11ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
Ecurie Défi Racing
11ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
Ecurie Défi Racing
ENGAGES
: 89
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
2
SIRMAIN Alexis
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
0
250
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2
13
13
F2
3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Marine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
4
SOCCOL Jérôme
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA
8
8
FA
5
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW Compact
1
250
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
6
JEAN Philippe
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
7
DELMAS Yvan
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
8
BONNEFIS Franck
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
0
250
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
10
GT
9
LONGER Gino
LONGER Gino
COUTAREL Colette
Seat Ibiza Cupra
0
250
LONGER Gino
COUTAREL Colette
250
250
FA
8
Seat Ibiza Cupra
FA
8
8
FA
10
ALBERT Jean-Luc
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolène
Subaru Impreza GT 555
4
250
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolène
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT 555
FA
8
8
FA
11
GUTTIN Yves
GUTTIN Yves
REY Jeanne
BMW 325 i
0
250
GUTTIN Yves
REY Jeanne
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 i
FA
8
8
FA
12
JEAN Sylvain
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW E30
1
250
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
250
250
FA
8
BMW E30
FA
8
8
FA
14
ROUILLARD Nicolas
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Citroën DS3
0
250
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
15
DELAGNE Dorian
DELAGNE Dorian
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio R3
1
250
DELAGNE Dorian
COUDERC Florent
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
16
ROCHE Christophe
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN
4
4
FN
17
MOREL Claude
MOREL Claude
FERRANDES Marie-Josephe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
MOREL Claude
FERRANDES Marie-Josephe
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
18
TEVELLE Cédric
TEVELLE Cédric
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
TEVELLE Cédric
MARTIN Gary
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
19
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Philippe
LATGER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
1
250
BESSON Philippe
LATGER Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
20
AMADIEU Christophe
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
21
GARRIGUES David
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
22
ANDRIEU Sylvain
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
0
250
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
23
MILHAU Cédric
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
24
CASABAN Alexandre
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
25
NICOLAS Steve
NICOLAS Steve
TONIUTTI Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
NICOLAS Steve
TONIUTTI Julien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
26
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
27
JALADEAU Jérémy
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
0
250
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
28
GIRAUD Eric
GIRAUD Eric
SCUDIER Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
GIRAUD Eric
SCUDIER Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
14
F2
29
SICRE Cédric
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
0
250
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
30
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LABROUSSE Laura
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
31
VIGNAUD Loïc
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Peugeot 106
1
250
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 106
FA
6K
6K
FA
32
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2 VTS
1
250
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 VTS
R
2
2
R
33
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
34
BEAUTES Loïc
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
35
RAYNAL Julien
RAYNAL Julien
HURET Teddy
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
RAYNAL Julien
HURET Teddy
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
36
GOMBERT Matthieu
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
37
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
38
NOE Cédric
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
39
VIGNAUD Rémy
VIGNAUD Rémy
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
1
250
VIGNAUD Rémy
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
40
BEAUTES Thierry
BEAUTES Thierry
FOURNALES Richard
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BEAUTES Thierry
FOURNALES Richard
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
41
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
42
FRELAUT Yohann
FRELAUT Yohann
DELAGNE Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
FRELAUT Yohann
DELAGNE Christophe
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
43
FRELAUT Yannick
FRELAUT Yannick
CASSAGNADE Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
FRELAUT Yannick
CASSAGNADE Pascal
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
44
GILARD Michel
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
45
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
46
AZEMA Anthony
AZEMA Anthony
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Renault Clio RS
0
250
AZEMA Anthony
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
47
MARRAGOU Adrien
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clément
Peugeot 206
0
250
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clément
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206
FN
3
3
FN
48
BORIE Jules
BORIE Jules
BINEL Serge
Renault Mégane
0
250
BORIE Jules
BINEL Serge
250
250
FN
3
Renault Mégane
FN
3
3
FN
49
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Jean-Michel
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
50
BROSSY Alexandre
BROSSY Alexandre
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BROSSY Alexandre
BARRAU Xavier
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
51
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
52
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
53
BENESCHI Clément
BENESCHI Clément
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BENESCHI Clément
AMIEL Mathilde
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
54
VEYRAC Franck
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
1
250
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
55
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
56
BRUGEL Frédéric
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
57
PORTIE Jérôme
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
58
SANGAYRAC Anthony
SANGAYRAC Anthony
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
SANGAYRAC Anthony
PINQUIER Fabrice
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
59
JAKSIK Stephen
JAKSIK Stephen
REGIS Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
JAKSIK Stephen
REGIS Elodie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
60
ARNAUD Kévin
ARNAUD Kévin
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ARNAUD Kévin
ALQUIE Laure
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
61
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Hervé
GROS Vanessa
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GRIALOU Hervé
GROS Vanessa
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
62
MOINS Raphaël
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
1
250
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
250
250
F2
13
Opel Corsa GSI
F2
13
13
F2
63
AMBLARD Julie
AMBLARD Julie
FAVREAU Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
AMBLARD Julie
FAVREAU Mathieu
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
64
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
65
MOISSET Benoît
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
66
CASSAN Jonathan
CASSAN Jonathan
JEAN-AMANS Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CASSAN Jonathan
JEAN-AMANS Mathieu
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
67
PUECH Frédéric
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
68
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Baptiste
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
69
ALCARAZ Bruno
ALCARAZ Bruno
BONNET Victor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ALCARAZ Bruno
BONNET Victor
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
70
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
71
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
72
BURGUIERE Luc
BURGUIERE Luc
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BURGUIERE Luc
DUMAS Bastien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
73
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
74
PAULUS Benjamin
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
75
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
76
BEC Damien
BEC Damien
CAMALY Justine
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
BEC Damien
CAMALY Justine
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
77
LITRE Mathieu
LITRE Mathieu
ISSALYS Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LITRE Mathieu
ISSALYS Jordan
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
78
SAILLAT Yohan
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 Ralle
0
250
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Ralle
F2
12
12
F2
79
FACCIO Alexandra
FACCIO Alexandra
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FACCIO Alexandra
AGRON Camille
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
80
SAVY Eva
SAVY Eva
PREAU Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
SAVY Eva
PREAU Laura
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
81
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
82
GARRIGUES Nicolas
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
83
DURAND Arnaud
DURAND Arnaud
PASCAL Alexia
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
DURAND Arnaud
PASCAL Alexia
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
84
TRONC William
TRONC William
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
TRONC William
BINEL Céline
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
85
LUCADOU Joris
LUCADOU Joris
LEGUYADER Alan
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LUCADOU Joris
LEGUYADER Alan
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
86
RIVES Francis
RIVES Francis
RIVES Anaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
RIVES Francis
RIVES Anaël
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
87
LAYBATS Lucas
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
88
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
0
250
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
250
250
F2
11
Opel Kadett
F2
11
11
F2
89
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX Sport
F2
11
11
F2
90
ROY Bastien
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XN
0
250
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 106 XN
F2
11
11
F2