45ème Rallye National de Dieppe - Normandie
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
45ème Rallye National de Dieppe - Normandie
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
ENGAGES
: 88
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Champ. Rallye D2
Jeunes - de 25 ans
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BRUNSON Eric
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
0
250
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
8W
A
2
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën DS 3 WRC
0
250
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
DEGOUT Jérôme
250
250
A
8W
Citroën DS 3 WRC
A
8W
D2
8W
A
D2
3
COSSON Anthony
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 997
1
250
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997
GT+
15
D2
15
GT+
D2
4
AMOURETTE Marc
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën DS3
0
250
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
5
COMOLE Lionel
COMOLE Lionel
PAILHON Julien
Ford Fiesta
0
250
COMOLE Lionel
PAILHON Julien
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
D2
5
R
D2
6
ROUSSEL Eric
ROUSSEL Eric
ROUSSEL Etienne
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROUSSEL Eric
ROUSSEL Etienne
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
7
BOINET Olivier
BOINET Olivier
BOINET Gwaenael
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
0
250
BOINET Olivier
BOINET Gwaenael
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
8
LEMAITRE Eddie
LEMAITRE Eddie
LEBOURGEOIS Séverine
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
LEMAITRE Eddie
LEBOURGEOIS Séverine
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
D2
7S
A
D2
9
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
0
250
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
10
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
PIERRARD Yannick
Subaru Impreza
0
250
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
PIERRARD Yannick
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
11
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
VIDRIL Lucie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
BLANC-GARIN Teddy
VIDRIL Lucie
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA
8
8
FA
12
BAU Olivier
BAU Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
0
250
BAU Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA
8
8
FA
14
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
MARICHEZ Aurore
BMW 325 i
4
250
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
MARICHEZ Aurore
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 i
FA
8
8
FA
15
LEFEBVRE Philippe
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Subaru Impreza
0
250
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
16
MAZIRE Alban
MAZIRE Alban
FERRAND Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1
250
MAZIRE Alban
FERRAND Marion
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA
8
8
FA
17
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
4
250
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R
4
4
R
18
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien
IDIR Read
Renault Clio 4
0
250
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien
IDIR Read
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 4
R
3
3
R
19
BASTARD Maxime
BASTARD Maxime
LEFRANCOIS Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BASTARD Maxime
LEFRANCOIS Sylvain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
20
GARET Thomas
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio R3 Max
0
250
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3 Max
R
3
3
R
21
LEJEUNE Emilien
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
4
250
LEJEUNE Emilien
HUARD Mathieu
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
22
LEJEUNE Thomas
LEJEUNE Thomas
LEJEUNE Elise
Renault Clio RS
4
250
LEJEUNE Thomas
LEJEUNE Elise
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
23
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
MARIE Deborrah
Citroën DS3
0
250
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
MARIE Deborrah
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
24
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Steve
LECYGNE Romain
Renault Clio R3
1
250
ROUSSEAU Steve
LECYGNE Romain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
25
LEDUC Anthony
LEDUC Anthony
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
LEDUC Anthony
DESQUIRET Alexandre
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
26
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
0
250
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N
4
4
N
27
PLISSON Jean-Marc
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX
1
250
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
D2
4
N
D2
28
DELESQUE Théo
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa OPC
0
250
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
250
250
N
4
Opel Corsa OPC
N
4
J
4
N
J
29
MESNAGER Lionel
MESNAGER Lionel
OUVRY Eléonore
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
MESNAGER Lionel
OUVRY Eléonore
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
30
CRETON Michaël
CRETON Michaël
DELABOUGLISE Diane
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CRETON Michaël
DELABOUGLISE Diane
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
32
LAROCHE Dimitri
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2 Challenge
0
250
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Challenge
A
6K
6K
A
33
COMMERE Yann
COMMERE Yann
CHRETIEN Laurent
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
COMMERE Yann
CHRETIEN Laurent
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
34
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
VARETZ Vincent
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
35
LECLERCQ Romain
LECLERCQ Romain
DELBECQUE César
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
LECLERCQ Romain
DELBECQUE César
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
36
NENOT Cédric
NENOT Cédric
VASSEUR Matthieu
Citroën C2
0
250
NENOT Cédric
VASSEUR Matthieu
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
37
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
MARILLIER Pierre
Peugeot 208
0
250
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
MARILLIER Pierre
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
38
LECOURT Nicolas
LECOURT Nicolas
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Citroën C2
0
250
LECOURT Nicolas
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
40
PEGARD Olivier
PEGARD Olivier
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
PEGARD Olivier
DENGREVILLE Dominique
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
41
SELLIER Tony
SELLIER Tony
SELLIER Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
SELLIER Tony
SELLIER Grégory
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
42
DAVENET Christophe
DAVENET Christophe
DELEAU Julien
Renault Clio
1
250
DAVENET Christophe
DELEAU Julien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
43
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Florent
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
44
VIELLE Jhonathan
VIELLE Jhonathan
BOURDELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
1
250
VIELLE Jhonathan
BOURDELLE Sébastien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
45
PIQUET Dominique
PIQUET Dominique
PIQUET Marie
Opel Kadett GSI
4
250
PIQUET Dominique
PIQUET Marie
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GSI
F2
14
14
F2
46
BACHELET Max
BACHELET Max
MUSTEL Vincent
BMW 318 IS
1
250
BACHELET Max
MUSTEL Vincent
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
47
BROSSARD Ludovic
BROSSARD Ludovic
BROSSARD Philippe
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BROSSARD Ludovic
BROSSARD Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
48
JOVELIN Joël
JOVELIN Joël
JOVELIN Ludovic
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
JOVELIN Joël
JOVELIN Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2
14
14
F2
49
CARON Thomas
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
50
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
51
EMERIAU Hervé
EMERIAU Hervé
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
EMERIAU Hervé
ROLLION Thomas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
52
CATEL Thibaut
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Elodie
Renault Clio 3 RS
4
250
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Elodie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
53
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
54
LEMIRE Nicolas
LEMIRE Nicolas
BOINE Mickaël
Peugeot 206
0
250
LEMIRE Nicolas
BOINE Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
55
DELGERY Francois
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
1
250
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
56
DONNADIEU Pascal
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio 3 RS
1
250
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
57
DEMAUX Mickaël
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
58
HOUYELLE Victorien
HOUYELLE Victorien
BERQUEZ Celine
Renault Clio 3 RS
4
250
HOUYELLE Victorien
BERQUEZ Celine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
59
DAUZET Thibault
DAUZET Thibault
DURAME Paul
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
DAUZET Thibault
DURAME Paul
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
J
14
F2
J
61
PRIE Yohan
PRIE Yohan
EL HLOU Slimane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
PRIE Yohan
EL HLOU Slimane
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
62
RAMBURE Alexandre
RAMBURE Alexandre
ROUZE Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
RAMBURE Alexandre
ROUZE Maxime
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
63
STEMPFLE Damien
STEMPFLE Damien
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
STEMPFLE Damien
DELPHIN Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
D2
3
FN
D2
64
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda Integra Type R
0
250
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
250
250
FN
3
Honda Integra Type R
FN
3
3
FN
65
TIQUET Dominique
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
66
LEVASSEUR Jean Michel
LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel
CUFFEL Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel
CUFFEL Romain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
68
BARABE Philippe
BARABE Philippe
FABIEN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BARABE Philippe
FABIEN Nicolas
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
69
DORIEN Damien
DORIEN Damien
DORIEN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DORIEN Damien
DORIEN Sébastien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
70
SEIGNEUR Geoffrey
SEIGNEUR Geoffrey
MERCIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SEIGNEUR Geoffrey
MERCIER Maxime
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
71
PIERQUIN Olivier
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
5K
FA
72
BLONDEL Thomas
BLONDEL Thomas
ALVAREZ Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
BLONDEL Thomas
ALVAREZ Jessica
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
J
5K
FA
J
74
MAUROUARD Christophe
MAUROUARD Christophe
ANCEL Jérôme
Peugeot 205
1
250
MAUROUARD Christophe
ANCEL Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
75
CLET Hervé
CLET Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
CLET Hervé
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
76
THOUMIRE Grégoire
THOUMIRE Grégoire
LETELLIER Coralie
Peugeot 106
1
250
THOUMIRE Grégoire
LETELLIER Coralie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
J
13
F2
J
77
LUCAS Trystan
LUCAS Trystan
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LUCAS Trystan
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
J
5
FA
J
78
BARABE Mickaël
BARABE Mickaël
AVENEL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BARABE Mickaël
AVENEL Mickaël
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
80
JOBIN Tony
JOBIN Tony
LEJEUNE Manon
Citroën DS3
1
250
JOBIN Tony
LEJEUNE Manon
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
81
DELAMARE Henri
DELAMARE Henri
FOURRIER Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
DELAMARE Henri
FOURRIER Jacques
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
82
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
83
PEGISSE Guillaume
PEGISSE Guillaume
FEURAY Angela
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PEGISSE Guillaume
FEURAY Angela
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
84
CHEVAL Jeremie
CHEVAL Jeremie
CHEVAL Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
CHEVAL Jeremie
CHEVAL Laëtitia
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
2
FN
85
DOS SANTOS Florent
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
J
2
FN
J
86
POULLAIN Mathieu
POULLAIN Mathieu
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
POULLAIN Mathieu
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
87
GILLIOT Valentin
GILLIOT Valentin
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GILLIOT Valentin
DELAHAYE Alexandre
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
J
2
FN
J
88
ROUSSEL Mickaël
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
89
DELFOSSE Marc
DELFOSSE Marc
BLATON Ludovic
Suzuki Swift GTI
0
56
DELFOSSE Marc
BLATON Ludovic
56
56
F2
12
Suzuki Swift GTI
F2
12
12
F2
90
GASPIN Philippe
GASPIN Philippe
GUESNAY Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
4
250
GASPIN Philippe
GUESNAY Dimitri
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
91
TOUSSAINT Didier
TOUSSAINT Didier
TOUSSAINT Eric
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
TOUSSAINT Didier
TOUSSAINT Eric
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
93
LEKEU David
LEKEU David
BUREL Alexis
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LEKEU David
BUREL Alexis
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
94
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
LEFRANCOIS Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
LEFRANCOIS Pauline
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
J
1
FN
J
95
RACINE Alan
RACINE Alan
RACINE Dimitri
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
RACINE Alan
RACINE Dimitri
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
J
1
FN
J
96
MALLET Mathieu
MALLET Mathieu
MALLET Julien
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
MALLET Mathieu
MALLET Julien
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
J
1
FN
J