31ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff 4
31ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff 4
ENGAGES
: 83
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BOURCIER Richard
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
2
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Guy
BOGLIO Rémi
Peugeot 307 WRC
0
250
MOTTARD Guy
BOGLIO Rémi
250
250
FA
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
FA
8W
8W
FA
3
FANGUIAIRE Eric
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZAZURCA Guilhem
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
4
ARZENO Mathieu
ARZENO Mathieu
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
0
250
ARZENO Mathieu
PEYRONEL Stéphane
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
5
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
0
250
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
6
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
ROYER Philippe
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
7
FABRE Patrice
FABRE Patrice
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 207 S2000
1
250
FABRE Patrice
MOREL Pascale
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
8
FALLEUR Franck
FALLEUR Franck
LUCANO Vincent
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
FALLEUR Franck
LUCANO Vincent
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
9
MARTINUZZI Hervé
MARTINUZZI Hervé
MAILLE Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
MARTINUZZI Hervé
MAILLE Stéphane
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
10
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
0
250
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+
15
15
GT+
11
IBANEZ Raphael
IBANEZ Raphael
ROMI Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
1
250
IBANEZ Raphael
ROMI Laurent
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
12
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
A.GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
4
250
ESTIENNE Christian
A.GHIBAUDO Valérie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
14
BAGARD Michel
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 RS
1
250
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 964 RS
GT
10
10
GT
16
VALLICCIONI Marc
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
0
756
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
756
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
17
CORTI David
CORTI David
CORTI Virginie
Subaru Impreza 555
1
250
CORTI David
CORTI Virginie
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza 555
FA
8
8
FA
18
ESCUDERO Pierre
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
BMW 325 I
0
250
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
19
GONCALVES Claudio
GONCALVES Claudio
BASSO Mélanie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
1
250
GONCALVES Claudio
BASSO Mélanie
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA
8
8
FA
20
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
MURCIA Yves
MURCIA Lou
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA
8
8
FA
23
AUTRAN Richard
AUTRAN Richard
BEGOUAUSSEL Marc
Renault Clio 4
0
250
AUTRAN Richard
BEGOUAUSSEL Marc
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 4
R
3
3
R
24
HERON Didier
HERON Didier
CODEMO Jerome
Renault Clio 4
1
250
HERON Didier
CODEMO Jerome
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 4
R
3
3
R
25
FABRE Michel
FABRE Michel
SITARZ Sylviane
Citroën DS3
1
250
FABRE Michel
SITARZ Sylviane
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
26
LEVIS Laurent
LEVIS Laurent
OTZEN Thierry
Citroën DS3
0
250
LEVIS Laurent
OTZEN Thierry
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
27
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën DS3 R3
0
250
OBERTI Damien
CORMERAIS Loic
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3
R
3
3
R
28
BELHOMME Maxime
BELHOMME Maxime
REYRE Cédric
Renault Clio R3
1
250
BELHOMME Maxime
REYRE Cédric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
29
ROMI Didier
ROMI Didier
RICHARD David
Renault Clio R3
2
250
ROMI Didier
RICHARD David
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
30
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Renault Clio R3
0
250
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
31
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Gérard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio R3
0
250
LAURIN Gérard
LEDUBY Morgan
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
32
SAUERWEIN Patrice
SAUERWEIN Patrice
CAPPELLANI Beatrice
Renault Clio R3
1
250
SAUERWEIN Patrice
CAPPELLANI Beatrice
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
33
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Bernard
GASTALDI Eric
Renault Clio R3
0
250
TAFFIN Bernard
GASTALDI Eric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
34
SAUVAIGO David
SAUVAIGO David
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio RS
0
250
SAUVAIGO David
JAMES Jessica
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
35
ALBACETE Yoann
ALBACETE Yoann
MARTOS Henri
Renault Clio R3
0
250
ALBACETE Yoann
MARTOS Henri
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
37
SACOMAN Stephane
SACOMAN Stephane
BERNARD Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
SACOMAN Stephane
BERNARD Cyril
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN
4
4
FN
40
BIZEAU Philippe
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
Renault Clio
0
250
BIZEAU Philippe
DURANO Nicolas
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio
FA
6K
6K
FA
41
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën C2 S1600
1
250
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 S1600
A
6K
6K
A
42
NOTE Christophe
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio 16S
FA
6K
6K
FA
43
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
MOUSSIER Anaïs
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
44
LAGIER Fabrice
LAGIER Fabrice
DUPONT Romuald
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
LAGIER Fabrice
DUPONT Romuald
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
45
FAUR Yoann
FAUR Yoann
ROCHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo
1
250
FAUR Yoann
ROCHARD Matthieu
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo
FA
6K
6K
FA
46
DROULIN Brice
DROULIN Brice
JELIN Florian
Peugeot 106
1
250
DROULIN Brice
JELIN Florian
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
47
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
1
250
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
BARRAL Florian
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA
6K
6K
FA
50
CONSANI Stéphane
CONSANI Stéphane
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 208
0
250
CONSANI Stéphane
VANNESTE Lara
250
56
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
51
PEUGEOT RACING TEAM Espana
PEPE LOPEZ Planelles
BORJA ROZADA Henandez
Peugeot 208
0
724
PEPE LOPEZ Planelles
BORJA ROZADA Henandez
724
724
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
52
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
53
CHABERT Laurent
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 VTS
1
250
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 VTS
R
2
2
R
54
BONAVENTURE Teddy
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
55
MORINI Olivier
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
Renault Twingo Sport
0
250
MORINI Olivier
MALLET Eric
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo Sport
R
2
2
R
59
DECHANET Alexandre
DECHANET Alexandre
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DECHANET Alexandre
BIAGETTI Loan
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
60
MORELLINI Sébastien
MORELLINI Sébastien
TERROT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MORELLINI Sébastien
TERROT Régis
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
63
VIANO Alain
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
Peugeot 206 Maxi
4
250
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
64
GALLERON Rémi
GALLERON Rémi
DI TROIA Adrien
Renault Clio
0
250
GALLERON Rémi
DI TROIA Adrien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
65
LEVIS Loic
LEVIS Loic
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Renault Clio Kit Car
1
250
LEVIS Loic
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Kit Car
F2
14
14
F2
66
ALMECIJA Raphaël
ALMECIJA Raphaël
GAY Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
ALMECIJA Raphaël
GAY Yoann
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
68
GROS Jérôme
GROS Jérôme
LONCHAMPT William
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GROS Jérôme
LONCHAMPT William
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
69
CHEVALIER Alexis
CHEVALIER Alexis
VIAL Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
CHEVALIER Alexis
VIAL Manon
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
70
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
BMW 318 IS
0
250
BARTHELEMY Bruno
BARTHELEMY Matthias
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
71
CASPAR Alain
CASPAR Alain
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 CC
2
250
CASPAR Alain
BARBE Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
14
14
F2
73
FOGGI Franck
FOGGI Franck
GUILLEMET Isabelle
Renault Mégane
1
250
FOGGI Franck
GUILLEMET Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
74
GORGODIAN Anthony
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
75
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
0
250
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
76
TERZO Laurent
TERZO Laurent
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
TERZO Laurent
POUTHE Lucie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
77
LAURENT Jordan
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
80
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
FASBETER Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CAVALIER Nicolas
FASBETER Kévin
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
81
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio RS
1
250
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
82
PAYAN Paul
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
83
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
85
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
0
250
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
250
250
GT
9
Lotus Elise
GT
9
9
GT
87
GHIGO Hervé
GHIGO Hervé
TRAVERS Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
0
250
GHIGO Hervé
TRAVERS Frédéric
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FA
6
6
FA
88
SUC Anthony
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic
1
250
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
250
250
FA
6
Honda Civic
FA
6
6
FA
91
ALAUZUN Julien
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
92
BIANCHINI Bruno
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
93
GELEOC Julien
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
0
250
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
94
NOCENTINI Anthony
NOCENTINI Anthony
GRZESKOWIAK Denis
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
NOCENTINI Anthony
GRZESKOWIAK Denis
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
95
VITTOT Guillaume
VITTOT Guillaume
CADET Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 205
0
250
VITTOT Guillaume
CADET Jean-Philippe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
98
GALAUP Junior
GALAUP Junior
JONDOT Charlotte
Suzuki Swift
1
250
GALAUP Junior
JONDOT Charlotte
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
2
N
99
GROS Rémi
GROS Rémi
GROS Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
GROS Rémi
GROS Hervé
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
100
FLORES Sébastien
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
102
VILLY Jonathan
VILLY Jonathan
VILLY Ronald
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VILLY Jonathan
VILLY Ronald
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
104
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Julien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
105
CAILLE Cyril
CAILLE Cyril
FOTIA Aurore
Peugeot 106
0
250
CAILLE Cyril
FOTIA Aurore
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
106
FERRER Gaël
FERRER Gaël
FRANCIOSO Giuliano
Peugeot 205
0
250
FERRER Gaël
FRANCIOSO Giuliano
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
107
PELLEGRIN Thierry
PELLEGRIN Thierry
VIGLIONE Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
PELLEGRIN Thierry
VIGLIONE Jérôme
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
108
ROSSI Jonathan
ROSSI Jonathan
MAUPOME Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
ROSSI Jonathan
MAUPOME Guillaume
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
110
CHOQUER Mickael
CHOQUER Mickael
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
CHOQUER Mickael
ATTALAH Bryan
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN