29ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
29ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
ENGAGES
: 81
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BOURREL Alexandre
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
4
R
2
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
Skoda Fabia RS
4
250
PUPPO Anthony
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia RS
R
5
5
R
3
SOCCOL Jérôme
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
BMW Série 1
0
250
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
250
250
F2
14
BMW Série 1
F2
14
14
F2
4
ROUILLARD Nicolas
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
0
250
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 i Compact
F2
14
14
F2
5
ULBERT Anthony
ULBERT Anthony
MANY Jérémy
BMW 318 TI
1
250
ULBERT Anthony
MANY Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 TI
F2
14
14
F2
6
JACQUES Stéphane
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7K
7K
FA
7
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
0
250
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN
4
4
FN
8
DURAND Franck
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Peugeot 208 T16
4
250
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
9
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Christian
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
1
250
DE BOUSSAC Christian
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
10
AMADIEU Christophe
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
11
MOULENE Jérôme
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
0
250
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA
8
8
FA
12
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
Nissan 350 Z
0
250
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
MANENT Roselyne
250
250
GT
10
Nissan 350 Z
GT
10
10
GT
14
FACCIO Michel
FACCIO Michel
BERNARD David
Renault Mégane
1
250
FACCIO Michel
BERNARD David
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane
FA
7K
7K
FA
15
ALBERT Jean-Luc
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza GT 555
0
250
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT 555
FA
8
8
FA
16
MAS Paul
MAS Paul
ALARY Anthony
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
MAS Paul
ALARY Anthony
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
8
FA
17
MONZIE Christophe
MONZIE Christophe
SARTOR Clément
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
MONZIE Christophe
SARTOR Clément
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
18
CONDOMINES Cyril
CONDOMINES Cyril
GRAZZINI Pierrick
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
CONDOMINES Cyril
GRAZZINI Pierrick
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
19
ESPALIEU David
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
0
250
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
20
LAVAL Jean-Luc
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4
250
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
21
CABROL Bastien
CABROL Bastien
CUREL Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CABROL Bastien
CUREL Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
22
LUDWICZAK Florian
LUDWICZAK Florian
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
LUDWICZAK Florian
DARMILLY Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
23
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
24
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
25
LAFFITE Michel
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
0
250
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
26
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
0
250
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
250
250
F2
14
Seat Ibiza
F2
14
14
F2
27
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio III RS
0
250
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio III RS
F2
14
14
F2
28
DUPPI David
DUPPI David
GOUINEAU Emeric
Peugeot 306
0
250
DUPPI David
GOUINEAU Emeric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
29
PONS Sylvain
PONS Sylvain
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
PONS Sylvain
LAVAL Priscille
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
30
AMIEL Marc
AMIEL Marc
PADILLA Vincent
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
AMIEL Marc
PADILLA Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
31
BUREAU Jérémy
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
32
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BUREAU Alain-Didier
BUREAU Amandine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
33
GRANGER Benoît
GRANGER Benoît
VAILLE Chloé
Peugeot 205 Junior
0
250
GRANGER Benoît
VAILLE Chloé
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2
14
14
F2
34
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
35
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
0
250
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
36
ROUBINET Quentin
ROUBINET Quentin
BOUDINA Jean-Pierre
Citroën C2
1
250
ROUBINET Quentin
BOUDINA Jean-Pierre
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
37
CAVIALE Romain
CAVIALE Romain
ROUTIER Régis
Citroën C2
0
250
CAVIALE Romain
ROUTIER Régis
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
38
SAUVONNET Julien
SAUVONNET Julien
LORBLANCHET Fanny
Renault Clio RS
1
250
SAUVONNET Julien
LORBLANCHET Fanny
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
39
BEAUTES Thierry
BEAUTES Thierry
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BEAUTES Thierry
BELLIERES Laurent
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
40
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
ALEIXO Pascal
ALEIXO Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
41
JULIA Mathieu
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
42
DESCAT Pascal
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
43
TONIUTTI Julien
TONIUTTI Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Renault Clio RS
0
250
TONIUTTI Julien
NICOLAS Steve
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
44
PEDECHE Philippe
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
45
DELTOUR Christian
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
46
GALVAGNON David
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
47
GILARD Michel
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 207 RC
F2
13
13
F2
48
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
49
FERNANDEZ Aude
FERNANDEZ Aude
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FERNANDEZ Aude
GAVET Brice
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
50
CAMINADE Florian
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
51
GAIOT Rémo
GAIOT Rémo
GAIOT Clarisse
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
GAIOT Rémo
GAIOT Clarisse
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf
F2
13
13
F2
52
BAUDIERE Lionel
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
53
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
54
SANGAYRAC Anthony
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
55
HURET Teddy
HURET Teddy
GONTIER Sonny
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
HURET Teddy
GONTIER Sonny
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
56
BOSC Jérôme
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
57
DUMONT Nicolas
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
58
CERE Guillaume
CERE Guillaume
SEGALA Océane
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CERE Guillaume
SEGALA Océane
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
59
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Jérémy
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DEJAMMES Jérémy
MOREAU Ludovic
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
60
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
61
CASALE Julien
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
62
ROSALIE Eric
ROSALIE Eric
SIBRA Coline
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROSALIE Eric
SIBRA Coline
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
63
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
64
LABOUP Ghislain
LABOUP Ghislain
DE LA OSA Marc
Citroën DS 3
0
250
LABOUP Ghislain
DE LA OSA Marc
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS 3
R
1
1
R
65
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
66
BRESSOU Didier
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
67
VALETTE Lise
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Honda Civic
0
250
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
2
FN
68
CAUMES David
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
0
250
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic EK4
FN
2
2
FN
69
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
70
SIMIAN Anthony
SIMIAN Anthony
FOURCADE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SIMIAN Anthony
FOURCADE Julien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
71
VIGANO Serge
VIGANO Serge
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIGANO Serge
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
72
AUTEF Jérémy
AUTEF Jérémy
DELBARRY Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
AUTEF Jérémy
DELBARRY Louis
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
73
CONTE Florian
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
74
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
12
12
F2
75
FERNANDEZ Johnny
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
76
THERON Charly
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
77
BOURGES Stéphane
BOURGES Stéphane
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BOURGES Stéphane
VEDRINE Aurélie
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
78
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Polo GTI
0
250
FREJEFOND Aurélien
BIANCO Maguelone
250
250
N
2S
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N
2S
2S
N
79
RIVES Francis
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
80
REGIS Elodie
REGIS Elodie
CASABAN Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
REGIS Elodie
CASABAN Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
81
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
0
250
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
250
250
F2
11
Opel Kadett
F2
11
11
F2
82
LASSALLE Cédric
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
0
250
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 i
FA
8
8
FA