39ème Rallye Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
39ème Rallye Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
ENGAGES
: 124
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
CF 2ème Division
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
CUNIN Eric
CUNIN Eric
DEPIERREUX Jessica
Skoda Fabia WRC
4
250
CUNIN Eric
DEPIERREUX Jessica
250
56
A
8W
Skoda Fabia WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
2
GHERARDI Ludovic
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën DS3 WRC
0
250
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
250
250
A
8W
Citroën DS3 WRC
A
8W
8W
A
3
ROUX Nicolas
ROUX Nicolas
ROUX Nathalie
Skoda Octavia WRC
1
250
ROUX Nicolas
ROUX Nathalie
250
250
FA
8W
Skoda Octavia WRC
FA
8W
8W
FA
4
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
0
250
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta RS
R
5
CF
5
R
CF
5
MORIN Michel
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Fiesta
4
250
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
CF
5
R
CF
6
BESSON Jean-Pascal
BESSON Jean-Pascal
VENIERE Yann
Citroën DS3
0
250
BESSON Jean-Pascal
VENIERE Yann
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
7
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
0
250
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
8
LOBRY Michaël
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
0
250
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R
4
CF
4
R
CF
9
ANCIAN Jérémi
ANCIAN Jérémi
MERCIER Céline
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
ANCIAN Jérémi
MERCIER Céline
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
10
BOGEY Nicolas
BOGEY Nicolas
FAVRE Frédérick
Peugeot 207 S2000
4
250
BOGEY Nicolas
FAVRE Frédérick
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
11
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
AUGIER Gérard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
PEZZUTTI Yves
AUGIER Gérard
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
12
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
4
250
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
14
GONNET Eric
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige 260 Cup
1
250
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige 260 Cup
GT
10
CF
10
GT
CF
15
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I coupé
4
250
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135 I coupé
GT
10
10
GT
16
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MONICO Célia
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MONICO Célia
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
17
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
BAUDIER Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
0
250
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
BAUDIER Stéphane
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
18
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 - GT Four
0
250
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
250
250
FA
8
Toyota ST 205 - GT Four
FA
8
8
FA
19
LEFEBVRE Philippe
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Subaru Impreza
0
250
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
20
MAZILLER Thierry
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1
250
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frédéric
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA
8
8
FA
21
SANDONA Julien
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
Subaru Impreza
0
250
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gérald
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
8
A
22
ROUGEMONT Guy
ROUGEMONT Guy
BRICOT Cyril
Mazda 323 GTR
0
250
ROUGEMONT Guy
BRICOT Cyril
250
250
FA
8
Mazda 323 GTR
FA
8
8
FA
23
BOVERO Aurélien
BOVERO Aurélien
BOURDON Hugo
Peugeot 207
0
250
BOVERO Aurélien
BOURDON Hugo
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207
A
8
8
A
24
JULLIAND Guillaume
JULLIAND Guillaume
JULLIAND Gérard
Peugeot 207
1
250
JULLIAND Guillaume
JULLIAND Gérard
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207
A
8
8
A
25
ARNOU Benoît
ARNOU Benoît
ROCHE Eloi
Subaru impreza
4
250
ARNOU Benoît
ROCHE Eloi
250
250
FA
8
Subaru impreza
FA
8
8
FA
26
BARBE Michel
BARBE Michel
PONCET Céline
Subaru impreza
1
250
BARBE Michel
PONCET Céline
250
250
FA
8
Subaru impreza
FA
8
8
FA
27
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
0
250
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA
8
8
FA
28
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
1
250
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
29
BUSSARD Frédérick
BUSSARD Frédérick
GONNAUD Colyne
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BUSSARD Frédérick
GONNAUD Colyne
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
30
CORAGEOUD Emmanuel
CORAGEOUD Emmanuel
FREZIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
1
250
CORAGEOUD Emmanuel
FREZIER Arnaud
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
31
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3 Max
0
250
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3 Max
R
3
3
R
32
GARDONI Cédric
GARDONI Cédric
AUGER Denis
Renault Clio R3
0
250
GARDONI Cédric
AUGER Denis
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
33
RAVOIRE Grégory
RAVOIRE Grégory
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Renault Clio 3 Max
1
250
RAVOIRE Grégory
GENERAUX Stéphanie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 3 Max
R
3
3
R
34
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
1
250
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3 Max
R
3
3
R
35
BRUNERO Julien
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
36
BARATAY Claude
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio R3
4
250
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
37
BRET Sébastien
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza N11
1
250
BRET Sébastien
O'BRIEN Julia
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza N11
N
4
4
N
38
LE COARER Sébastien
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
0
250
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza N12
N
4
4
N
39
ARNAUD Léo
ARNAUD Léo
KIELBASA Romain
Subaru Impreza
4
250
ARNAUD Léo
KIELBASA Romain
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza
FN
4
4
FN
40
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
MOLLAS David
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
41
GIRAUD Olivier
GIRAUD Olivier
GROFF Charly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
GIRAUD Olivier
GROFF Charly
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN
4
4
FN
42
TERZIAN Stéphane
TERZIAN Stéphane
CONTI Elise
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
TERZIAN Stéphane
CONTI Elise
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza GT
FN
4
4
FN
43
ROCH Barbara
ROCH Barbara
GIRALDO Marielle
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
ROCH Barbara
GIRALDO Marielle
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
44
ANDREY Alix
ANDREY Alix
BERTOIS Alexis
Subaru Impreza STI
1
250
ANDREY Alix
BERTOIS Alexis
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza STI
FN
4
4
FN
45
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
1
250
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
250
250
FN
4
BMW M3
FN
4
4
FN
46
SABIRON Stéphane
SABIRON Stéphane
CHEVALIER Bettina
BMW M3 E30
0
250
SABIRON Stéphane
CHEVALIER Bettina
250
250
FN
4
BMW M3 E30
FN
4
4
FN
47
PERCIN Philippe
PERCIN Philippe
DACLIN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
0
250
PERCIN Philippe
DACLIN Arnaud
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza
FN
4
4
FN
48
REY Emeric
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
49
GROSCARRET Franck
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
1
250
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio RS
FA
6K
6K
FA
50
BOCHATAY Kévin
BOCHATAY Kévin
BIASI Mélanie
Peugeot 208
0
250
BOCHATAY Kévin
BIASI Mélanie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
51
BOUCHET Guillaume
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
4
250
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
52
PICCINI Jean-Denis
PICCINI Jean-Denis
LECLERCQ Bastien
Peugeot 208
0
250
PICCINI Jean-Denis
LECLERCQ Bastien
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
53
NEUSCH Thierry
NEUSCH Thierry
MUGNIER Gaëtan
Opel Adam Cup
1
250
NEUSCH Thierry
MUGNIER Gaëtan
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
FR2
R
54
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Léonie
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Léonie
250
250
R
2
Skoda Fabia
R
2
2
R
55
MICHALET Alexandre
MICHALET Alexandre
DARMES Julien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
MICHALET Alexandre
DARMES Julien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
56
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
0
56
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
56
56
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
7
FA
57
DUCRET Cédric
DUCRET Cédric
NOTO Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
1
250
DUCRET Cédric
NOTO Sébastien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
58
BORGET Lionel
BORGET Lionel
PAILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BORGET Lionel
PAILLET Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
59
REYMOND Hervé
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
Renault Clio RS
0
250
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
60
CHARBON Patrick
CHARBON Patrick
MUZY Théophane
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CHARBON Patrick
MUZY Théophane
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
61
GERARD Alex
GERARD Alex
GERARD François
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
GERARD Alex
GERARD François
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
62
MATHON Julien
MATHON Julien
HAILLOUD Manon
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MATHON Julien
HAILLOUD Manon
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
63
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
0
250
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
64
BAILLY Adrien
BAILLY Adrien
BREVOT Tristan
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
BAILLY Adrien
BREVOT Tristan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
65
GRENARD David
GRENARD David
MANIGLIER Tanguy
Renault Clio
0
250
GRENARD David
MANIGLIER Tanguy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
66
KESTEL Yann
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
67
MARKOVIC Stéfan
MARKOVIC Stéfan
RAPIN Maxime
Renault Clio
1
250
MARKOVIC Stéfan
RAPIN Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
68
MUZY Ludovic
MUZY Ludovic
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MUZY Ludovic
SIMONET Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
69
SAVARIN-PION Laura
SAVARIN-PION Laura
MANIGLIER Fabienne
Peugeot 306 S16
3
250
SAVARIN-PION Laura
MANIGLIER Fabienne
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
70
BERNIN Cyrille
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
71
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupé
1
250
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
72
FOURNIER Benoît
FOURNIER Benoît
BATON Marine
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FOURNIER Benoît
BATON Marine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
73
LOMBARD Kévin
LOMBARD Kévin
DURAFOUR Audrey
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
LOMBARD Kévin
DURAFOUR Audrey
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
74
MONTABONE Jacky
MONTABONE Jacky
CHENE Clément
Renault Clio
1
250
MONTABONE Jacky
CHENE Clément
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
75
CORSIN Bruno
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Volvo C30
0
250
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
250
250
F2
14
Volvo C30
F2
14
14
F2
76
LEMAIRE Martin
LEMAIRE Martin
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaelle
Renault Clio
0
250
LEMAIRE Martin
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaelle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
77
PARMELAND Anthony
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
78
BASTARD Alexandre
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
79
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
80
GAILLET Patrick
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
81
BOSCHUNG Julien
BOSCHUNG Julien
BERNARD Gwenael
Renault Clio RS
3
250
BOSCHUNG Julien
BERNARD Gwenael
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
82
HIEYTE Charly
HIEYTE Charly
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
0
250
HIEYTE Charly
VOITEY Sébastien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
83
SECHERESSE Claude
SECHERESSE Claude
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
SECHERESSE Claude
MARTINET Grégory
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
84
GUIMET Aurélien
GUIMET Aurélien
REY Jean-François
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GUIMET Aurélien
REY Jean-François
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
85
DIZIER Grégory
DIZIER Grégory
DOU Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DIZIER Grégory
DOU Jérôme
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
86
MERMET Maxime
MERMET Maxime
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MERMET Maxime
GUILLAUMONT Emma
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
87
PERDRIX Kevin
PERDRIX Kevin
PERRIER Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PERDRIX Kevin
PERRIER Valentin
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
88
ROUBY Yannick
ROUBY Yannick
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
ROUBY Yannick
VALETTE Sylvain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
89
SAVEY Didier
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206
0
250
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206
FN
3
3
FN
90
BARRUCAND Pierre
BARRUCAND Pierre
BARBERO Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BARRUCAND Pierre
BARBERO Lucas
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
91
GERLOT Caroline
GERLOT Caroline
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GERLOT Caroline
MOUSSIER Sylvie
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
92
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
93
LATHUILLIERE Denis
LATHUILLIERE Denis
BRUCHON Simon
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LATHUILLIERE Denis
BRUCHON Simon
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
94
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Citroën Saxo
1
250
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
95
GENTY Pascal
GENTY Pascal
MAZILLER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GENTY Pascal
MAZILLER Fabrice
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
96
DEDUIT Estéban
DEDUIT Estéban
JULIEN Pauline
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DEDUIT Estéban
JULIEN Pauline
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
97
VIVIET Benoît
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
98
ARTZNER Mathieu
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
99
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
SANCINITO Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
SANCINITO Alexandre
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
100
JULLIEN David
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
Peugeot 106 XT
0
250
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XT
F2
13
13
F2
101
RICHONNIER Christophe
RICHONNIER Christophe
JEAN Denis
Citroën C2
1
250
RICHONNIER Christophe
JEAN Denis
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
102
BLANC Sébastien
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
103
GUILLET Nicolas
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
104
MAO Nathan
MAO Nathan
RIVOLTA Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MAO Nathan
RIVOLTA Alexandre
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
105
MOLLIEX Vincent
MOLLIEX Vincent
DORIGO Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MOLLIEX Vincent
DORIGO Marine
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
106
PROST Anthony
PROST Anthony
BOLE-RICHARD Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PROST Anthony
BOLE-RICHARD Adeline
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
107
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Philippe
PONS Allan
Peugeot 206
0
250
RIVOLTA Philippe
PONS Allan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
108
VUAILLAT Damien
VUAILLAT Damien
CHRISTEN Alicia
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VUAILLAT Damien
CHRISTEN Alicia
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
109
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Marine
GODET Sarah
Peugeot 205
4
250
RAQUIN Marine
GODET Sarah
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 205
A
5
5
A
110
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
Toyota Yaris
1
250
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Denis
250
250
FA
5
Toyota Yaris
FA
5
5
FA
111
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
BIDOIS Geoffrey
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
AMBLARD Jacques
BIDOIS Geoffrey
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
5
FA
112
CAPELLI Thomas
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
113
SEGUY Maxime
SEGUY Maxime
LEROUX John
Citroën Saxo
0
250
SEGUY Maxime
LEROUX John
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
114
ARBEY Mickaël
ARBEY Mickaël
JEAN-PROST Lucas
Citroën Saxo
0
250
ARBEY Mickaël
JEAN-PROST Lucas
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
115
HARY Patrick
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
116
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MAUCHAMP Yannick
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
1
250
MAUCHAMP Yannick
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
117
CHAVIN David
CHAVIN David
BERNUIT Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
CHAVIN David
BERNUIT Mickaël
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
118
PERRACHON Baptiste
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
Peugeot 106
0
250
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
119
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
CARQUILLAT Séverine
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
CARQUILLAT Séverine
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
12
F2
120
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
121
MOREL Clément
MOREL Clément
ROBELIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MOREL Clément
ROBELIN Anthony
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
122
BAEHR Geoffrey
BAEHR Geoffrey
BARD Dylan
Peugeot 106
1
250
BAEHR Geoffrey
BARD Dylan
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106
N
1
1
N
123
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
124
GERARD Thomas
GERARD Thomas
LATTAT Wylfrid
Peugeot 106 XN
0
250
GERARD Thomas
LATTAT Wylfrid
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 106 XN
F2
11
11
F2
125
PACI Jean-Noël
PACI Jean-Noël
PERRIN Romain
Peugeot 205
1
250
PACI Jean-Noël
PERRIN Romain
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 205
F2
11
11
F2