39ème Rallye Régional de Nancy
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 ( Coeff. 2 )
39ème Rallye Régional de Nancy
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 ( Coeff. 2 )
ENGAGES
: 126
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
GILBERT Quentin
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Skoda Fabia
0
250
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
2
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
DELAYEN David
Skoda Fabia
1
250
WILT Christophe
DELAYEN David
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
3
RUCHTY Julien
RUCHTY Julien
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën C3
0
250
RUCHTY Julien
ROGNON Flavien
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
4
PATERNOT Hervé
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Ford Fiesta
1
250
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
5
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DAPOIGNY Maxime
MONDIERE Benjamin
Peugeot 208 T16
1
250
DAPOIGNY Maxime
MONDIERE Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
6
DAPOIGNY Grégory
DAPOIGNY Grégory
PELLETIER Julien
Peugeot 207 S2000
1
250
DAPOIGNY Grégory
PELLETIER Julien
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
7
PERIOLAT Olivier
PERIOLAT Olivier
GIROD Laurent
BMW 135i
0
250
PERIOLAT Olivier
GIROD Laurent
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135i
GT
10
10
GT
8
GODTLER Bruno
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
1
250
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
9
MEYER Thiebaut
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
0
250
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z4 M
GT
10
10
GT
10
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Kadett Speedster Turbo
1
250
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
250
250
GT
10
Opel Kadett Speedster Turbo
GT
10
10
GT
11
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
BMW M3 E30
1
250
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3 E30
FA
8
8
FA
12
SANDONA Julien
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
Subaru Impreza
1
250
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
14
BAUDIN Alain
BAUDIN Alain
MARCHAND Philippe
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BAUDIN Alain
MARCHAND Philippe
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
15
GUIARDEL Olivier
GUIARDEL Olivier
GUIARDEL Thibaut
Renault Clio 3
1
250
GUIARDEL Olivier
GUIARDEL Thibaut
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 3
R
3
3
R
16
LAURENCE Tobias
LAURENCE Tobias
LAMBERT Renaud
Citroën DS 3
0
250
LAURENCE Tobias
LAMBERT Renaud
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS 3
R
3
3
R
17
ALCARAZ William
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
1
250
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN
4
4
FN
18
GONCALVES Nuno
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Subaru Impreza Sti
0
250
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Ludovic
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN
4
4
FN
19
MACHADO Manuel
MACHADO Manuel
DUHEM Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
0
250
MACHADO Manuel
DUHEM Sophie
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN
4
4
FN
20
MEES Michaël
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
21
GODARD Ludovic
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
22
GY Pascal
GY Pascal
COLLIARD Pierre
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
GY Pascal
COLLIARD Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
14
F2
23
VALENCE Francis
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
0
250
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
250
250
F2
14
Renault Super 5
F2
14
14
F2
24
THONNELIER Nicolas
THONNELIER Nicolas
PETITJEAN Noemie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
THONNELIER Nicolas
PETITJEAN Noemie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
25
CREPEY Franck
CREPEY Franck
CREPEY Laëtitia
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
0
250
CREPEY Franck
CREPEY Laëtitia
250
250
F2
14
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
26
GIARRIZZO David
GIARRIZZO David
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
0
380
GIARRIZZO David
BERNARD Michaël
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
27
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
28
RAMA Fabrice
RAMA Fabrice
SPINELLI Nicolas
Opel Kadett Gsi
0
250
RAMA Fabrice
SPINELLI Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett Gsi
F2
14
14
F2
29
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
URBANI Thomas
URBANI Enzo
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
30
CAPRA Franck
CAPRA Franck
GIROD Paul
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
CAPRA Franck
GIROD Paul
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
31
RHEIN Jacky
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
32
GENOT Mathieu
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio
0
250
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
33
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
34
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Anthony
FRANCOIS Solène
Renault Clio
1
250
DELFOLIE Anthony
FRANCOIS Solène
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
35
BECKER Yann
BECKER Yann
CANNO Steven
Renault Mégane Coupé
0
250
BECKER Yann
CANNO Steven
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
36
BARTHELEMY Thomas
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
BARTHELEMY Thomas
COLLE Aurélien
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6K
6K
FA
37
MARCHAL Eddy
MARCHAL Eddy
MASSON Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MARCHAL Eddy
MASSON Sébastien
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo
FA
6K
6K
FA
38
MARTIN Fabrice
MARTIN Fabrice
THUEILLON Marine
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
MARTIN Fabrice
THUEILLON Marine
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
39
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
40
THONNELIER Charles
THONNELIER Charles
GAXATTE Fabienne
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
THONNELIER Charles
GAXATTE Fabienne
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
41
THONNELIER Julien
THONNELIER Julien
MARCHAL Mickaël
Peugeot 208
0
250
THONNELIER Julien
MARCHAL Mickaël
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
42
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
43
RAMBOZ Nicolas
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joël
Peugeot 208
0
250
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joël
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
44
CORDIER Jonathan
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
45
MEYER Flavien
MEYER Flavien
FORLER Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
4
250
MEYER Flavien
FORLER Stéphane
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
46
GAY Alain
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
47
LESNIAK Stéphane
LESNIAK Stéphane
CHIVET Etienne
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
LESNIAK Stéphane
CHIVET Etienne
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
48
HEITZLER Bernard
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
49
TACQUARD Emmanuel
TACQUARD Emmanuel
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
TACQUARD Emmanuel
GODIN Julie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
7
FA
50
CAVALLI Palmyro
CAVALLI Palmyro
PEPE Sorenza
Renault Mégane Coupé
0
250
CAVALLI Palmyro
PEPE Sorenza
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA
7
7
FA
51
BURLET Lionel
BURLET Lionel
BURLET Emma
Renault Clio RS
1
250
BURLET Lionel
BURLET Emma
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
52
DOLE Antoine
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DOLE Antoine
CHOULET Maxime
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
53
ORIEL Grégory
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
54
GASSERT Dimitri
GASSERT Dimitri
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GASSERT Dimitri
DIVOUX Jennifer
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
55
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Cédric
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
VIEN Cédric
ZIEBEL Aurélie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
56
CACHOD Sébastien
CACHOD Sébastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CACHOD Sébastien
JACQUES Laurent
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
57
POTARD Jérome
POTARD Jérome
DUCHENE Alice
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
POTARD Jérome
DUCHENE Alice
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
58
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
59
GABRIEL Julien
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
1
250
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
60
POLETTI Raphaël
POLETTI Raphaël
POLETTI Marie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
POLETTI Raphaël
POLETTI Marie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
61
MAIRE Pascal
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
62
GERARD Lionel
GERARD Lionel
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 2 RS
1
250
GERARD Lionel
HOFFERT David
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
63
RAGUE Jimmy
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
4
250
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
64
MACHADO Baptiste
MACHADO Baptiste
GUY Mireille
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MACHADO Baptiste
GUY Mireille
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
65
KELPIN Nicolas
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
66
LECLERC Emilie
LECLERC Emilie
COLAS Lilian
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
LECLERC Emilie
COLAS Lilian
250
250
FN
3
Honda Civic Type R
FN
3
3
FN
67
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio
0
250
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
PARISOT Jérémy
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
68
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Alain
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
DECORSAINT Alain
BRIGUE Tommy
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
69
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
70
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
Peugeot 207 S1600
0
250
GLAUDEL Eric
GLAUDEL Romain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 207 S1600
F2
13
13
F2
71
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Jean-Luc
LEHMANN Aurélien
Ford Escort
0
250
HESTIN Jean-Luc
LEHMANN Aurélien
250
250
F2
13
Ford Escort
F2
13
13
F2
72
VITTET Hubert
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
1
250
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
73
ANDRIS Yvonick
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
Renault Dacia Logan
0
250
ANDRIS Yvonick
DEMANGE Jean-Charles
250
250
F2
13
Renault Dacia Logan
F2
13
13
F2
74
GELHAYE Yann
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
75
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
250
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
76
GERMAIN Alex
GERMAIN Alex
VALDENAIRE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
GERMAIN Alex
VALDENAIRE Patrick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
77
GEGOUT François
GEGOUT François
LEPRETRE Jessika
Citroën C2
0
250
GEGOUT François
LEPRETRE Jessika
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
78
POIROT Yohan
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
79
DESJEUNES Gérôme
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
80
MEIGNIEN Anthony
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
Peugeot 106
0
250
MEIGNIEN Anthony
CADOUX Rémi
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
81
BISCHOFF Joris
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
0
250
BISCHOFF Joris
FREIDINGER Carine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
82
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 Evo
1
250
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Evo
F2
13
13
F2
83
CORBERAND Yoan
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
0
250
CORBERAND Yoan
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
84
MAHEU Emmanuel
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
85
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
86
MEA Florian
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
Citroën Saxo Bic
0
250
MEA Florian
HUGUENIN Faustine
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Bic
FA
6
6
FA
87
PERNIN Pierre
PERNIN Pierre
CADE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
PERNIN Pierre
CADE Jérémy
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
88
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Peugeot 106
0
250
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
89
DEFEUX Grégory
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
90
BARINSKY Marvin
BARINSKY Marvin
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BARINSKY Marvin
FAUCHER Hervé
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
91
JACQUOT Aurélien
JACQUOT Aurélien
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
JACQUOT Aurélien
CHOFFEL Pauline
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
92
PERRIN Pierrick
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eleonore
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
93
GREMILLET Daniel
GREMILLET Daniel
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
GREMILLET Daniel
PIERRON Amélie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
94
ARTIQUE Guy
ARTIQUE Guy
DURANT Elodie
Citroën DS3
1
250
ARTIQUE Guy
DURANT Elodie
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
95
MATHIS Alexandre
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
Citroën Saxo Kway
0
250
MATHIS Alexandre
LEBANNER Kévin
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Kway
FN
2
2
FN
96
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
97
HUIN Michaël
HUIN Michaël
FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HUIN Michaël
FRANCOIS Léa
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
98
FLOHR Christophe
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
1
250
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
99
DE TADDEO Guillaume
DE TADDEO Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
DE TADDEO Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
100
DAVIDE Kévin
DAVIDE Kévin
BENOIT Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DAVIDE Kévin
BENOIT Adeline
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
101
HERT Jérôme
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HERT Jérôme
DOPPLER Mélanie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
102
SCHATT Philippe
SCHATT Philippe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SCHATT Philippe
PFUND Stéphane
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
103
DELILE Sylvain
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
104
LA ROSA Nando
LA ROSA Nando
HANNE Johan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
LA ROSA Nando
HANNE Johan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
105
VANDAMME Vivien
VANDAMME Vivien
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
VANDAMME Vivien
LECOMTE Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
12
12
F2
106
AUBRY Arnaud
AUBRY Arnaud
OHL Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
AUBRY Arnaud
OHL Alexandre
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
107
DUCHENE Emile
DUCHENE Emile
CHEVALLIER Matthieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
DUCHENE Emile
CHEVALLIER Matthieu
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
108
FALEYEUX Alexandre
FALEYEUX Alexandre
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
FALEYEUX Alexandre
FAGNONE Benjamin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
109
CATANIA Stéphane
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Talbot Samba Rallye
1
250
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
110
VARIN Alexis
VARIN Alexis
SIFFERT Cédric
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
VARIN Alexis
SIFFERT Cédric
250
250
N
2S
Renault Clio 16S
N
2S
2S
N
111
CARPENTIER Alexis
CARPENTIER Alexis
BASSENNE Marine
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CARPENTIER Alexis
BASSENNE Marine
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
112
SECHEPINE Florent
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
113
ALTMANN Joan
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 Vts
0
250
ALTMANN Joan
BRESSON Jordan
250
250
N
2S
Citroën C2 Vts
N
2S
2S
N
114
VARNIER Florentin
VARNIER Florentin
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
VARNIER Florentin
VARNIER Thibaut
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
115
TRUR Gaëtan
TRUR Gaëtan
LAROCHE Dylan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
TRUR Gaëtan
LAROCHE Dylan
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
116
JANNY Jérôme
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
117
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
BONENBERGER Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
BONENBERGER Isabelle
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
118
HARDY Michel
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
119
JACQUOT Thomas
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
120
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
121
SEQUIN Julien
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
122
GROSJEAN Nicolas
GROSJEAN Nicolas
EBLE Julien
Renault Clio
0
250
GROSJEAN Nicolas
EBLE Julien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
123
BILOT Fabien
BILOT Fabien
BILQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
BILOT Fabien
BILQUEZ Eric
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
6K
FA
124
ROUSSEL Christophe
ROUSSEL Christophe
ROUSSEL Julian
Peugeot 208
0
250
ROUSSEL Christophe
ROUSSEL Julian
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
125
LAMBERT Jérémy
LAMBERT Jérémy
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
LAMBERT Jérémy
JEUDY Alexis
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
126
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
127
THIEBAUT François
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N15
0
250
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza N15
FN
4
4
FN