Gilbert
BISCHOFF Thomas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
12
SALM Aurélien
SALM Aurélien
MARTIN Justine
Peugeot 206
1
250
SALM Aurélien
MARTIN Justine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
14
MILANI Alexis
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti
0
250
MILANI Alexis
JOST Raphaël
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
15
DANIEL Samuel
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
DANIEL Samuel
PERRIN Yvonne
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2
14
14
F2
16
LEIBER Steve
LEIBER Steve
PFRIMMER Joëlle
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
LEIBER Steve
PFRIMMER Joëlle
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
17
BECKER Yann
BECKER Yann
PFUND Stéphane
Renault Mégane Coupé
0
250
BECKER Yann
PFUND Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
18
MEES Michaël
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
19
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU William
Citroën C2
0
250
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU William
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2
A
6K
6K
A
20
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
21
NEHR Jean-Robert
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
Citroën C2
0
250
NEHR Jean-Robert
VITTET Jérémy
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
22
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
23
HEITZLER Bernard
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
0
250
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
24
MURE Julien
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
26
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
SCHMITT Rémy
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
SCHMITT Rémy
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
27
DANIEL Christian
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
28
ENGASSER Sébastien
ENGASSER Sébastien
ENGASSER Clara
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ENGASSER Sébastien
ENGASSER Clara
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
30
WEHRLE Mathieu
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
31
MORIM Morgan
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
32
GERARD Lionel
GERARD Lionel
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
GERARD Lionel
HOFFERT David
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
34
BISCHOFF Joris
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
0
250
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
35
STIRLING Benjamin
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Citroën C2 Vts
0
250
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2 Vts
F2
13
13
F2
36
ANDRIS Yvonick
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
0
250
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
250
250
F2
13
Renault Dacia Logan
F2
13
13
F2
37
VITTET Hubert
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
38
MATHIEU Thibault
MATHIEU Thibault
MOINE Manon
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
MATHIEU Thibault
MOINE Manon
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
40
MEA Florian
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
Citroën Saxo Bic
0
250
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Bic
FA
6
6
FA
42
ROY Grégory
ROY Grégory
ROY Ludovic
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
ROY Grégory
ROY Ludovic
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
43
HERT Jérôme
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
44
KAUTHEN Thibaut
KAUTHEN Thibaut
DESTREZ Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
KAUTHEN Thibaut
DESTREZ Laura
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
46
BOLTZ Anthony
BOLTZ Anthony
DELHAYE Christophe
Peugeot 106
0
250
BOLTZ Anthony
DELHAYE Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
47
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
BRICE Matthieu
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
BRICE Matthieu
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
50
MONTEMONT Xavier
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN