42ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
42ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 132
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat France
Trophée Michelin
Championnat Junior
Opel Adam Cup
Citroën Rac. T. Jun.
Championnat Féminin
Pilotes Régionaux
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C4 WRC
0
250
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jérôme
250
250
A
8W
Citroën C4 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
2
TEAM FJ - ELF
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Ford Fiesta WRC
1
250
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
3
MARTY Olivier
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
1
250
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
250
250
A
8W
Ford Focus WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
4
BRUNSON Eric
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
1
250
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
5
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C4 WRC
0
250
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
250
250
A
8W
Citroën C4 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
6
BONATO Yoann
BONATO Yoann
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
BONATO Yoann
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
CF
5
R
CF
7
MAUFFREY Eric
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
8
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Pierre
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën DS3
0
250
RAGUES Pierre
GORCZYCA Thibault
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
9
RAYNAL Frédéric
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta RS
0
250
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta RS
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
10
TEAM 2B YACCO
MICHEL Sylvain
GORDON Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
MICHEL Sylvain
GORDON Fabrice
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CF
TM
7S
A
CF
TM
11
LIONS Franck
LIONS Franck
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
LIONS Franck
PALLONE Jonathan
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CF
TM
7S
A
CF
TM
12
MARTEL Romain
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CF
TM
7S
A
CF
TM
14
TEAM FJ - ELF
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CF
TM
7S
A
CF
TM
15
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
1
250
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+
15
CF
TM
15
GT+
CF
TM
16
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio 4 RS
0
250
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 4 RS
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
17
BERTRAND Victor
BERTRAND Victor
MACHET Nathalie
Porsche GT3
1
250
BERTRAND Victor
MACHET Nathalie
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche GT3
GT+
15
CF
TM
15
GT+
CF
TM
18
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE François
MAIFFRET Michel
Nissan 350 Z
0
250
PERROUSE François
MAIFFRET Michel
250
250
GT+
15
Nissan 350 Z
GT+
15
CF
TM
15
GT+
CF
TM
19
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
TM
3
R
TM
20
SERIEYS Jérémie
SERIEYS Jérémie
CORIA Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
0
250
SERIEYS Jérémie
CORIA Alexandre
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
TM
3
R
TM
21
FONTALBA Grégory
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
22
GOMEZ Philippe
GOMEZ Philippe
MOLLAR Serge
Renault Clio R3
1
250
GOMEZ Philippe
MOLLAR Serge
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
23
GONON Georges
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Citroën DS3
0
250
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
TM
3
R
TM
24
PATENOTTE Dominique
PATENOTTE Dominique
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PATENOTTE Dominique
MARGAINE Nadine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
TM
3
R
TM
25
BENNE Patrick
BENNE Patrick
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën DS3
0
250
BENNE Patrick
CAMBUS Laurent
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
26
GILLET Thierry
GILLET Thierry
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GILLET Thierry
GILLET Nicolas
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
27
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Sophie
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
LAURENT Sophie
FAIVRE Sylvie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
28
DALMASSO Charlotte
DALMASSO Charlotte
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën DS3
0
250
DALMASSO Charlotte
RUEL Cendrine
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
29
BERTON Charlotte
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
1
250
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
30
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën DS3
0
250
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
LAGARDE Amélie
250
250
A
8
Citroën DS3
A
8
CF
8
A
CF
31
TEAM 2B YACCO
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
0
250
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
CF
TM
10
GT
CF
TM
32
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
CF
TM
4
N
CF
TM
33
GONNET Eric
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
CF
TM
4
FN
CF
TM
34
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
CF
TM
4
N
CF
TM
35
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
CHEVALIER René
PLA Christelle
Subaru Impreza STI
0
250
CHEVALIER René
PLA Christelle
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
CF
TM
4
N
CF
TM
36
GENERAL MOTORS France
PERRY Jean Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam R2
4
250
PERRY Jean Rene
REIBEL Joshua
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam R2
R
2
2
R
37
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
4
250
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
TM
2
R
TM
38
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
TM
2
R
TM
39
GAILLET Patrick
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
TM
14
F2
TM
40
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio RS
0
250
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
CF
TM
14
F2
CF
TM
41
URREIZTI Gerald
URREIZTI Gerald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
URREIZTI Gerald
ZINTHALER Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
TM
14
F2
TM
42
JOUINES Rémi
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Opel Adam
0
250
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
43
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam
1
250
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
44
BERNARDI Florian
BERNARDI Florian
POUJOL Sébastien
Opel Adam
0
250
BERNARDI Florian
POUJOL Sébastien
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
45
ROUILLARD Nicolas
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam
0
250
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
46
RIBAUD Quentin
RIBAUD Quentin
BALME Benoît
Opel Adam
0
250
RIBAUD Quentin
BALME Benoît
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
47
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam
1
250
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
48
DELHEZ Romain
DELHEZ Romain
SURSON Theo
Opel Adam
0
56
DELHEZ Romain
SURSON Theo
56
56
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
49
SPAMPINATO Olivier
SPAMPINATO Olivier
COURBOIS Guillaume
Opel Adam
1
250
SPAMPINATO Olivier
COURBOIS Guillaume
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
50
DARBON Julien
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Opel Adam
0
250
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
51
CHALAL Théo
CHALAL Théo
CUSSE Mathieu
Opel Adam
1
250
CHALAL Théo
CUSSE Mathieu
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
52
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
Opel Adam
1
250
MICHAL Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
OP
FR2
R
OP
53
PELLIER Laurent
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
0
250
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
54
DI FANTE Romain
DI FANTE Romain
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën DS3
1
250
DI FANTE Romain
OBRECHT Justine
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
55
ASTIER Loïc
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
1
250
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
56
FOTIA Anthony
FOTIA Anthony
CHIAPPE Patrick
Citroën DS3
1
250
FOTIA Anthony
CHIAPPE Patrick
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
57
AYMARD Quentin
AYMARD Quentin
GHEZA Romain
Citroën DS3
1
250
AYMARD Quentin
GHEZA Romain
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
58
ECURIE DU JORAT
BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Citroën DS3
1
756
BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
756
756
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
CJ
1
R
CJ
59
TAVENEAU Sam
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
0
250
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
60
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Citroën DS3
0
250
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
61
RAMBAUD Sebastien
RAMBAUD Sébastien
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën DS3
0
250
RAMBAUD Sébastien
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
62
GAGNIERE William
GAGNIERE William
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
1
250
GAGNIERE William
GAY Benoît
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
J
CJ
1
R
J
CJ
63
BERNA Eric
BERNA Eric
PARODI Laurent
Citroën DS3
1
250
BERNA Eric
PARODI Laurent
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
CJ
1
R
CJ
64
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
CF
TM
3
FN
CF
TM
65
TOE Sébastien
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
CF
TM
3
FN
CF
TM
66
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
0
250
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
CF
TM
9
GT
CF
TM
67
SAPIN Yann
SAPIN Yann
FAYOLLE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SAPIN Yann
FAYOLLE Benoît
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
CF
TM
13
F2
CF
TM
68
BIAU Clément
BIAU Clément
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
BIAU Clément
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
CF
2
FN
CF
69
ALAUZET Philippe
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
4
R
70
MURAT Alexis
MURAT Alexis
BARRAU Xavier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
MURAT Alexis
BARRAU Xavier
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A
8
8
A
71
BINOIS Laurent
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
8
A
72
HOT Jean Philippe
HOT Jean Philippe
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
1
250
HOT Jean Philippe
GOMBERT Mathieu
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
73
POINAPIN Patrice
POINAPIN Patrice
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
0
250
POINAPIN Patrice
VILMOT Maxime
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
74
DUBOIS Rémy
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
75
AUZEBY Guillaume
AUZEBY Guillaume
PIGEYRE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
0
250
AUZEBY Guillaume
PIGEYRE Jonathan
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
76
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
PAGES Cécile
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
77
RIEU Vincent
RIEU Vincent
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio R3
0
250
RIEU Vincent
COUDERC Florent
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
78
THOMAS Thierry
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
1
250
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
79
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
CF
4
N
CF
80
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
0
250
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N
4
4
N
81
VIGUIER Thierry
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Stéphane
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN
4
4
FN
82
PRAT Jérémy
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
0
250
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
83
DESANGLES Yanis
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
84
PUECH Jérémy
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
85
SAILLAT Yohan
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
86
SCHLOSSER Lilian
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BARTHE Jérôme
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo RS
R
2
2
R
87
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
88
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Paul
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DUARTE Paul
BOUDOU Ludovic
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
89
HAY Endrick
HAY Endrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
HAY Endrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
90
NOE Cédric
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
91
MONTELS Gaël
MONTELS Gaël
HADERER Fabien
Volkswagen Golf 3
1
250
MONTELS Gaël
HADERER Fabien
250
250
FA
7
Volkswagen Golf 3
FA
7
7
FA
92
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
93
JEAN Philippe
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
94
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
0
250
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 compact
F2
14
14
F2
95
SIRMAIN Alexis
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
0
250
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
96
CORNEAU Philippe
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
1
250
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2
14
14
F2
97
BAUDRAN François
BAUDRAN François
ALET Florian
Citroën ZX 16V
0
250
BAUDRAN François
ALET Florian
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX 16V
F2
14
14
F2
98
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
99
DECAIX Sébastien
DECAIX Sébastien
BRUN Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DECAIX Sébastien
BRUN Vincent
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
100
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Citroën ZX 16V
1
250
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX 16V
F2
14
14
F2
101
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS 2
0
250
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS 2
F2
14
14
F2
102
LORENZO Claude
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
103
RIVA Eric
RIVA Eric
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Renault Mégane
1
250
RIVA Eric
MARCANTOINE Dominique
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
104
SONILHAC Fabien
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
105
VIGNAL Jérémy
VIGNAL Jérémy
JULHAN Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
VIGNAL Jérémy
JULHAN Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
106
BROSSY Alexandre
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
107
MARRAGOU Adrien
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clement
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
108
GOMBERT Matthieu
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
109
MOISSET Benoît
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
110
BES Yves
BES Yves
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BES Yves
BURGUIERE Alexis
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
111
BONNEFIS Franck
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
112
BRUGEL Frédéric
BRUGEL Frédéric
BOUSQUET Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BRUGEL Frédéric
BOUSQUET Benjamin
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
113
VINCENT Frédéric
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
114
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
115
PASCAL Cyril
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
116
SANNIE Frédéric
SANNIE Frédéric
VENRIES Julie
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
SANNIE Frédéric
VENRIES Julie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
117
DO REGO Joël
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
118
BOUNHOL Olivier
BOUNHOL Olivier
BOUNHOL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BOUNHOL Olivier
BOUNHOL Arnaud
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
119
GRANSAGNE Alexandre
GRANSAGNE Alexandre
MAUREL Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
GRANSAGNE Alexandre
MAUREL Loïc
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
120
MONTARNAL Yoan
MONTARNAL Yoan
BURGUIERE Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MONTARNAL Yoan
BURGUIERE Luc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
121
PADILLA Vincent
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
122
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
SANNIE Anael
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
SANNIE Anael
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
123
SEGUR Cédric
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
124
ALDEBERT Julien
ALDEBERT Julien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ALDEBERT Julien
SCUDIER Jérôme
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
12
12
F2
125
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Citroën C2 VTR
4
250
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
250
250
F2
12
Citroën C2 VTR
F2
12
12
F2
126
BLANC David
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106
1
250
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
127
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
128
COURNEDE Marc
COURNEDE Marc
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
COURNEDE Marc
LEGER Dimitri
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
12
12
F2
129
COURREGE Kévin
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
4
250
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
130
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
131
ROBERT Anthony
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
132
LITRE Mathieu
LITRE Mathieu
MARTY Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
LITRE Mathieu
MARTY Laura
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
133
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Vincent
ALET Florent
Renault Clio 2 16V
1
250
SOUBIROUX Vincent
ALET Florent
250
250
F2
11
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2
11
11
F2