17ème Rallye National de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division coeff. 3
17ème Rallye National de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 87
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Pilotes ASABTP
Copilotes ASABTP
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Philippe
BERNARD Rémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
CATUDAL Philippe
BERNARD Rémy
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
2
DE MEYER Dominique
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
250
250
FA
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA
8W
8W
FA
3
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
BMW Compact WS
0
250
PISTACHI Luc
PECK
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact WS
F2
14
14
F2
4
SERET Jacques
SERET Jacques
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Renault Mégane Kit Car
0
250
SERET Jacques
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
7K
FA
5
CALASCIONE Fabrice
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
6
FECHINO Franck
FECHINO Franck
CAVALLARO Céline
Porsche 996 RS GT3
0
250
FECHINO Franck
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 RS GT3
GT
10
10
GT
7
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3 WS
0
250
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
250
250
Z
15
BMW M3 WS
Z
15
15
Z
8
DELEMASURE Thibault
DELEMASURE Thibault
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Elise 111
0
250
DELEMASURE Thibault
BARBERA Loïc
250
250
GT
9
Lotus Elise 111
GT
9
9
GT
9
MAGNOU Patrick
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 S1600
0
250
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
10
AMEGLIO Danilo
AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
Peugeot 206 1600 S
0
380
AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
380
380
A
6K
Peugeot 206 1600 S
A
6K
3 à 0h00
6K
A
11
MAIANO Marc
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
12
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MORLET Ludovic
Renault Clio S1600
1
250
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MORLET Ludovic
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio S1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
14
RAGNI Michaël
RAGNI Michaël
PORTA Benjamin
Renault Clio Maxi
1
250
RAGNI Michaël
PORTA Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
15
ROUX Frédéric
ROUX Frédéric
TOSI Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
ROUX Frédéric
TOSI Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
16
AUDIRAC Cyril
AUDIRAC Cyril
GASTAUD Celia
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
AUDIRAC Cyril
GASTAUD Celia
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
17
BRILLI Jacques
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
250
250
A
8
Renault Mégane RS
A
8
3 à 0h00
8
A
18
CORTESE Marco
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
1
380
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
380
380
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
3 à 0h00
7
FA
19
NEDEL Fabrice
NEDEL Fabrice
GIAN Marco
Citroën DS 3
4
250
NEDEL Fabrice
GIAN Marco
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS 3
R
3
3 à 0h00
3
R
20
TANCI Pierre
TANCI Pierre
TANCI Maxime
Peugeot 207
1
250
TANCI Pierre
TANCI Maxime
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
3
R
21
BIANCHI Fabrizio
BIANCHI Fabrizio
SESIA Katia
Renault Clio
0
380
BIANCHI Fabrizio
SESIA Katia
380
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
22
FOURNIER Cedric
FOURNIER Cedric
BUSTOS Virginie
Peugeot 207
0
250
FOURNIER Cedric
BUSTOS Virginie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
3
R
23
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW
0
250
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
250
250
GT
10
BMW
GT
10
10
GT
24
CASALS Rémi
CASALS Rémi
FRANGIN Bernard
BMW Z3M Coupé
0
250
CASALS Rémi
FRANGIN Bernard
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3M Coupé
GT
10
10
GT
25
LAUZERTE Alain
LAUZERTE Alain
GUERRIERI Patrick
Nissan GT
0
250
LAUZERTE Alain
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
GT
10
Nissan GT
GT
10
10
GT
26
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel Speedster Turbo
0
250
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Francis
250
250
GT
10
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT
10
3 à 0h00
10
GT
27
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
FERRARI Christian
Renault Clio S1600
0
250
PUPPO Anthony
FERRARI Christian
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio S1600
A
6K
3 à 0h00
6K
A
28
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Eric
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4
250
SAOLETTI Eric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi EVO 9
N
4
4
N
29
BONIFACINO Fabrizio
BONIFACINO Fabrizio
SIMONE Giorgio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
380
BONIFACINO Fabrizio
SIMONE Giorgio
380
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
30
LIAUTAUD Robert
LIAUTAUD Robert
LIAUTAUD Maeva
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LIAUTAUD Robert
LIAUTAUD Maeva
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
3 à 0h00
4
FN
31
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
3 à 0h00
4
FN
32
BOSCH Florentin
BOSCH Florentin
TEMPIER Romain
Peugeot 208
4
250
BOSCH Florentin
TEMPIER Romain
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
33
CAVARERO Guy
CAVARERO Guy
SAVARINO Nelly
Renault Twingo Evo
0
250
CAVARERO Guy
SAVARINO Nelly
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo Evo
R
2
3 à 0h00
2
R
34
RIBERI Bruno
RIBERI Bruno
DELORME Freddy
Peugeot 208
0
250
RIBERI Bruno
DELORME Freddy
250
492
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
35
CIARAFONI Nicolas
CIARAFONI Nicolas
QUELART Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
4
250
CIARAFONI Nicolas
QUELART Loïc
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
36
CONDRO Albino
CONDRO Albino
PIACENTINO Giuseppe
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
380
CONDRO Albino
PIACENTINO Giuseppe
380
380
FA
7
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA
7
3 à 0h00
7
FA
37
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
38
BRACCO Gilles
BRACCO Gilles
MAUFRAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BRACCO Gilles
MAUFRAS Maxime
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
3 à 0h00
7
FA
39
CALLEA Bruno
CALLEA Bruno
CALLEA Maxence
Peugeot 206
0
250
CALLEA Bruno
CALLEA Maxence
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206
A
7
3 à 0h00
7
A
40
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
41
BAUD Sébastien
BAUD Sébastien
SCHOTT Cyril
Peugeot Maxi
1
250
BAUD Sébastien
SCHOTT Cyril
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
42
NOTARI Jérôme
NOTARI Jérôme
BRILLARD Cynthia
Peugeot 205 Maxi
1
250
NOTARI Jérôme
BRILLARD Cynthia
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
43
BUREAUX Patrick
BUREAUX Patrick
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
BUREAUX Patrick
DUPERRIEU Xavier
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
44
CASABIANCA Antoine
CASABIANCA Antoine
CASALTA Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206
0
250
CASABIANCA Antoine
CASALTA Jean-Luc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
45
GIBOUT Arnaud
GIBOUT Arnaud
HUGER Lenny
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GIBOUT Arnaud
HUGER Lenny
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
46
LIPARI Gilles
LIPARI Gilles
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 205 Maxi
1
250
LIPARI Gilles
BARRAL Florian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
47
SCANDOLA Stéphane
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
48
BERTOLINI Pierre
BERTOLINI Pierre
CAVALLARO Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BERTOLINI Pierre
CAVALLARO Elodie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
49
MEDINA Julien
MEDINA Julien
DALMAS Yannick
Opel Manta
0
250
MEDINA Julien
DALMAS Yannick
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
50
GOTTA Christophe
GOTTA Christophe
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GOTTA Christophe
VILANOVA Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
51
JAKOBSEN Johnny
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPPELIAN Frederic
BMW 318 IS
0
250
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPPELIAN Frederic
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
52
MANES Thierry
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MANES Thierry
MANES Maud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
3 à 0h00
14
F2
53
MORETTI Thierry
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
54
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Joseph
UBALDI Stephane
BMW 325 I
3
250
MACRI Joseph
UBALDI Stephane
250
250
Z
15
BMW 325 I
Z
15
15
Z
55
MICHEL Christian
MICHEL Christian
MICHEL Aurélie
Lancia Intégrale
0
250
MICHEL Christian
MICHEL Aurélie
250
250
Z
15
Lancia Intégrale
Z
15
3 à 0h00
15
Z
56
FILIBERTO Angelo
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Renault Winners Rally Team
1
380
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
380
380
N
3
Renault Winners Rally Team
N
3
3 à 0h00
3
N
57
VIDRY Morgan
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3 à 0h00
3
FN
58
BERNARD Jean-Yves
BERNARD Jean-Yves
BERNAL Matthieu
Renault Clio
1
250
BERNARD Jean-Yves
BERNAL Matthieu
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
59
RAVIOLO Fausto
RAVIOLO Fausto
BOI Sonia Rina
Renault Clio RS
1
380
RAVIOLO Fausto
BOI Sonia Rina
380
380
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3 à 0h00
3
FN
60
SCHRAM Dirk
SCHRAM Dirk
SEGA Alessia
Renault Clio RS
0
380
SCHRAM Dirk
SEGA Alessia
380
380
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3 à 0h00
3
FN
61
PIRAS Anthony
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
PIRAS Anthony
PARISI Yohann
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
62
GIALLO Denis
GIALLO Denis
RIVIERA Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
GIALLO Denis
RIVIERA Gaëtan
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
63
PECK Guy
PECK Guy
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
PECK Guy
GUIEU Christopher
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
64
JEANTET Luca
JEANTET Luca
SCARAMUZZA Marco
Renault Clio RS
0
380
JEANTET Luca
SCARAMUZZA Marco
380
380
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
65
BIANCHINI David
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic VTI
1
250
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
250
250
FA
6
Honda Civic VTI
FA
6
3 à 0h00
6
FA
66
ROSANO Fabrizio
ROSANO Fabrizio
OLDANO Ivan
Peugeot 106 16S
0
380
ROSANO Fabrizio
OLDANO Ivan
380
380
FA
6
Peugeot 106 16S
FA
6
6
FA
67
SCOTTO Mauro
SCOTTO Mauro
MOLINELLI Nicola
Fiat S1600
0
380
SCOTTO Mauro
MOLINELLI Nicola
380
250
FA
6K
Fiat S1600
FA
6K
3 à 0h00
6K
FA
68
BAILLET Romain
BAILLET Romain
COURBON Romain
Nissan Micra Kit Car
0
250
BAILLET Romain
COURBON Romain
250
250
A
5K
Nissan Micra Kit Car
A
5K
5K
A
69
MASSIERA Thierry
MASSIERA Thierry
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo
1
250
MASSIERA Thierry
FONTENY Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
70
CACHAT Gilles
CACHAT Gilles
KLIMOWICZ Faustine
Peugeot
0
250
CACHAT Gilles
KLIMOWICZ Faustine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot
F2
13
3 à 0h00
13
F2
71
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
Citroën C2 GT
0
250
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2 GT
F2
13
3 à 0h00
13
F2
72
BRUNORI Fabien
BRUNORI Fabien
MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
BRUNORI Fabien
MINO Benjamin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 16S
F2
13
3 à 0h00
13
F2
73
LANFRANCHI Alexandre
LANFRANCHI Alexandre
GUERINEAU Andy
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
LANFRANCHI Alexandre
GUERINEAU Andy
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2
13
3 à 0h00
13
F2
74
NOYEL Jérémy
NOYEL Jérémy
MOLINA Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
NOYEL Jérémy
MOLINA Grégory
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
3 à 0h00
13
F2
75
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot
0
250
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot
FA
5
5
FA
76
MASSI Jean-Michael
MASSI Jean-Michael
FORGIONE Jean-François
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
MASSI Jean-Michael
FORGIONE Jean-François
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
2
FN
77
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Veronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Veronique
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
3 à 0h00
2
N
78
FIORE Valerio
FIORE Valerio
FIORE Guiseppe
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
380
FIORE Valerio
FIORE Guiseppe
380
380
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
79
PONZANO Fabrizio
PONZANO Fabrizio
DONDARINI Claudia
Peugeot 106 16S
1
380
PONZANO Fabrizio
DONDARINI Claudia
380
380
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
2
FN
80
PICCONI Franco
PICCONI Franco
DEVOTO Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
380
PICCONI Franco
DEVOTO Marco
380
380
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
81
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
TANSINI Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent
TANSINI Gregory
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
3 à 0h00
2
FN
82
AVALLE Thierry
AVALLE Thierry
LE GRATIET Réjane
Peugeot 106 16S
1
250
AVALLE Thierry
LE GRATIET Réjane
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
3 à 0h00
2
FN
84
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205
1
250
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
85
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
3 à 0h00
12
F2
86
SALVAN André
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
87
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Katia
Citroën SAXO
4
250
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Katia
250
250
F2
12
Citroën SAXO
F2
12
3 à 0h00
12
F2
88
MATTEO Julien
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
MATTEO Julien
PICART Emilie
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
3 à 0h00
1
FN
89
FERRONI Nicolas
FERRONI Nicolas
BAILLEUL Kevin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FERRONI Nicolas
BAILLEUL Kevin
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
3 à 0h00
1
FN