20ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
20ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
ENGAGES
: 29
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Champ. de F. VHC
Hors Classic
Ch. F. Période E à I
Ch. F. Période J1/J2
Période E à I
Période J1/J2
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
200
BAYARD Laurent
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
0
250
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
250
250
4
B8
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4
B8
B8
4
201
FOULON François
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1
250
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
250
250
AJ2
E8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2
E8
CF
E8
AJ2
CF
202
BASTY Jean-Luc
BASTY Jean-Luc
MOREAU Jacques
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
BASTY Jean-Luc
MOREAU Jacques
250
250
CLA
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
203
DECLERCQ Piet
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
4
56
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
56
56
CLA
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
204
DEBAQUE Dimitry
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
250
250
4
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4
C8
C8
4
205
TEXIER Pierre
TEXIER Pierre
TEXIER Francine
Ford Escort RS 2000
1
250
TEXIER Pierre
TEXIER Francine
250
250
4
C5
Ford Escort RS 2000
4
C5
CF
C5
4
CF
206
ELOY Amaury
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
1
250
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
250
250
2
B5
Ford Escort MK1
2
B5
B5
2
207
CALVEL Pascal
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
CALVEL Pascal
DUPONT Sylvain
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
CF
C8
3
CF
208
MONGEARD Vincent
MONGEARD Vincent
MARICHEZ Aurore
Porsche 911
1
250
MONGEARD Vincent
MARICHEZ Aurore
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911
3
C8
CF
C8
3
CF
209
GROMEZ Damien
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
1
250
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
250
250
AJ2
E8
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
AJ2
E8
E8
AJ2
210
EVRARD Bruno
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A110 1800
0
250
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
250
250
4
B5
Renault Alpine A110 1800
4
B5
CF
B5
4
CF
211
FLAMENT Philippe
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
0
250
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
250
250
4
B5
Alpine A110 1600S
4
B5
CF
B5
4
CF
212
BIECQ Serge
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
0
250
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
250
250
AJ2
E5
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2
E5
CF
E5
AJ2
CF
213
GARIN Dominique
GARIN Dominique
SEVRIN Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
GARIN Dominique
SEVRIN Marc
250
56
2
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2
C4
CF
C4
2
CF
214
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
4
250
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
250
250
AJ1
D7
BMW 323 I
AJ1
D7
D7
AJ1
215
HUGLA David
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
0
752
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
752
250
4
C8
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4
C8
C8
4
216
CAUWEL Eric
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
1
250
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
250
250
2
C7
BMW 323 I
2
C7
C7
2
217
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
0
250
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
250
250
2
C4
Ford Fiesta
2
C4
CF
C4
2
CF
218
VANESS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
1
250
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
250
250
2
C4
Peugeot 104 ZS
2
C4
CF
C4
2
CF
219
DESANGLOIS Bertrand
DESANGLOIS Bertrand
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
0
250
DESANGLOIS Bertrand
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
2
C4
Peugeot 104 ZS
2
C4
C4
2
220
LEVEQUE José
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
0
250
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
250
250
2
C4
Renault 5 Alpine
2
C4
C4
2
221
LECUYER Hervé
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
250
250
1
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
C4
CF
C4
1
CF
222
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
0
250
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
250
250
3
B3
Renault Alpine A110
3
B3
CF
B3
3
CF
223
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
1
250
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
250
250
CLA
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
224
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
0
250
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
250
250
4
B5
Opel GT 1900
4
B5
B5
4
225
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fulvia HF
0
250
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MILLIN Denis
250
250
4
B4
Lancia Fulvia HF
4
B4
B4
4
226
CARDON Michel
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba Gr B
0
250
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
250
250
BJ1
D3
Talbot Samba Gr B
BJ1
D3
D3
BJ1
227
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 2 Temps
1
250
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
250
250
2
A1
Saab 96 2 Temps
2
A1
A1
2
228
JAMIN Pierre
JAMIN Pierre
BEYERS René
Daf 66 Marathon
4
56
JAMIN Pierre
BEYERS René
56
56
CLA
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA