19ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
19ème Rallye National du Laragnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 121
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
2
250
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
2
DAUMAS Damien
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
0
250
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
3
SAUNIER Bruno
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Citroën DS3
0
250
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
4
RIEU Jonathan
RIEU Jonathan
ROMERO Matthias
Citroën DS3
0
250
RIEU Jonathan
ROMERO Matthias
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
5
GANGUET Christophe
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
0
250
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
6
GUIRAMAND Serge
GUIRAMAND Serge
MALLET Patrice
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
GUIRAMAND Serge
MALLET Patrice
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
7
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
1
250
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
8
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Guy
JARDEL Rémi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
4
250
MOTTARD Guy
JARDEL Rémi
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
9
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Nicolas
JUNIQUE Théo
Renault Mégane Maxi
0
250
SCHIFANO Nicolas
JUNIQUE Théo
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
10
PARIS Yvan
PARIS Yvan
GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325 I
0
250
PARIS Yvan
GILIBERTI Virginie
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
11
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
12
FOURNEL Vincent
FOURNEL Vincent
REYNE Andrea
BMW 325 I
0
250
FOURNEL Vincent
REYNE Andrea
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
14
JEAN Sylvain
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325 I
0
250
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
15
JACQUET Francis
JACQUET Francis
GARNIER Laurence
Subaru Impreza
1
250
JACQUET Francis
GARNIER Laurence
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
16
BIALE Roger
BIALE Roger
BORREANI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BIALE Roger
BORREANI Jérôme
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
17
BAFFOUN Philippe
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4
250
BAFFOUN Philippe
CORMERAIS Loïc
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA
8
8
FA
18
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
0
250
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
19
GUERRERO François
GUERRERO François
PHILIP Tristan
Citroën DS3
0
250
GUERRERO François
PHILIP Tristan
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
20
PASCAL Sébastien
PASCAL Sébastien
GONTARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PASCAL Sébastien
GONTARD Christophe
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
21
REYNIER Julien
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
Renault Clio R3
0
250
REYNIER Julien
ANGE Perrine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
22
GIANATI Frédéric
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornélia
Citroën DS3
0
250
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornélia
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
23
CARADEC Jérémy
CARADEC Jérémy
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio
0
250
CARADEC Jérémy
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
24
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio 3
1
250
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 3
R
3
3
R
25
GALAUP Frédéric-Junior
GALAUP Frédéric-Junior
GIROUD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
1
250
GALAUP Frédéric-Junior
GIROUD Quentin
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
26
BONAVENTURE Teddy
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën DS3
1
250
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
27
BERNARD Lionel
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
4
N
28
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW Compact WS
0
250
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact WS
F2
14
14
F2
29
ARNOUX Stéphan
ARNOUX Stéphan
TROMEL Frank
BMW Compact
1
250
ARNOUX Stéphan
TROMEL Frank
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
30
BONARDEL Olivier
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
31
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
32
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
1
250
GALVAIN Loïs
GALVAIN Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Super 5 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
33
RATTALINO Gil
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
RATTALINO Gil
SZYS Solenne
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf
F2
14
14
F2
34
BAGNIS Jérôme
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
BAGNIS Jérôme
JOYEUX Sandy
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
35
BOUCHARD Maxime
BOUCHARD Maxime
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Mégane
1
250
BOUCHARD Maxime
GROULIER Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
36
SARRAZIN Stéphane
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylène
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylène
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
37
RISINO Rémi
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
1
250
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
38
GULDALIAN David
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
0
250
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
39
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
40
THRASIBULE Loïc
THRASIBULE Loïc
HERMITTE Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
THRASIBULE Loïc
HERMITTE Kévin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
41
BODRERO Bastien
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
42
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
43
USAI Pierre
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
44
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio Super 1600
0
250
PASCAL Thierry
GIRARDI Dimitri
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
45
NOTE Christophe
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio Super 1600
0
250
NOTE Christophe
BELLOTTO Victor
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
46
GRAS Marc
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2
0
250
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën C2
FA
6K
6K
FA
47
FROMENT Lionel
FROMENT Lionel
CHARLES Eric
Peugeot 206
0
250
FROMENT Lionel
CHARLES Eric
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
6K
FA
48
PAUTOU Loïc
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
49
GREGOIRE Gabriel
GREGOIRE Gabriel
COPPOLA Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
GREGOIRE Gabriel
COPPOLA Kévin
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
50
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
0
250
RUIZ Géromino
RUIZ Audrey
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
51
GARCIN Christopher
GARCIN Christopher
SALVAN Nathaly
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
GARCIN Christopher
SALVAN Nathaly
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
52
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
FAURE-BRAC Franck
FAURE-BRAC Antonin
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
53
HUGUET Florian
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jéssica
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jéssica
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
54
REBARDO Eric
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
0
250
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam
R
2
2
R
55
MOTTE Stanislas
MOTTE Stanislas
MICHEL Elodie
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
MOTTE Stanislas
MICHEL Elodie
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
56
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
57
BARNOUIN Jérôme
BARNOUIN Jérôme
RANCILLAC Philippe
Renault Twingo
1
250
BARNOUIN Jérôme
RANCILLAC Philippe
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
58
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
ROUHAUD David
Renault Twingo
1
250
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
ROUHAUD David
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
59
GERIN Yan
GERIN Yan
GERIN Frantz
Renault Clio
4
250
GERIN Yan
GERIN Frantz
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
60
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Jacky
EVRARD Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
LEROY Jacky
EVRARD Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
61
DECHANET Alexandre
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DECHANET Alexandre
ACHARD Sébastien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
62
NEGE Raymond
NEGE Raymond
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
NEGE Raymond
COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
63
FRANCOU Elsa
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FRANCOU Elsa
GAYDOU Corine
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
64
MAILLET Christophe
MAILLET Christophe
PAGES Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
MAILLET Christophe
PAGES Guillaume
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
65
RICHAUD Romuald
RICHAUD Romuald
GUICHARD Thierry
Renault Clio Sport
0
250
RICHAUD Romuald
GUICHARD Thierry
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Sport
FA
7
7
FA
66
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
67
FAVRE Patrick
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
68
SIGUENZA Manuel
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
69
BIAGETTI Laurent
BIAGETTI Laurent
ESCALLIER Kévin
Renault Mégane Coupé
1
250
BIAGETTI Laurent
ESCALLIER Kévin
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA
7
7
FA
70
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
Renault Mégane
1
250
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Thomas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane
FA
7
7
FA
71
BOSSE Mathieu
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
1
250
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
72
LAULLON Maxaens
LAULLON Maxaens
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LAULLON Maxaens
TROIN Emilie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
73
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Romain
BOURREAU Raphaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DORCHE Romain
BOURREAU Raphaël
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
74
DURAND Cédric
DURAND Cédric
HERNANDEZ Karine
Renault Clio
0
250
DURAND Cédric
HERNANDEZ Karine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
75
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
76
MILLET Philippe
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
77
ROUIT Patrice
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROUIT Patrice
LAMY Dominique
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
78
MAIANO Marc
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
79
FREYCHET Yannick
FREYCHET Yannick
FARCAT Thibaut
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
FREYCHET Yannick
FARCAT Thibaut
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
80
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
81
MALLET Christophe
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MALLET Christophe
GAUDIN Guillaume
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
82
PAUL Fabrice
PAUL Fabrice
BEYSSON Alexia
Renault Clio
0
250
PAUL Fabrice
BEYSSON Alexia
250
250
F2
13
Renault Clio
F2
13
13
F2
83
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
84
BAU Antony
BAU Antony
CHABOUD Cindy
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BAU Antony
CHABOUD Cindy
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
85
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
DELEUIL Jean-Luc
DELEUIL Kévin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
86
OTTAVIANI Léo
OTTAVIANI Léo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Lotus Elise
0
250
OTTAVIANI Léo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
250
250
GT
9
Lotus Elise
GT
9
9
GT
87
SIMON Sébastien
SIMON Sébastien
BAGARRY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SIMON Sébastien
BAGARRY Cédric
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
88
POINT Dominique
POINT Dominique
DELON Marine
Citroën C2
0
250
POINT Dominique
DELON Marine
250
250
FA
6
Citroën C2
FA
6
6
FA
89
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
0
250
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
90
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
91
BENIVAY Joël
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BENIVAY Joël
SUBE Ludovic
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
92
BONNEFOI Serge
BONNEFOI Serge
JOUBERT Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
BONNEFOI Serge
JOUBERT Sylvain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
93
JOYEUX Jérôme
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
94
BACHASSE Benjamin
BACHASSE Benjamin
RAYOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BACHASSE Benjamin
RAYOT Stéphanie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
95
MARIN Grégory
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
96
GRANNER Gilbert
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GRANNER Gilbert
LOCATELLI Lionel
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
97
MARTIN Christophe
MARTIN Christophe
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MARTIN Christophe
CASTELLAN Guillaume
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
98
GANDELLI David
GANDELLI David
PARISI Florian
Ford Fiesta
0
250
GANDELLI David
PARISI Florian
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
2J
R
99
GUIRAMAND Brice
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
100
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
101
RAVOIRE Stéphane
RAVOIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
RAVOIRE Stéphane
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
102
MARTIN Baptiste
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MARTIN Baptiste
TROIN Julie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
103
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GETTO Alexandre
COPPA Mathieu
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
104
FLORES Sébastien
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
105
DROULIN Brice
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
106
GAMBINO Joël
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift
0
250
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
250
250
FN
2
Suzuki Swift
FN
2
2
FN
107
SALVAN André
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
0
250
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
108
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
109
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
110
SUBE Paul
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
Peugeot 205
1
250
SUBE Paul
FOURNIER Patrick
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
111
FERRY Stéphane
FERRY Stéphane
LECOMTE Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FERRY Stéphane
LECOMTE Xavier
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
112
AUDIN Stéphane
AUDIN Stéphane
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205
0
250
AUDIN Stéphane
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
113
TOURN Joan
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
TOURN Joan
BERANGER Elisabeth
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
114
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
115
LUCE Tom
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTX
0
250
LUCE Tom
LUCE Joan
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTX
N
2S
2S
N
116
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
117
MORA Pascal
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MORA Pascal
MORA Pierre
250
250
FN
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2S
2S
FN
118
FERRETTI Bruno
FERRETTI Bruno
GALVAIN Simon
Citroën C2 VTS
1
250
FERRETTI Bruno
GALVAIN Simon
250
250
N
2S
Citroën C2 VTS
N
2S
2S
N
119
CEUGNET Sébastien
CEUGNET Sébastien
BOUYX Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CEUGNET Sébastien
BOUYX Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
120
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
1
250
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205
FN
1
1
FN
121
SANTONI Laurent
SANTONI Laurent
SPIEZ Josian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
SANTONI Laurent
SPIEZ Josian
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
122
PRAYAL Eric
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
0
250
PRAYAL Eric
JANET Kévin
250
250
F2
11
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2
11
11
F2