57ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
57ème Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
ENGAGES
: 80
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LIONS Franck
LIONS Franck
PALLONE Jonathan
Ford Fiesta WRC
0
250
LIONS Franck
PALLONE Jonathan
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
8W
A
2
DE MEYER Dominique
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
250
250
FA
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA
8W
8W
FA
3
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
BOGLIO Rémi
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
0
250
PUPPO Anthony
BOGLIO Rémi
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
4
VAISON Christophe
VAISON Christophe
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
4
250
VAISON Christophe
MONDESIR Gilles
250
250
FA
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA
8W
8W
FA
5
BALLY Jean-Jacques
BALLY Jean-Jacques
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Subaru Impreza WRC
3
250
BALLY Jean-Jacques
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
250
250
FA
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA
8W
8W
FA
6
CAPANNA Sébastien
CAPANNA Sébastien
PORTA Benjamin
Citroën DS3
0
250
CAPANNA Sébastien
PORTA Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
7
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
8
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MORLET Ludovic
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
492
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MORLET Ludovic
492
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
9
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
10
ROSSEL Yohan
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C2
4
250
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
11
RAIBALDI Thibaut
RAIBALDI Thibaut
AOUADA Samir
Nissan 350 Z
1
250
RAIBALDI Thibaut
AOUADA Samir
250
250
GT+
15
Nissan 350 Z
GT+
15
15
GT+
12
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
A.GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
4
250
ESTIENNE Christian
A.GHIBAUDO Valérie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
14
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Porsche 997 GT3
4
250
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
15
CASCIANI Frédérik
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO-PEREZ Angel
Renault Mégane Kit Car
4
250
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO-PEREZ Angel
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
7K
FA
16
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
17
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
2
250
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
250
250
FA
8
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA
8
8
FA
18
PILE Christophe
PILE Christophe
CASANA Cyril
Ford Escort
0
250
PILE Christophe
CASANA Cyril
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort
FA
8
8
FA
19
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio
0
250
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
20
MAILLAN Frédéric
MAILLAN Frédéric
MAILLAN Daniel
Renault Clio R3
1
250
MAILLAN Frédéric
MAILLAN Daniel
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
21
LAUZERTE Alain
LAUZERTE Alain
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio R3
1
250
LAUZERTE Alain
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
22
GONZAGA Christian
GONZAGA Christian
REYNAUD Valérie
Citroën DS3 R3
0
250
GONZAGA Christian
REYNAUD Valérie
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3
R
3
3
R
23
BERTARINI Karine
BERTARINI Karine
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
BERTARINI Karine
QUADRIGA Emmeline
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
24
PERRY Jean-René
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
1
250
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3
R
3
3
R
27
CASTORI Stéphane
CASTORI Stéphane
CASTORI Dylan
Subaru Impreza
1
250
CASTORI Stéphane
CASTORI Dylan
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
28
CHARLES Morgan
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maeva
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maeva
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza GT
FN
4
4
FN
29
SAVIGNY Sylvelli
SAVIGNY Sylvelli
MASSAIN Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
SAVIGNY Sylvelli
MASSAIN Frédéric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
30
RAGONNEAU Romain
RAGONNEAU Romain
SIMLER Thibaut
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
RAGONNEAU Romain
SIMLER Thibaut
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
32
SOCQUET Nicolas
SOCQUET Nicolas
BAUDINO Léa
Peugeot 206
1
250
SOCQUET Nicolas
BAUDINO Léa
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
6K
FA
33
WILLAME Philippe
WILLAME Philippe
BOURDAIS Benjamin
Fiat Punto Kit Car
1
250
WILLAME Philippe
BOURDAIS Benjamin
250
250
FA
6K
Fiat Punto Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
34
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
35
PERRIMOND Clemend
PERRIMOND Clemend
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 106 Maxi
1
250
PERRIMOND Clemend
VILANOVA Anthony
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA
6K
6K
FA
36
MAIANO Marc
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
38
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 VTS
R
2
2
R
39
PASCAL Nicolas
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
0
250
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
40
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 208
4
250
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
42
CIRASA Steeve
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
43
MATTEO Julien
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
44
SANA Christophe
SANA Christophe
GIUGE Sylvie
Renault Clio
1
250
SANA Christophe
GIUGE Sylvie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
46
BERNARD Pierre
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
47
VIANO Alain
VIANO Alain
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
VIANO Alain
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
48
PERRUSSEL Mikael
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
49
BRILLI Jacques
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
1
250
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
50
RAGNI Michaël
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
51
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
52
AUTIERO Matthieu
AUTIERO Matthieu
ANDREU Axel
Renault Clio
1
250
AUTIERO Matthieu
ANDREU Axel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
53
PARODI Laurent
PARODI Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
1
250
PARODI Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
54
PULIMENI Jérémie
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
0
250
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
55
BOTTASSO Franck
BOTTASSO Franck
TORELLI Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BOTTASSO Franck
TORELLI Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
56
COCU Goffrey
COCU Goffrey
CARUSO Grégory
Renault Mégane
1
250
COCU Goffrey
CARUSO Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
57
LAMBERT Yoann
LAMBERT Yoann
GUEYRAUD Flavien
Renault Mégane
1
250
LAMBERT Yoann
GUEYRAUD Flavien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
58
LANDAIS Vincent
LANDAIS Vincent
GANICHO Stéphane
Peugeot 309
0
250
LANDAIS Vincent
GANICHO Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
14
F2
59
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio 3 RS
1
250
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
60
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
61
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Anthony
SILVY Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FIZET Anthony
SILVY Marion
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
62
MICHEL Jason
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
63
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
64
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
65
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Anthony
MAIOLINI Wendy
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DE VIVO Anthony
MAIOLINI Wendy
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
66
BACCHETTI Jérôme
BACCHETTI Jérôme
SIROTTI Kévin
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BACCHETTI Jérôme
SIROTTI Kévin
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
67
OURMAN Guillaume
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maeva
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
68
AMISION Jean-Mary
AMISION Jean-Mary
MAIMONE Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
AMISION Jean-Mary
MAIMONE Thomas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
69
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
CURCIO Fiona
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
70
GUERIN Patrick
GUERIN Patrick
RAIA Nicolas
Renault Clio
4
250
GUERIN Patrick
RAIA Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
71
LEVEQUE Guillaume
LEVEQUE Guillaume
LEVEQUE Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
LEVEQUE Guillaume
LEVEQUE Jacky
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
73
CIANCIULLI Alexandre
CIANCIULLI Alexandre
ICARD Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CIANCIULLI Alexandre
ICARD Lionel
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
74
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Eric
MACAGNO Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
AUTIERO Eric
MACAGNO Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
75
HERITIER Laurent
HERITIER Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
HERITIER Laurent
SIRVINS Thomas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
76
SCHAUB Eric
SCHAUB Eric
BAILLY Bruno
Peugeot 205
0
250
SCHAUB Eric
BAILLY Bruno
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
77
MACE Jean-David
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
78
FIZET Morgan
FIZET Morgan
GASTAUD Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FIZET Morgan
GASTAUD Grégory
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
79
KADRY Yanis
KADRY Yanis
COURRON Aimé
Citroën Saxo
0
250
KADRY Yanis
COURRON Aimé
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
81
DI FANTE Romain
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
0
250
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
82
MOTTARD Jordan
MOTTARD Jordan
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën DS3
0
250
MOTTARD Jordan
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
83
MICHOLET Pascal
MICHOLET Pascal
CONSTANTIN Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MICHOLET Pascal
CONSTANTIN Christophe
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
84
TREMOULET Christophe
TREMOULET Christophe
KOLBE Julien
Honda Civic
0
250
TREMOULET Christophe
KOLBE Julien
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
2
FN
85
VIANO Allison
VIANO Allison
LESSER Katia
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIANO Allison
LESSER Katia
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
86
CREPIN Maude
CREPIN Maude
FONTROBERT Blandine
Peugeot 206
4
250
CREPIN Maude
FONTROBERT Blandine
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206
N
2S
2S
N
87
PINHEIRO Karl
PINHEIRO Karl
VARETZ Vincent
Peugeot 206
4
250
PINHEIRO Karl
VARETZ Vincent
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206
N
2S
2S
N
88
PETITJEAN Léo
PETITJEAN Léo
DOUVILLE Matthieu
Peugeot 206
4
250
PETITJEAN Léo
DOUVILLE Matthieu
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206
N
2S
2S
N
89
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Nicolas
HEURA Marion
Honda Civic
1
250
JOUHAUD Nicolas
HEURA Marion
250
250
N
2S
Honda Civic
N
2S
2S
N