12ème Rallye National du Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division
12ème Rallye National du Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division
ENGAGES
: 93
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
ROBERT Cédric
ROBERT Cédric
BLONDEL David
Peugeot 106
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
BLONDEL David
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
6
A
2
SALANON David
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Renault Clio Kit Car
0
250
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio Kit Car
A
7
7
A
3
MESSY Thierry
MESSY Thierry
DUCLOUX Richard
BMW M3
0
250
MESSY Thierry
DUCLOUX Richard
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
4
NANTET Gilles
NANTET Gilles
REOCREUX Alain
Porsche 911
0
250
NANTET Gilles
REOCREUX Alain
250
250
F
19
Porsche 911
F
19
19
F
5
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
BONISOLI Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
1
250
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
BONISOLI Alain
250
250
F
19
Opel Kadett GTE
F
19
19
F
6
FAYOLLE Roland
FAYOLLE Roland
FARLAY Evelyne
Porsche 911
0
250
FAYOLLE Roland
FARLAY Evelyne
250
250
F
19
Porsche 911
F
19
19
F
7
ROURE Alain
ROURE Alain
LACHAND Marie Ange
Porsche 911 RS
0
250
ROURE Alain
LACHAND Marie Ange
250
250
F
19
Porsche 911 RS
F
19
19
F
8
DUSAPINT Gilbert
DUSAPINT Gilbert
MULLER Inge
Renault 5 Turbo TdC
4
250
DUSAPINT Gilbert
MULLER Inge
250
250
F
19
Renault 5 Turbo TdC
F
19
19
F
9
ARTRU Patrick
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. V
0
250
ARTRU Patrick
SOY Cédric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. V
N
4
4
N
10
LECUREUX Christophe
LECUREUX Christophe
DUBOST Jean-Yves
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. V
0
250
LECUREUX Christophe
DUBOST Jean-Yves
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. V
N
4
4
N
11
CARRASCO Pierre-François
CARRASCO Pierre-François
HIRTZIG Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1
250
CARRASCO Pierre-François
HIRTZIG Olivier
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
12
BONCHE Laurent
BONCHE Laurent
COTTE Yvon
Citroën ZX
1
250
BONCHE Laurent
COTTE Yvon
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX
F2
14
14
F2
14
MOUNARD Jacques
MOUNARD Jacques
MOUNARD Thibaud
BMW M3
0
250
MOUNARD Jacques
MOUNARD Thibaud
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
15
PERONNET Pascal
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
18
18
F
16
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN David
SEON Jean-Luc
BMW 325 i
0
250
BOURGIN David
SEON Jean-Luc
250
250
A
8
BMW 325 i
A
8
8
A
17
BOURGIN Thierry
BOURGIN Thierry
BOURGIN Sandrine
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
BOURGIN Thierry
BOURGIN Sandrine
250
250
FA
8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
18
GARCIN James
GARCIN James
4
250
GARCIN James
250
250
N
4
N
4
4
N
19
GROEBER Franck
GROEBER Franck
GROEBER Michael
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
GROEBER Franck
GROEBER Michael
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
20
PEREIRA José
PEREIRA José
PEREIRA Franco
Subaru Impreza
2
620
PEREIRA José
PEREIRA Franco
620
620
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
21
GOUGIS Nicolas
GOUGIS Nicolas
RIVOIRON Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GOUGIS Nicolas
RIVOIRON Michel
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
22
BROT Laurent
BROT Laurent
RONDEL Francoise
BMW 325 i
2
250
BROT Laurent
RONDEL Francoise
250
250
FN
4
BMW 325 i
FN
4
4
FN
23
DA COSTA Casimir
DA COSTA Casimir
MARCON Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
DA COSTA Casimir
MARCON Cédric
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
24
HENRIET Willy
HENRIET Willy
DESSALLES Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
HENRIET Willy
DESSALLES Audrey
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
25
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
26
PORTE Thierry
PORTE Thierry
BONNET Aurelie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
PORTE Thierry
BONNET Aurelie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
27
CATHAUD Laurent
CATHAUD Laurent
CHAMPION Patricia
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
2
250
CATHAUD Laurent
CHAMPION Patricia
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
28
BENY Gilles
BENY Gilles
HARO Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
BENY Gilles
HARO Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
29
PSEAT André
PSEAT Andre
PSEAT Laétitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
PSEAT Andre
PSEAT Laétitia
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
30
ALBERELLI Patrice
ALBERELLI Patrice
COLOMBET Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
ALBERELLI Patrice
COLOMBET Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
31
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Serge
JAYOL Bruno
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
PELARDY Serge
JAYOL Bruno
250
250
F
18
Volkswagen Golf
F
18
18
F
32
PERONNET Serge
PERONNET Serge
JAYOL Frédéric
Porsche RS
0
250
PERONNET Serge
JAYOL Frédéric
250
250
GT
10
Porsche RS
GT
10
10
GT
33
RULLIERE Serge
RULLIERE Serge
SEUX Sabrina
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
4
250
RULLIERE Serge
SEUX Sabrina
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A
7
7
A
34
DU CASTEL Damien
DU CASTEL Damien
CARRET Simon
Peugeot 405 MI16
0
250
DU CASTEL Damien
CARRET Simon
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 405 MI16
A
7
7
A
35
BANZET Laurent
BANZET Laurent
PEYRENET Thierry
Honda Integra Type R
0
250
BANZET Laurent
PEYRENET Thierry
250
250
N
3
Honda Integra Type R
N
3
3
N
36
MEALLIER Pascal
MEALLIER Pascal
MEALLIER Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
MEALLIER Pascal
MEALLIER Sylvie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio 16S
N
3
3
N
37
GONZALEZ Philippe
GONZALEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GONZALEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
38
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Pascal
RENAUDIER Alain
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BERARD Pascal
RENAUDIER Alain
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
39
BAROU David
BAROU David
DUPIN Michael
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BAROU David
DUPIN Michael
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
40
GALONNIER Jean
GALONNIER Jean
PLATHEY Pierre
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
GALONNIER Jean
PLATHEY Pierre
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
41
MARTHOUD Stéphane
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
42
BERTRAND Jean Louis
BERTRAND Jean-Louis
COSTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
BERTRAND Jean-Louis
COSTE Sebastien
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
3
3
FN
43
BASSET Jean-Yves
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
44
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Cédric
CHARVOLIN Guy
Renault Clio
0
250
FARLAY Cédric
CHARVOLIN Guy
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
45
BALAIN Philippe
BALAIN Philippe
MARION Catherine
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BALAIN Philippe
MARION Catherine
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
46
PILO Yves
PILO Yves
VERMOREL Sylvain
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
PILO Yves
VERMOREL Sylvain
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
47
GOURE Christian
GOURE Christian
GOURE Sandra
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
GOURE Christian
GOURE Sandra
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
48
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
PLAY Frédéric
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
PLAY Frédéric
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
49
MOGER Lionel
MOGER Lionel
PEYROCHE Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
MOGER Lionel
PEYROCHE Yves
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
50
SANTIAGO Olivier
SANTIAGO Olivier
MICHEL Allan
Renault Clio
0
250
SANTIAGO Olivier
MICHEL Allan
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
51
RULLIERE Marie-Claude
MARREL Thierry
RULLIERE Marie-Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI 1600
1
250
MARREL Thierry
RULLIERE Marie-Claude
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI 1600
F2
13
13
F2
52
COSTE Laurent
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Pascal
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
53
RIBERON Sylvain
RIBERON Sylvain
BESANCON Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
RIBERON Sylvain
BESANCON Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
54
MORFIN Arnaud
MORFIN Arnaud
MARCOUX Gaétan
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
MORFIN Arnaud
MARCOUX Gaétan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
55
DUMAS Serge
DUMAS Serge
BUFFIN Catherine
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DUMAS Serge
BUFFIN Catherine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
56
DALMAS Guy
DALMAS Guy
ROUSSEAU Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DALMAS Guy
ROUSSEAU Laurent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
57
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
58
BARRY Alain
BARRY Alain
COUSIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BARRY Alain
COUSIN Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
59
REYMOND Hervé
REYMOND Hervé
REYMOND Agnès
Peugeot 106
0
250
REYMOND Hervé
REYMOND Agnès
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
6
A
60
SAUNIER Bruno
SAUNIER Bruno
GAUDIN Patrick
Citroën Saxo 16 VTS
0
250
SAUNIER Bruno
GAUDIN Patrick
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo 16 VTS
A
6
6
A
61
POSTAL Patrick
POSTAL Patrick
JOURGET France
Citroën Saxo
2
250
POSTAL Patrick
JOURGET France
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
62
DI PAOLO Alain
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
2
N
63
FAURE Julien
FAURE Julien
FAURE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FAURE Julien
FAURE Nicolas
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
2
N
64
BOSSU Hervé
BOSSU Hervé
VALOUR Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BOSSU Hervé
VALOUR Christophe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
2
FN
65
JULLIEN David
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
66
CRUCIAT Bernard
CRUCIAT Bernard
PSEAT Jocelyne
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
CRUCIAT Bernard
PSEAT Jocelyne
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
67
LASSAUSAIE Adrien
LASSAUSAIE Adrien
DOVILLEZ Damien
Peugeot 205
2
250
LASSAUSAIE Adrien
DOVILLEZ Damien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
68
DESBORDES Richard
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën AX
0
250
DESBORDES Richard
GUEUGNON Gilles
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
12
F2
69
SEIGLE Ludovic
SEIGLE Ludovic
CONSTANTIN Pascal
Talbot Samba
0
250
SEIGLE Ludovic
CONSTANTIN Pascal
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
70
DUFAUD Laurent
DUFAUD Laurent
LOUBET Violaine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DUFAUD Laurent
LOUBET Violaine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
71
MEUNIER Gérard
MEUNIER Gerard
BEAU Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
MEUNIER Gerard
BEAU Jérôme
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
72
MILON Xavier
MILON Xavier
NIVON Jérome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MILON Xavier
NIVON Jérome
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
73
MEZOUAR Mohamed
MEZOUAR Mohamed
MEZOUAR Rabia
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
MEZOUAR Mohamed
MEZOUAR Rabia
250
250
F
17
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F
17
17
F
74
MARTIN Eduardo
MARTIN Eduardo
BATTARD Philippe
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
MARTIN Eduardo
BATTARD Philippe
250
250
F
17
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F
17
17
F
75
CAPPE Christophe
CAPPE Christophe
CAPPE Mariangela
Volkswagen Golf
2
250
CAPPE Christophe
CAPPE Mariangela
250
250
F
17
Volkswagen Golf
F
17
17
F
76
LEVAIN Marc
LEVAIN Marc
ROCHETTE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LEVAIN Marc
ROCHETTE Mickaël
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
77
RANCHON Patrice
RANCHON Patrice
GUITAY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
RANCHON Patrice
GUITAY Sébastien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
78
COTES Lionel
COTES Lionel
VILLET Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
COTES Lionel
VILLET Raphael
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
79
FRECHET Benoît
FRECHET Benoît
RODRIGUEZ Patrice
Peugeot 106
1
250
FRECHET Benoît
RODRIGUEZ Patrice
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106
A
5
5
A
80
BOREL Dominique
BOREL Dominique
ALLIBERT Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BOREL Dominique
ALLIBERT Yann
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
81
GUIDJI
GUIDJI
CROUZET Josiane
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
GUIDJI
CROUZET Josiane
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX Sport
FA
5
5
FA
82
VALETTE Alexandre
VALETTE Alexandre
VAURE Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
VALETTE Alexandre
VAURE Alexandre
250
250
N
1
Citroën AX GTI
N
1
1
N
83
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
GUICHARD Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
GUICHARD Cécile
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
84
GOUTAILLER Arnaud
GOUTAILLER Arnaud
BUFFARD Laure
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
GOUTAILLER Arnaud
BUFFARD Laure
250
250
N
1
Citroën AX GTI
N
1
1
N
85
SAPIN Yann
SAPIN Yann
THIOT Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
SAPIN Yann
THIOT Denis
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
86
MONTABONNET Régis
MONTABONNET Régis
THINET Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2
250
MONTABONNET Régis
THINET Raphael
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
87
FELICES Dimitri
FELICES Dimitri
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën AX
0
250
FELICES Dimitri
DUVAL Matthieu
250
250
N
1
Citroën AX
N
1
1
N
88
DALLET Marc
DALLET Marc
DALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DALLET Marc
DALLET Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
89
GAUCHER David
GAUCHER David
THEVENET Sonia
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
0
250
GAUCHER David
THEVENET Sonia
250
250
F2
11
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2
11
11
F2
90
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Frédéric
MIMOUN Mehdi
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
1
250
TALIANA Frédéric
MIMOUN Mehdi
250
250
F
16
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F
16
16
F
91
JAMON Sébastien
JAMON Sébastien
CIOCHETTO Lionel
Talbot Rallye III
0
250
JAMON Sébastien
CIOCHETTO Lionel
250
250
F
16
Talbot Rallye III
F
16
16
F
92
MARAS Cédric
MARAS Cedric
JEANDAT Magalie
Peugeot 104 ZS
1
250
MARAS Cedric
JEANDAT Magalie
250
250
F
15
Peugeot 104 ZS
F
15
15
F
93
ZIELINSKI Stéphane
ZIELINSKI Stéphane
BONTEMPS Valérie
Peugeot 104 ZS
0
250
ZIELINSKI Stéphane
BONTEMPS Valérie
250
250
F
15
Peugeot 104 ZS
F
15
15
F
94
BLONDIAUX Frédéric
BLONDIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 104
4
250
BLONDIAUX Frédéric
250
250
F
15
Peugeot 104
F
15
15
F