29ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division coeff. 5
29ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division coeff. 5
ENGAGES
: 79
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Classement Diesel
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
VALLICCIONI Marc
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
250
250
FA
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA
8W
8W
FA
2
CLOITRE Pascal
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
Subaru Impreza
1
250
CLOITRE Pascal
BOYER Pauline
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
3
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
4
FABRE Patrice
FABRE Patrice
DELORME Freddy
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
FABRE Patrice
DELORME Freddy
250
492
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
5
GALLEANO Yannick
GALLEANO Yannick
Peugeot 207 S2000
4
250
GALLEANO Yannick
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
6
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
1
250
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
7
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
8
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Richard
BARTHELON Romain
Toyota Celica ST
1
250
CAILLAT Richard
BARTHELON Romain
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica ST
FA
8
8
FA
9
EYDOUX Laurent
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA
8
8
FA
10
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Yves
PLANO Marie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MURCIA Yves
PLANO Marie
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A
8
8
A
11
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Jacky
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
LEROY Jacky
BRUN Brice
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
14
BARONI Julien
BARONI Julien
BARONI Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
BARONI Julien
BARONI Nicolas
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
15
QUINTIN Anouk
QUINTIN Anouk
SAVEY Eddy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
QUINTIN Anouk
SAVEY Eddy
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
16
RUARD Mikaël
RUARD Mikaël
MAGNE Pascal
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
RUARD Mikaël
MAGNE Pascal
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
17
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHAVANNE Jérôme
FRAISSARD Claudia
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
CHAVANNE Jérôme
FRAISSARD Claudia
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
18
BIZEAU Philippe
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Renault Clio
0
250
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
250
250
R
3C
Renault Clio
R
3C
3C
R
19
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
1
250
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
250
250
R
3C
Renault Clio R3
R
3C
3C
R
20
CHAMAGNE Frédéric
CHAMAGNE Frédéric
CHAUSSON Jérôme
Renault Clio
2
250
CHAMAGNE Frédéric
CHAUSSON Jérôme
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
22
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese
Porsche 996 GT3
1
250
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
23
BESSON Jean-Pascal
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997
0
250
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997
GT
10
10
GT
24
SEMETTE Jérôme
SEMETTE Jérôme
FONTAINE Eric
Lotus Exige
1
250
SEMETTE Jérôme
FONTAINE Eric
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige
GT
10
10
GT
25
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Etienne
BOCCASSINO Jean-Luc
Hommell RS 2
0
250
CHAPIN Etienne
BOCCASSINO Jean-Luc
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
9
GT
26
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
0
250
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
250
250
GT
9
Lotus Elise
GT
9
9
GT
27
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
28
ROMI Didier
ROMI Didier
ROMI Pauline
Subaru Impreza
1
250
ROMI Didier
ROMI Pauline
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
29
HERON Didier
HERON Didier
ZURRO Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
HERON Didier
ZURRO Patrice
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
4
N
30
MARSILY Eric
MARSILY Eric
MARCELLIN Christophe
Subaru Impreza STI N12
1
250
MARSILY Eric
MARCELLIN Christophe
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI N12
N
4
4
N
31
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
4
N
32
FERAUD Cyrille
FERAUD Cyrille
DELAUP Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
FERAUD Cyrille
DELAUP Cédric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
34
PETIT Pascal
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4
250
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
35
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
36
NOTE Christophe
NOTE Christophe
GROS Rémi
Peugeot 208
0
250
NOTE Christophe
GROS Rémi
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
37
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Nicolas
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
SCHIFANO Nicolas
OBRECHT Justine
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
38
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
ROMI Laurent
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
39
RAMBAUD Yannick
RAMBAUD Yannick
PERRIMOND Clemend
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
RAMBAUD Yannick
PERRIMOND Clemend
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
40
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
41
BAZIN Jean-Marie
BAZIN Jean-Marie
MOURRET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
BAZIN Jean-Marie
MOURRET Frédéric
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN
4
4
FN
42
DELUY Marc
DELUY Marc
CECCHI Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
4
250
DELUY Marc
CECCHI Laurent
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
43
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
0
250
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
44
CLIER Paul
CLIER Paul
BANOS Renaud
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
CLIER Paul
BANOS Renaud
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
45
REBOA Marc
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
46
RIVES Laurent
RIVES Laurent
CORMERAIS Loic
Peugeot 206 Maxi
1
250
RIVES Laurent
CORMERAIS Loic
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
47
VIANO Alain
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
48
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
49
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Bruno
CORTES Fabien
BMW 318 IS
0
250
BARTHELEMY Bruno
CORTES Fabien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
50
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
2
250
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
250
250
F2
14
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F2
14
14
F2
51
LEVIS Loic
LEVIS Loic
OTZEN Thierry
Renault Clio Kit Car
0
250
LEVIS Loic
OTZEN Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Kit Car
F2
14
14
F2
52
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
BRISSAUD Bastien
Renault Clio
1
250
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
BRISSAUD Bastien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
53
ALMECIJA Raphaël
ALMECIJA Raphaël
CIOFFI Florent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ALMECIJA Raphaël
CIOFFI Florent
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
54
GALLERON Rémi
GALLERON Rémi
CLAUDEL Estelle
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
GALLERON Rémi
CLAUDEL Estelle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
55
GONZAGA Christian
GONZAGA Christian
REYNAUD Valérie
Renault Clio RS
1
250
GONZAGA Christian
REYNAUD Valérie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
56
POCHERON Christopher
POCHERON Christopher
SORGI Joffrey
Peugeot 205
1
250
POCHERON Christopher
SORGI Joffrey
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
57
CLEMENT Olivier
CLEMENT Olivier
RESSEGAIRE Ludovic
Renault Clio
0
250
CLEMENT Olivier
RESSEGAIRE Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
58
ESCUDERO Pierre
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
BMW 325 IS
1
250
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
250
250
Z
15
BMW 325 IS
Z
15
15
Z
60
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
61
SEVELINGE Jean-Julien
SEVELINGE Jean-Julien
BONNET Valerie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
SEVELINGE Jean-Julien
BONNET Valerie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
63
LAURENT Jordan
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
64
MARTINA David
MARTINA David
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MARTINA David
SCRIVO Jeremie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
65
MILLET Philippe
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
66
SEILLET Clement
SEILLET Clement
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
SEILLET Clement
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
67
DURET Florian
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
68
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
0
250
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
250
250
A
5K
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A
5K
5K
A
69
ROBERT Patrick
ROBERT Patrick
PASTOR Marie-Françoise
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
ROBERT Patrick
PASTOR Marie-Françoise
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
5K
FA
70
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
5K
FA
72
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
Citroën C2 GT
1
250
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2 GT
F2
13
13
F2
73
DELORS Sébastien
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
DELORS Sébastien
BAGNOL Harmonie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
74
GUBERNATI Camille
GUBERNATI Camille
LEYDIER François
Honda Civic
0
250
GUBERNATI Camille
LEYDIER François
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic
F2
13
13
F2
75
ROUIT Patrice
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo 16S
0
250
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2
13
13
F2
76
GALAUP Frederic-Junior
GALAUP Frederic-Junior
SALVADERO Yoann
Suzuki Swift
0
250
GALAUP Frederic-Junior
SALVADERO Yoann
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
2
N
77
LEHALLE Emmanuel
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
1
250
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
78
LAGIER Fabrice
LAGIER Fabrice
DUPONT Romuald
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LAGIER Fabrice
DUPONT Romuald
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
79
BELLON Charles-Henri
BELLON Charles-Henri
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BELLON Charles-Henri
CARVALHO Cédric
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
81
CHAVASSE Gregory
CHAVASSE Gregory
BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
CHAVASSE Gregory
BOURDIER Audrey
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
12
12
F2
82
VITTOT Guillaume
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
0
250
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
84
AUDIN Stéphane
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
85
TODESCHINI Jean-Paul
TODESCHINI Jean-Paul
LEVEQUE Quentin
Simca Rallye 3
1
250
TODESCHINI Jean-Paul
LEVEQUE Quentin
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
86
QUARROZ Damien
QUARROZ Damien
VOLPI Cecile
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
QUARROZ Damien
VOLPI Cecile
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
90
DUCRET Cédric
DUCRET Cédric
NOTO Sebastien
Peugeot 104 ZS2
0
250
DUCRET Cédric
NOTO Sebastien
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 104 ZS2
F2
11
11
F2
91
JACQUET Jean Michel
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX Sport
F2
11
11
F2