60ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
60ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 102
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat France
Trophée Michelin
Pilotes Régionaux
Trophée Michelin R5
T. Michelin Hors R5
Champ. Féminin
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
CHL SPORT AUTO
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
0
250
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
CF
5
R
CF
2
TEAM FJ
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
3
CPI ENJOLRAS
BOUFFIER Bryan
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Hyundai I20
0
250
BOUFFIER Bryan
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
250
250
R
5
Hyundai I20
R
5
CF
5
R
CF
4
2C COMPETITION
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
0
250
GILBERT Quentin
JAMOUL Renaud
250
56
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
5
MAUFFREY Eric
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
0
250
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
6
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT
GIORDANO Quentin
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20
0
250
GIORDANO Quentin
ROCHE Yannick
250
250
R
5
Hyundai I20
R
5
CF
5
R
CF
7
JSA YACCO
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
0
250
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
8
2C COMPETITION
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
9
ARZENO Mathieu
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
1
250
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
5
R
CF
10
SPORT RACING TECHNOLOGIES
GRYAZIN Nicolay
FEDEROV Yaroslav
Skoda Fabia
1
643
GRYAZIN Nicolay
FEDEROV Yaroslav
643
643
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
11
HOT Jean-Nicolas
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai I20
0
250
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
250
250
R
5
Hyundai I20
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
12
CPI ENJOLRAS
LHERMINEZ Philippe
MAILLE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
0
250
LHERMINEZ Philippe
MAILLE Stéphane
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
14
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
0
250
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
15
CHL SPORT AUTO
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
0
250
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
CF
TM
5
R
CF
TM
16
POUGNANT Nicolas
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Ford Fiesta
0
250
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
TM
P
5
R
TM
P
17
CPI ENJOLRAS
BRUNEL Laurent
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai i20
0
250
BRUNEL Laurent
DINI Gilbert
250
250
R
5
Hyundai i20
R
5
P
5
R
P
18
RAYNAL Frédéric
RAYNAL Frédéric
AMIEL Mathilde
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
RAYNAL Frédéric
AMIEL Mathilde
250
250
FA
8W
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8W
8W
FA
19
TURCO Jérémie
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
250
250
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA
7S
TM
P
7S
FA
TM
P
20
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
250
250
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA
7S
P
7S
FA
P
21
MILANO RACING
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Abarth 124 Rally
1
250
ASTIER Raphaël
VAUCLARE Frédéric
250
250
GT+
15
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+
15
15
GT+
22
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain
PERETTI Nanette
Porsche 997 Cup
1
250
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain
PERETTI Nanette
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+
15
15
GT+
23
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R
4
CF
P
4
R
CF
P
24
CHL SPORT AUTO
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
25
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
26
NICOLAS Dorian
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
Citroën DS3
0
250
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloé
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
CF
TM
P
3
R
CF
TM
P
27
FONTALBA Grégory
FONTALBA Grégory
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FONTALBA Grégory
DUMAS Bastien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
CF
TM
P
3
R
CF
TM
P
28
ZAZURCA Guillaume
ZAZURCA Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
0
250
ZAZURCA Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
CF
TM
3
R
CF
TM
29
JSA YACCO
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
STELLA Thibaut
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
STELLA Thibaut
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
TM
14
F2
CF
TM
30
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
BMW 318 Compact WS
1
250
PISTACHI Luc
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2
14
TM
14
F2
TM
31
MINERVA OIL
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
0
250
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
CF
P
14
F2
CF
P
32
GATTI Jean-Pierre
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
1
250
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 207
F2
14
CF
TM
14
F2
CF
TM
33
GUEDJ François
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
4
250
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
TM
P
14
F2
TM
P
34
JSA YACCO
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra GT
0
250
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
250
250
GT
10
PGO Héméra GT
GT
10
TM
10
GT
TM
35
ROSSEL Léo
ROSSEL Léo
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
ROSSEL Léo
CORIA Alexandre
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
P
2
R
P
36
MICHELI Hugo
MICHELI Hugo
GORDON Fabrice
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
MICHELI Hugo
GORDON Fabrice
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
TM
2
R
TM
37
CHARLET Jean-Michel
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2
0
250
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
TM
2
R
TM
38
MINERVA OIL
SAPIN Yann
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SAPIN Yann
CHATEAU Axel
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
CF
TM
13
F2
CF
TM
39
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
CF
6
FA
CF
40
JSA YACCO
AYMARD Lucas
ICARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
AYMARD Lucas
ICARD Emilie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
CF
2
FN
CF
41
VIANO Allison
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
0
250
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta Junior
R
2J
CF
TM
F
2J
R
CF
TM
F
42
BOUCHY Morgane
BOUCHY Morgane
MICHELI Marina
Citroën DS3 VTI
1
250
BOUCHY Morgane
MICHELI Marina
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3 VTI
R
1
CF
F
1
R
CF
F
43
FRONTIER Sabine
FRONTIER Sabine
VIDAL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FRONTIER Sabine
VIDAL Sylvain
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
CF
P
F
1
FN
CF
P
F
44
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
CF
P
F
1
FN
CF
P
F
45
JANEL Pascal
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
0
250
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
P
10
GT
P
46
RIZO Thomas
RIZO Thomas
TEMPIER Didier
BMW 135 I
1
250
RIZO Thomas
TEMPIER Didier
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135 I
GT
10
P
10
GT
P
47
GENESCA Arnaud
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza WRX
1
250
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
250
250
R
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
R
4
P
4
R
P
48
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
P
3
R
P
49
VIVENS Olivier
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
0
250
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
P
3
R
P
50
BLANCO Gérald
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
P
3
R
P
51
RIZZOLI Olivier
RIZZOLI Olivier
GOMEZ Laura
Renault Clio RS
0
250
RIZZOLI Olivier
GOMEZ Laura
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
P
3
R
P
52
BURTET Jean-Daniel
BURTET Jean-Daniel
DURAND Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BURTET Jean-Daniel
DURAND Benjamin
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
53
RAGUET Alexis
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
P
3
R
P
54
PUEYO Philippe
PUEYO Philippe
PUEYO Florent
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
PUEYO Philippe
PUEYO Florent
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
P
4
FN
P
55
VIGUIER Thierry
VIGUIER Thierry
LHERITIER Sonny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
VIGUIER Thierry
LHERITIER Sonny
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN
4
4
FN
56
DUFOUR Serge
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
57
BRUNET Thierry
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306
0
250
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
58
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
59
MALET Jean-Philippe
MALET Jean-Philippe
LEPAGE Julien
Renault Clio RS
1
250
MALET Jean-Philippe
LEPAGE Julien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
60
GREFFIER Lucas
GREFFIER Lucas
FERRET Yves
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
GREFFIER Lucas
FERRET Yves
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
61
SEGARRA Cédric
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
1
250
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
62
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
63
DUPONT Philippe
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën ZX
1
250
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
64
DUCROS Thierry
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett GTE
1
250
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
65
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206
1
250
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
66
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Christian
POMAREDE Marc
Peugeot 206
0
250
SEGARRA Christian
POMAREDE Marc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
67
MARQUIER Nicolas
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
MARQUIER Nicolas
LACOSTE Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
68
GALLAND Damien
GALLAND Damien
GALLAND Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
GALLAND Damien
GALLAND Jordan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
69
AUTHEBON Gérard
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 309 S16
0
250
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 S16
F2
14
P
14
F2
P
70
DURAND Benoît
DURAND Benoît
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
DURAND Benoît
SEGONDY Christophe
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
P
6K
FA
P
71
PETRARCA Patrice
PETRARCA Patrice
MAKLOUFI Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
PETRARCA Patrice
MAKLOUFI Cindy
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
P
6K
FA
P
72
SANTIAGO Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
PACAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
SANTIAGO Thomas
PACAUD Jérémy
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
73
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MARTINEZ Sébastien
GIARDINA Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
MARTINEZ Sébastien
GIARDINA Fabien
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
P
2
R
P
74
WACH Sammuel
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Ford Fiesta
0
250
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
250
250
R
2
Ford Fiesta
R
2
2
R
75
HUMEAU Vincent
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam
0
250
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
FR2
R
76
CPI ENJOLRAS
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
P
7
FA
P
77
DENIS Sébastien
DENIS Sébastien
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DENIS Sébastien
FERRARI Marine
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
P
7
FA
P
78
NEAUD Stéphane
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
0
250
NEAUD Stéphane
LAMY Mickaël
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
CF
TM
P
7
FA
CF
TM
P
79
SEGONDY Matthias
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 GT
FA
7
P
7
FA
P
80
ANDRE Michaël
ANDRE Michaël
MARTINEZ Aurélie
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
ANDRE Michaël
MARTINEZ Aurélie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
P
7
FA
P
81
TONDUT Jérémy
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
P
3
FN
P
82
SOULIER Alexandre
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
P
13
F2
P
83
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
MARQUIER Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
P
13
F2
P
84
PIBAROT Patrice
PIBAROT Patrice
DELAIGUE Bruno
Citroën Saxo
1
250
PIBAROT Patrice
DELAIGUE Bruno
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
P
13
F2
P
85
LUGAND Jean-Denis
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 207 RC
F2
13
P
13
F2
P
86
ROECKEL Cédric
ROECKEL Cédric
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
ROECKEL Cédric
ROECKEL Céline
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
P
13
F2
P
87
DELPUECH Thomas
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
1
250
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
250
250
F2
13
Opel Astra
F2
13
P
13
F2
P
88
VINCENT Christian
VINCENT Christian
VINCENT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VINCENT Christian
VINCENT Mickaël
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
P
13
F2
P
89
FERRARI Marco
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
P
6
FA
P
90
SIGNORET Julien
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
P
6
FA
P
91
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
P
6
FA
P
92
BONHOMME Ludovic
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
P
5
FA
P
93
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta Junior
0
250
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta Junior
R
2J
P
2J
R
P
94
JSA YACCO
BRUNET Nicolas
BRUNET Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BRUNET Nicolas
BRUNET Mathieu
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
P
1
FN
P
95
RAMOS François
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
P
2
FN
P
96
OBRECHT Clément
OBRECHT Clément
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
OBRECHT Clément
FRUTOSO Faustin
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
P
2
FN
P
97
AZEMA Arnaud
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
P
2S
N
P
98
FABREGUES Thierry
FABREGUES Thierry
GIOVANNONI Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FABREGUES Thierry
GIOVANNONI Antoine
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
99
TROCHARD Ludovic
TROCHARD Ludovic
INIESTA Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
TROCHARD Ludovic
INIESTA Mathieu
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
P
2S
N
P
100
TEAM FJ
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
P
1
FN
P
101
VIDAL Antonin
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
P
1
FN
P
102
CUGUILLERE Vivian
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
0
250
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
250
250
F2
11
Citroën C1 Cup
F2
11
P
11
F2
P
103
2C COMPETITION
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo RS
R
2
CF
TM
2
R
CF
TM