25ème Rallye N.P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division Coef 5
25ème Rallye N.P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division Coef 5
ENGAGES
: 157
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat Suisse
Coupe Suisse
Trophée Suisse
Junior Suisse
Challenge Renault
Coupe France
Twingo R1
Twingo R2
Clio R3
Mégane N4
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
MAUFFREY Eric
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Nissan 370 Z
1
250
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
250
250
GT+
15
Nissan 370 Z
GT+
15
15
GT+
2
SALANON David
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
4
250
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
A
8W
8W
A
3
DMAX SWISS
CARRON Sébastien
GRAND Joel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
756
CARRON Sébastien
GRAND Joel
756
756
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CH
7S
A
CH
4
LUGANO RACING TEAM
ALTHAUS Nicolas
LOSET Alain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
756
ALTHAUS Nicolas
LOSET Alain
756
756
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CH
7S
A
CH
5
LUGANO RACING TEAM
BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
756
BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
756
756
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CH
7S
A
CH
6
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PERROUD Pascal
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
1
756
PERROUD Pascal
FARGIER Sandra
756
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A
7S
CH
7S
A
CH
7
LUGANO RACING TEAM
GONON Florian
HORGNIES Michel
Subaru Impreza
0
756
GONON Florian
HORGNIES Michel
756
756
R
4
Subaru Impreza
R
4
CH
4
R
CH
8
ECURIE BASILISK
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOETTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
0
756
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOETTE Erich
756
756
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R
4
CH
4
R
CH
9
LUGANO RACING TEAM
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza STI
0
756
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
756
276
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
CH
4
N
CH
10
THORAL Didier
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
0
250
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta
A
8W
8W
A
11
GINHOUX Bruno
GINHOUX Bruno
MOULIN Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
GINHOUX Bruno
MOULIN Bruno
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
12
VERICEL Hervé
VERICEL Hervé
BOUCHUT Virginie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
1
250
VERICEL Hervé
BOUCHUT Virginie
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+
15
15
GT+
14
CLAIRET Pascal
CLAIRET Pascal
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
CLAIRET Pascal
COMBE Geoffrey
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
15
ECURIE DES ORDONS
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
756
SALOMON Jean-Marc
COMMENT David
756
756
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
CH
7K
FA
CH
16
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Toyota Celica GT Four
1
250
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
8
FA
17
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1
250
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA
8
8
FA
18
FAGOT Stéphane
FAGOT Stéphane
NEF Sandrine
Seat Ibiza TDI
1
250
FAGOT Stéphane
NEF Sandrine
250
250
A
8
Seat Ibiza TDI
A
8
8
A
19
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R3
3
R
R3
20
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Renault Clio R3
0
250
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R3
3
R
R3
21
CARMINATI Boris
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
0
250
CARMINATI Boris
REDON Jérôme
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R3
3
R
R3
22
DESPINASSE Kévin
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Renault Clio R3
1
250
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R3
3
R
R3
23
REYDELLET Mickaël
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio R3
0
250
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R3
3
R
R3
24
FELICES Dimitri
FELICES Dimitri
SANTIAGO Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
1
250
FELICES Dimitri
SANTIAGO Nicolas
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R3
3
R
R3
25
RACING TEAM NIONNAIS
NICOLLIER Michel
GUEX Manu
Renault Clio R3
0
756
NICOLLIER Michel
GUEX Manu
756
756
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CH
R3
3
R
CH
R3
26
BERT Gérard
BERT Gérard
FONTROBERT Blandine
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BERT Gérard
FONTROBERT Blandine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R3
3
R
R3
27
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Mégane
0
250
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane
N
4
N4
4
N
N4
28
LATOUR Bertrand
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane
1
250
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane
N
4
N4
4
N
N4
29
ALBERT Stéphane
ALBERT Stéphane
JERONIMO Christophe
Renault Mégane
0
250
ALBERT Stéphane
JERONIMO Christophe
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane
N
4
N4
4
N
N4
30
LECUREUX Maxime
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R3
0
250
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3
R
3
3
R
31
MOUGIN Antonin
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio R3
0
250
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
32
TOZLANIAN Damien
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
1
250
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
33
CHAMBON Pierre
CHAMBON Pierre
SANTIAGO Olivier
Renault Clio R3
1
250
CHAMBON Pierre
SANTIAGO Olivier
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
34
LUGANO RACING TEAM
DARBELAY Georges
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Citroën DS3 R3
0
756
DARBELAY Georges
ARLETTAZ Sandra
756
756
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3
R
3
CH
3
R
CH
35
ECURIE DU NORD
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio R3
0
756
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
756
756
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CH
3
R
CH
36
COPPENS Mike
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R3
0
756
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
756
756
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3
R
3
CH
3
R
CH
37
PEYRACHE Eric
PEYRACHE Eric
ABRIAL Jean-Francois
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
4
250
PEYRACHE Eric
ABRIAL Jean-Francois
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
38
CLEMENT Gérard
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche 997 GT3
0
250
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
39
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
1
250
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
40
CAUNES Frédéric
CAUNES Frédéric
ALLEAUME Frederic
Porsche 968 CS
0
250
CAUNES Frédéric
ALLEAUME Frederic
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 968 CS
GT
10
10
GT
41
FRAISSARD Alain
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
0
250
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman
GT
10
10
GT
42
JUIF Joël
JUIF Joël
JUIF Catherine
Lotus Exige
1
250
JUIF Joël
JUIF Catherine
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige
GT
10
10
GT
43
LUGANO RACING TEAM
WINIGER William
BARRAS Sophie
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
756
WINIGER William
BARRAS Sophie
756
756
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
CH
4
N
CH
44
MOUNARD Thibaud
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1
250
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N
4
4
N
45
ARNAUD Frédéric
ARNAUD Frédéric
PEAUT Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4
250
ARNAUD Frédéric
PEAUT Nicolas
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
46
ROBERT Patrice
ROBERT Patrice
ROBERT Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
ROBERT Patrice
ROBERT Valérie
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
47
DMAX SWISS
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio 16V
1
756
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
756
250
A
6K
Renault Clio 16V
A
6K
CH
6K
A
CH
48
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
1
250
JORAM Thierry
JORAM Sophie
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
49
REY Emeric
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
50
BARBIER Patrice
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
51
RAPPAZ Joël
RAPPAZ Joël
DELASOIE Gaël
Citroën C2 Super 1600
4
756
RAPPAZ Joël
DELASOIE Gaël
756
756
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
CH
6K
A
CH
52
ROLLAND Fabien
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
4
250
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
53
ORIOL Jean-Marie
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
Peugeot 206
1
250
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
6K
FA
54
GONON Georges
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo R2
0
250
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo R2
R
2
R2
2
R
R2
55
CROCHON Nicolas
CROCHON Nicolas
ARTZNER Melodie
Renault Twingo R2
1
250
CROCHON Nicolas
ARTZNER Melodie
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo R2
R
2
R2
2
R
R2
56
PITOT William
PITOT William
BROUZE Olivier
Renault Twingo R2
0
250
PITOT William
BROUZE Olivier
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo R2
R
2
R2
2
R
R2
57
MOTTARD Jordan
MOTTARD Jordan
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Twingo R2
1
250
MOTTARD Jordan
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo R2
R
2
R2
2
R
R2
58
ATELIER DE LA TZOUMAZ
BERNER Sébastien
CHAPPOT Gregoire
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
756
BERNER Sébastien
CHAPPOT Gregoire
756
756
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
CH
2
R
CH
59
MOLLARD Alexandre
MOLLARD Alexandre
TRICHARD Aurelie
Peugeot 208 R2
1
250
MOLLARD Alexandre
TRICHARD Aurelie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 R2
R
2
2
R
60
BOUCHET Guillaume
BOUCHET Guillaume
GENOUX Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
BOUCHET Guillaume
GENOUX Nicolas
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
61
REYNAUD Guillaume
REYNAUD Guillaume
CLAIRET Elodie
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
REYNAUD Guillaume
CLAIRET Elodie
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
62
CREPY Mickaël
CREPY Mickaël
BARTHELON Romain
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
CREPY Mickaël
BARTHELON Romain
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
63
HABOUZIT Thibault
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Nicolas
Renault Clio
1
250
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
64
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Cédric
CHARVOLIN Guy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FARLAY Cédric
CHARVOLIN Guy
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
65
CHABLAIS RACING TEAM
BERARD Laurent
STENGEL Luc
Honda Civic
1
756
BERARD Laurent
STENGEL Luc
756
756
FA
7
Honda Civic
FA
7
CH
7
FA
CH
66
BLANC Pierre
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
4
250
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
67
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Emilien
LECLERCQ Bastien
Seat Ibiza GTI
0
250
ROUX Emilien
LECLERCQ Bastien
250
250
FA
7
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA
7
7
FA
68
LESUEUR Guillaume
LESUEUR Guillaume
LESUEUR Patrick
Renault Mégane
1
250
LESUEUR Guillaume
LESUEUR Patrick
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane
FA
7
7
FA
69
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
70
BOCHATAY Kévin
BOCHATAY Kévin
LAGACHE Lory
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BOCHATAY Kévin
LAGACHE Lory
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
71
COURDIER Alexis
COURDIER Alexis
BOURQUE Steven
Renault Clio
2
250
COURDIER Alexis
BOURQUE Steven
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
72
PAGNIER Matthieu
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206
1
250
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206
A
7
7
A
73
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Dominique
JACON Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
ROMO Dominique
JACON Thomas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
74
RACING TEAM NYONNAIS
SIPPEL Fabien
SCHRIBER Yannick
Honda Integra
1
756
SIPPEL Fabien
SCHRIBER Yannick
756
756
FA
7
Honda Integra
FA
7
CH
7
FA
CH
75
COURDIER David
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
76
LECKI Laurent
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
77
CELLIER Gilles
CELLIER Gilles
CELLIER Gregory
BMW Compact
1
250
CELLIER Gilles
CELLIER Gregory
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
78
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Clio
0
250
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
79
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BARBASSAT Coralie
Renault Clio
1
250
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
BARBASSAT Coralie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
80
TETE Edwin
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Peugeot 205
1
250
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
81
PELLEGRIN Damien
PELLEGRIN Damien
TACUSSEL Maxime
BMW 318 IS
0
250
PELLEGRIN Damien
TACUSSEL Maxime
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
82
FRANCOIS Patrice
FRANCOIS Patrice
PEREZ Philippe
Citroën ZX
0
250
FRANCOIS Patrice
PEREZ Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX
F2
14
14
F2
83
ECURIE DU JORAT
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat Uno
1
756
BRERA Maurice
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
756
756
F2
14
Fiat Uno
F2
14
14
F2
84
MEZOUAR Mohamed
MEZOUAR Mohamed
MEZOUAR Nori
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
MEZOUAR Mohamed
MEZOUAR Nori
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
14
F2
85
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
86
REYNARD David
REYNARD David
DESSALES Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
REYNARD David
DESSALES Mathieu
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
87
LAMARCHE David
LAMARCHE David
DARTEVEL Victoire
Renault Clio RS
4
250
LAMARCHE David
DARTEVEL Victoire
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
88
GIBERT Julien
GIBERT Julien
LERICHE Magalie
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GIBERT Julien
LERICHE Magalie
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
89
BOSCHUNG Julien
BOSCHUNG Julien
SALVI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BOSCHUNG Julien
SALVI Alexandre
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
90
SEUX Romain
SEUX Romain
FAUCOUP Yoan
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
SEUX Romain
FAUCOUP Yoan
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
91
ECURIE DES ORDONS
RERAT Jonathan
SCHAFFNER Brendan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
756
RERAT Jonathan
SCHAFFNER Brendan
756
756
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
CH
3
FN
CH
92
RACING TEAM NYONNAIS
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
756
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
756
756
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
CH
3
FN
CH
93
COUZON Laurent
COUZON Laurent
CHAIZE Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
COUZON Laurent
CHAIZE Pierre
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
94
MAIGNIEN Regis
MAIGNIEN Regis
MAZUR Alexis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MAIGNIEN Regis
MAZUR Alexis
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
95
GIRAUD Emmanuel
GIRAUD Emmanuel
MALADO Francois
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
GIRAUD Emmanuel
MALADO Francois
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
96
CHANGARNIER Benjamin
CHANGARNIER Benjamin
CROUZET Cindy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
CHANGARNIER Benjamin
CROUZET Cindy
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
97
BOULADE Eric
BOULADE Eric
ROGNON Flavien
Honda Integra
1
250
BOULADE Eric
ROGNON Flavien
250
250
FN
3
Honda Integra
FN
3
3
FN
98
TROMBERT Nicolas
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
Citroën Saxo
1
250
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
99
DI PAOLO Alain
DI PAOLO Alain
CORON Fabien
Peugeot 206
0
250
DI PAOLO Alain
CORON Fabien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 206
FA
6
6
FA
100
SALANON Jerome
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Peugeot 106
1
250
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
101
SUC Anthony
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
250
250
FA
6
Honda Civic VTI
FA
6
6
FA
102
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
103
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
5K
FA
104
TALIANA Frederic
TALIANA Frederic
TALIANA Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
TALIANA Frederic
TALIANA Sébastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
105
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
FAURE Pierre-Olivier
MONTAGNY Cedric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
106
GUERRIERI Alexis
GUERRIERI Alexis
GUERRIERI Tommi
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GUERRIERI Alexis
GUERRIERI Tommi
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
107
PITIOT Kévin
PITIOT Kévin
PITIOT Dorothee
Peugeot 205
0
250
PITIOT Kévin
PITIOT Dorothee
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
108
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
DODOS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
DODOS Damien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
109
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
110
GIBAUD Maxime
GIBAUD Maxime
GIRARD Vincent
Citroën Saxo
1
250
GIBAUD Maxime
GIRARD Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
111
PREAUD Charles
PREAUD Charles
MAJCHER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
PREAUD Charles
MAJCHER Nicolas
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
112
BOUQUET Lionel
BOUQUET Lionel
GAY Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BOUQUET Lionel
GAY Laëtitia
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
113
PAILLEUX François
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
114
EPARVIER Anthony
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
115
SIBERT Eric
SIBERT Eric
GOUTTEGATAT Mélanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
SIBERT Eric
GOUTTEGATAT Mélanie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
116
REGNY Cyril
REGNY Cyril
MORILLON Frederika
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
REGNY Cyril
MORILLON Frederika
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
117
VERNET Jérôme
VERNET Jérôme
PONCHON Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
VERNET Jérôme
PONCHON Mickaël
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
118
BROSSE Tristan
BROSSE Tristan
FRAPPAT Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BROSSE Tristan
FRAPPAT Florent
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
119
SANLAVILLE Amaury
SANLAVILLE Emilien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Renault Twingo R1
0
250
SANLAVILLE Emilien
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
R1
1
R
R1
120
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Renault Twingo R1
1
250
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
R1
1
R
R1
121
RENCHET Nicolas
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Twingo R1
0
250
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
R1
1
R
R1
122
GOETZ Maxime
GOETZ Maxime
MERULLA Nicolas
Renault Twingo R1
1
250
GOETZ Maxime
MERULLA Nicolas
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
R1
1
R
R1
123
CHALAL Theo
CHALAL Theo
COTORNINI Kelly
Renault Twingo R1
0
250
CHALAL Theo
COTORNINI Kelly
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
R1
1
R
R1
124
TARIF Matthieu
TARIF Matthieu
TARIF Wilfrid
Renault Twingo R1
0
250
TARIF Matthieu
TARIF Wilfrid
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
R1
1
R
R1
125
AUVERT Romain
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo R1
0
250
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
R1
1
R
R1
126
ECURIE SPORTING
ROSSEL Simon
ROSSEL Thibaud
Renault Twingo R1
1
756
ROSSEL Simon
ROSSEL Thibaud
756
756
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
CH
CJ
1
R
CH
CJ
127
LUGANO RACING TEAM
LUGON Bastien
RAPPO Didier
Renault Twingo R1
0
756
LUGON Bastien
RAPPO Didier
756
756
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
CH
CJ
1
R
CH
CJ
128
SCHNEGG Michel
SCHNEGG Michel
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Renault Twingo R1
1
756
SCHNEGG Michel
ZBINDEN Lisiane
756
756
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
CH
CJ
1
R
CH
CJ
129
SCUDERIA TAIFIN
STUDER Maude
THIEBAUD Amanda
Renault Twingo R1
0
756
STUDER Maude
THIEBAUD Amanda
756
756
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
CH
CJ
1
R
CH
CJ
130
LIEFFROY Gabriel
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3 R1
1
250
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3 R1
R
1
1
R
131
ECURIE DU JORAT
BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Citroën DS3 R1
1
756
BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
756
756
R
1
Citroën DS3 R1
R
1
CH
1
R
CH
132
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVERCHON Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVERCHON Christian
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
133
CARRASCO Pierre Alain
CARRASCO Pierre Alain
MAILLET Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CARRASCO Pierre Alain
MAILLET Céline
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
134
CELLIER Florent
CELLIER Florent
FAURE Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CELLIER Florent
FAURE Amandine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
135
BOSSE Mathieu
BOSSE Mathieu
GELUS Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
BOSSE Mathieu
GELUS Elodie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
136
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
137
GORGEOT Yann
GORGEOT Yann
MICHELLIER Gregory
Citroën Saxo
1
250
GORGEOT Yann
MICHELLIER Gregory
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
138
DEPEYRE Michel
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
139
THIERRIN Yvan
THIERRIN Yvan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën Saxo
0
756
THIERRIN Yvan
SANTONOCITO Luc
756
756
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
CH
2
FN
CH
140
COMBET Kévin
COMBET Kévin
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
COMBET Kévin
DEVILLE Charlène
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
141
HENRIET Willy
HENRIET Willy
NAUD Florian
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
HENRIET Willy
NAUD Florian
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
142
REYNAUD Flavien
REYNAUD Flavien
CHAPUIS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
REYNAUD Flavien
CHAPUIS Pierrick
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
143
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MONDON Gautier
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DESHAYES Pierre Mary
MONDON Gautier
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
2
FN
144
GENOUD Damien
GENOUD Damien
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GENOUD Damien
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
145
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa
4
756
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
756
756
N
2
Opel Corsa
N
2
CH
2
N
CH
146
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
147
COULAUD Morgan
COULAUD Morgan
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
COULAUD Morgan
CORTIAL Jimmy
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
148
THOMAS Romain
THOMAS Romain
REGNY Valentin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
THOMAS Romain
REGNY Valentin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
149
POLETTE Adrien
POLETTE Adrien
PONCET Matthieu
Peugeot 106
0
250
POLETTE Adrien
PONCET Matthieu
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
150
MOLLIEX Vincent
MOLLIEX Vincent
FAURIEL Damien
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
MOLLIEX Vincent
FAURIEL Damien
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
151
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BOIRON Anthony
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
152
POUILLON Jeremy
POUILLON Jeremy
GRANDPIERRE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
POUILLON Jeremy
GRANDPIERRE Laura
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
153
LACOUR Jérémy
LACOUR Jérémy
CAPELLI Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LACOUR Jérémy
CAPELLI Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
154
MOULIN Raphaël
MOULIN Raphaël
BEAL Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MOULIN Raphaël
BEAL Frédéric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
155
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
156
BESSON Joffrey
BESSON Joffrey
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BESSON Joffrey
HUSSER Anaïs
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
157
CHASSAING Maxime
CHASSAING Maxime
CHASSAING Emeric
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CHASSAING Maxime
CHASSAING Emeric
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
158
EPALLE Mickaël
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën AX
1
250
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX
F2
11
11
F2