18ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
18ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 123
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
ROCHE Romain
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
1
250
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
2
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Skoda Fabia
1
250
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
3
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
0
250
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
4
CONSANI Stephane
CONSANI Stephane
SALMON Valentin
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CONSANI Stephane
SALMON Valentin
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
5
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
DEPLANCHE Fabien
CORIA Alexandre
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
6
GANGUET Christophe
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia S2000
0
250
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia S2000
A
7S
7S
A
7
SAUNIER Bruno
SAUNIER Bruno
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Fiat Punto Abarth
1
250
SAUNIER Bruno
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
250
250
A
7S
Fiat Punto Abarth
A
7S
7S
A
8
GUIRAMAND Serge
GUIRAMAND Serge
MALLET Patrice
Peugeot 207 S2000
1
250
GUIRAMAND Serge
MALLET Patrice
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
9
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
GALERA Laurie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
POIZOT Thibaut
GALERA Laurie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
10
PANAGIOTIS Loic
PANAGIOTIS Loic
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
PANAGIOTIS Loic
GODDI Caroline
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
11
TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAES Antonio
TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAES Antonio
CAILLET Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAES Antonio
CAILLET Julien
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA
8
8
FA
12
POIZOT Bruno
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3
1
250
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
14
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
0
250
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
15
BERARD Renaud
BERARD Renaud
Renault Clio RS
4
250
BERARD Renaud
250
10
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
16
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
17
ROCHE Jean-Pierre
ROCHE Jean-Pierre
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio RS
1
250
ROCHE Jean-Pierre
ALLEMAND Denis
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
18
BARACCANI Enzo
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
19
GONZAGA Christian
GONZAGA Christian
REYNAUD Valérie
Citroën DS3
0
250
GONZAGA Christian
REYNAUD Valérie
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
20
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
1
250
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
21
CATELAN Frederic
CATELAN Frederic
MICHELI Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
CATELAN Frederic
MICHELI Benjamin
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
22
GRANDORDY Franck
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
4
N
23
MORENO Jean-Louis
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
MORENO Jean-Louis
ISNARD Patrick
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN
4
4
FN
24
GRAS Marc
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2
0
250
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2
A
6K
6K
A
25
FARNAUD Michel
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
26
BERGER Olivier
BERGER Olivier
MIGNOT Dominique
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BERGER Olivier
MIGNOT Dominique
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
27
GIANATI Frederic
GIANATI Frederic
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206
0
250
GIANATI Frederic
ROBERT Cornelia
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
6K
FA
28
DUPONT Romuald
DUPONT Romuald
LAGIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DUPONT Romuald
LAGIER Fabrice
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
29
FORTUNATO Frederic
FORTUNATO Frederic
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
FORTUNATO Frederic
NETO Lionel
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
30
REBARDO Eric
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
0
250
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam
R
2
2
R
31
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
1
250
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
32
HUGUET Florian
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
33
MOTTE Stanislas
MOTTE Stanislas
MICHEL Elodie
Citroën C2
0
250
MOTTE Stanislas
MICHEL Elodie
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
34
NEGE Raymond
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
35
REY Charles
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
36
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Michel
GAUTHERON Thomas
Renault Mégane
1
250
GULDALIAN Michel
GAUTHERON Thomas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane
FA
7
7
FA
37
MARTEL Sebastien
MARTEL Sebastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
MARTEL Sebastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
38
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Tom
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Tom
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
39
MAILLET Christophe
MAILLET Christophe
PARIS David
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MAILLET Christophe
PARIS David
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
40
BIAGETTI Laurent
BIAGETTI Laurent
TROIN Emilie
Renault Mégane Coupe
0
250
BIAGETTI Laurent
TROIN Emilie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane Coupe
FA
7
7
FA
41
FAVRE Patrick
FAVRE Patrick
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
FAVRE Patrick
MARTIN Corinne
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
42
RICHAUD Romuald
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
1
250
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
43
PENEDO Jonathan
PENEDO Jonathan
PORTE David
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PENEDO Jonathan
PORTE David
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
44
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ATTALAH Bryan
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ATTALAH Bryan
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
45
SIGUENZA Manuel
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
46
DAURIS Alexandre
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
47
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BASSO Melanie
Renault Mégane Maxi
0
250
SCHIFANO Nicolas
BASSO Melanie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
48
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
ROMERO Matthias
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
ROMERO Matthias
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
49
GUERRERO Francois
GUERRERO Francois
PHILIP Tristan
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
GUERRERO Francois
PHILIP Tristan
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
50
CLIER Paul
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW Série 1
4
250
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
250
250
F2
14
BMW Série 1
F2
14
14
F2
51
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
52
MOREL Nicolas
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
53
MARRY Raphaël
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
54
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
55
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
DOLT Coralie
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
LAGIER Sébastien
DOLT Coralie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
56
BALESTRA Julien
BALESTRA Julien
PARTY Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
BALESTRA Julien
PARTY Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
57
BONNET Jacques
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
BONNET Jacques
COUPIER MAURY Amandine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
58
BONARDEL Olivier
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
59
SARRAZIN Stéphane
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylène
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylène
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
60
RISINO Rémi
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
0
250
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
61
THRASIBULE Loic
THRASIBULE Loic
GRANIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
THRASIBULE Loic
GRANIER Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
62
MARTEL Julien
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
63
BAGNIS Jérôme
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
64
BODRERO Bastien
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
65
DURAND Cédric
DURAND Cédric
GIRAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
DURAND Cédric
GIRAUD Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
66
BOSSE Mathieu
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
67
CHABLOZ Paul
CHABLOZ Paul
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Renault Clio
1
250
CHABLOZ Paul
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
68
JEAN Guillaume
JEAN Guillaume
EIDEL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
JEAN Guillaume
EIDEL Christophe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
69
GUERINEAU Andy
GUERINEAU Andy
MATEOS Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
GUERINEAU Andy
MATEOS Anna
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
70
VALLIER David
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
1
250
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN
3
3
FN
71
CURIOZ Daniel
CURIOZ Daniel
CURIOZ Lola
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CURIOZ Daniel
CURIOZ Lola
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
72
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
73
LAULLON Maxaens
LAULLON Maxaens
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
0
250
LAULLON Maxaens
MARTIN Baptiste
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
74
PLANTEL Mickaël
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
75
BOISSERANC Mickaël
BOISSERANC Mickaël
ARNAUD Eva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BOISSERANC Mickaël
ARNAUD Eva
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
76
OTTAVIANI Léo
OTTAVIANI Léo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Lotus Elise
0
250
OTTAVIANI Léo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
250
250
GT
9
Lotus Elise
GT
9
9
GT
77
PAUTOU Loic
PAUTOU Loic
POSTEL Sonny
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
PAUTOU Loic
POSTEL Sonny
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
78
CHENEVAY Rémy
CHENEVAY Rémy
ACCARIER Anais
Citroën Savo VTS 16V
1
250
CHENEVAY Rémy
ACCARIER Anais
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Savo VTS 16V
FA
6
6
FA
79
SIMON Sébastien
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
80
POINT Dominique
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
0
250
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën C2
FA
6
6
FA
81
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
82
BONNEFOY Serge
BONNEFOY Serge
JOUBERT Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BONNEFOY Serge
JOUBERT Sylvain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
83
BAGNOL Damien
BAGNOL Damien
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 106
4
250
BAGNOL Damien
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
84
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
85
DUMOT Laurent
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
86
BARBERO Laurent
BARBERO Laurent
ZEPU Didier
Honda Civic VTI
4
250
BARBERO Laurent
ZEPU Didier
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic VTI
F2
13
13
F2
87
AMARD Cyril
AMARD Cyril
AMARD Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
AMARD Cyril
AMARD Serge
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
88
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
FARCAT Thibaut
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FREYCHET Yannick
FARCAT Thibaut
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
89
HASHOLDER Manon
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
90
HASHOLDER Cyril
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurelien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
91
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
92
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
93
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Guillaume
LEBRETON Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
CASTELLAN Guillaume
LEBRETON Océane
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
94
REXACH AMBROSIONI Sophie
REXACH AMBROSIONI Sophie
STEMMELEN Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
REXACH AMBROSIONI Sophie
STEMMELEN Audrey
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
95
JOYEUX Jérôme
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
96
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
97
LUBRANO Serge
LUBRANO Serge
COPPOLA Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LUBRANO Serge
COPPOLA Gilles
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
98
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
99
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 106
4
250
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
100
AVALLE Thierry
AVALLE Thierry
CHELI Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
AVALLE Thierry
CHELI Loïc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
101
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET Sylvain
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HAYET Sylvain
NOTE Christophe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
102
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Alexandre
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GETTO Alexandre
GILLIBERT Matthieu
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
103
DROULIN Brice
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
104
TEXIER Tony
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
TEXIER Tony
CARABIN Morgane
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
105
LEFEVRE Laurent
LEFEVRE Laurent
PERRENOU Clément
Peugeot 106
1
250
LEFEVRE Laurent
PERRENOU Clément
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
106
TODESCHINI Florent
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
107
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
108
FERRETTI Bruno
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
1
250
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
250
250
N
2S
Citroën C2 VTS
N
2S
2S
N
109
MICHELIS André
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Suzuki Swift Sport
0
250
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
250
250
N
2S
Suzuki Swift Sport
N
2S
2S
N
110
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
1
250
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N
2S
2S
N
111
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
112
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
1
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
113
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
114
MAUROY Mickaël
MAUROY Mickaël
SERY Gabriel
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
MAUROY Mickaël
SERY Gabriel
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
115
AVON Lionel
AVON Lionel
BEQUE Nicolas
Peugeot 205
4
250
AVON Lionel
BEQUE Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
116
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GTI
F2
12
12
F2
117
SALVAN André
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
0
250
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
118
CAMPISANO Anthony
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
Talbot Samba Rallye
1
250
CAMPISANO Anthony
CHAIX Mylène
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
119
AUDIN Stéphane
AUDIN Stéphane
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
AUDIN Stéphane
DIAZ Virginie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
120
TOURN Joan
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
121
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
1
250
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Mathieu
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
122
WINSCHEL Lucien
WINSCHEL Lucien
DHENNAIN Johann
Renault Twingo RS
4
250
WINSCHEL Lucien
DHENNAIN Johann
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
1
R
123
SPIEZ Josian
SPIEZ Josian
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
SPIEZ Josian
JOUANNE Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
124
CEUGNET Sébastien
CEUGNET Sébastien
PORTE Gabriel
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
CEUGNET Sébastien
PORTE Gabriel
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN