59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 132
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat France
Trophée Michelin
Pilotes Régionaux
Championnat Juniors
Trophée Michelin R5
T. Michelin Hors R5
Champ. Féminin
Tr. Mixe Michelin
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
CHL SPORT AUTO
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
0
250
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
CF
14 à 18h30
5
R
CF
2
MINERVA OIL
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
0
250
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
PORTIER Xavier
250
56
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
CF
14 à 19h00
5
R
CF
3
CPI ENJOLRAS
BOUFFIER Bryan
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
4
250
BOUFFIER Bryan
VAUCLARE Frédéric
250
250
R
5
Hyundai I20
R
5
CF
14 à 21h30
5
R
CF
4
MINERVA OIL
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
0
250
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
CF
P
14 à 19h00
5
R
CF
P
5
2C COMPETITION
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
1
250
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
MM
14 à 22h30
5
R
CF
TM
MM
6
GILBERT Quentin
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
CF
TM
14 à 21h30
5
R
CF
TM
7
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
1
250
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
250
250
R
5
Hyundai I20
R
5
CF
14 à 18h00
5
R
CF
8
MAUFFREY Eric
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
0
250
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
14 à 21h00
5
R
CF
TM
9
SLR
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
1
250
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
CF
TM
MM
14 à 21h00
5
R
CF
TM
MM
10
CITROEN TOTAL
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
1
250
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
CF
MM
14 à 20h30
5
R
CF
MM
11
TEAM FJ
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
0
250
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
MM
14 à 18h15
5
R
CF
TM
MM
12
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
1
250
FOURMAUX Adrien
JAMOUL Renaud
250
56
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
CF
P
14 à 20h30
5
R
CF
P
14
CIAMIN Nicolas
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
CF
TM
14 à 20h00
5
R
CF
TM
15
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
14 à 20h00
5
R
CF
TM
16
JSA YACCO
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
1
250
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
GOUTAGNY Rémi
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
CF
TM
14 à 19h30
5
R
CF
TM
17
JSA YACCO
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
0
250
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
14 à 19h30
5
R
CF
TM
18
2C COMPETITION
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
0
250
VAISON Mathias
COMBE Geoffrey
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
CF
TM
14 à 22h30
5
R
CF
TM
19
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
0
250
DINKEL Dominik
FURST Christina
276
276
R
5
Hyundai I20
R
5
CF
14 à 18h00
5
R
CF
20
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DUCHESNE Oceane
Citroën DS3
1
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DUCHESNE Oceane
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
TM
P
14 à 18h45
5
R
TM
P
21
BRUNSON Eric
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
0
250
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
CF
14 à 18h45
8W
A
CF
22
BAYARD Laurent
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
0
250
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
P
14 à 22h00
5
R
P
23
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
0
250
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
P
14 à 22h00
5
R
P
24
LAPOUILLE Hugues
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
0
250
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
P
14 à 21h45
5
R
P
25
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
P
14 à 21h15
5
R
P
26
MAURICE Maxence
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+
15
CF
TM
P
14 à 22h15
15
GT+
CF
TM
P
27
2C COMPETITION
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
1
250
BARBIER Ghislain
POIRIER Clément
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+
15
CF
TM
14 à 22h30
15
GT+
CF
TM
28
MINERVA OIL
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
MARTY Julien
NICOLAS Steve
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
CF
TM
14 à 21h45
8
FA
CF
TM
29
TEAM FJ
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
CF
P
14 à 18h15
8
FA
CF
P
30
CHL SPORT AUTO
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
CF
TM
14 à 18h30
3
R
CF
TM
31
DEMAUX Mickaël
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
1
250
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
TM
P
14 à 18h45
3
R
TM
P
32
DONNADIEU Pascal
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio 3 RS
4
250
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
CF
TM
14 à 21h15
14
F2
CF
TM
33
FLAHAUT Julien
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
0
250
FLAHAUT Julien
HANQUEZ Fabien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
TM
P
14 à 20h15
2
R
TM
P
34
CYPRIANO Lucile
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
CYPRIANO Lucile
HEER François
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
TM
F
14 à 19h45
2
R
TM
F
35
TEAM FJ
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
CF
14 à 18h15
6
FA
CF
36
JSA YACCO
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
0
250
AYMARD Quentin
GARTNER Victor
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
CF
TM
14 à 19h30
1
R
CF
TM
37
CHL SPORT AUTO
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
0
250
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
BELHACENE Matthieu
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h45
2J
R
CJ
38
CHL SPORT AUTO
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
0
250
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h45
2J
R
CJ
39
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
0
250
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
AMBLARD Julie
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h15
2J
R
CJ
40
CHL SPORT AUTO
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
0
250
BULLY Clément
DENUZIERE Alexandre
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h30
2J
R
CJ
41
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 17h45
2J
R
CJ
42
CURIOZ Benjamin
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
1
250
CURIOZ Benjamin
GIRALDO Meryl
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 17h45
2J
R
CJ
43
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
1
250
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 19h00
2J
R
CJ
44
GAGNIERE Dylan
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
1
250
GAGNIERE Dylan
DELBECQUE César
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h15
2J
R
CJ
45
JACQUELIN Pierre
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
1
250
JACQUELIN Pierre
DESNOYER Alexia
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 19h00
2J
R
CJ
46
LOUVEL Hugo
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
0
250
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDA Alexandre
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 19h15
2J
R
CJ
47
MAISANO Brandon
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
0
250
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 20h15
2J
R
CJ
48
CHL SPORT AUTO
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
0
250
MARGAILLAN Hugo
POUJOL Sébastien
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h30
2J
R
CJ
49
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
1
250
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h00
2J
R
CJ
50
MYR Louis
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
0
250
MYR Louis
ROLLION Thomas
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
P
CJ
14 à 20h00
2J
R
P
CJ
51
PERRARD Louis
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
0
250
PERRARD Louis
MALFOY Andy
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
P
CJ
14 à 19h45
2J
R
P
CJ
52
PONTAL Julien
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
1
250
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 19h15
2J
R
CJ
53
RIBAUD Quentin
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
0
250
RIBAUD Quentin
MAURIN Mathieu
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 19h45
2J
R
CJ
54
SOULIER Alexandre
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
0
250
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 19h30
2J
R
CJ
55
TODESCHINI Florent
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
0
250
TODESCHINI Florent
GALERA Laurie
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
14 à 18h00
2J
R
CJ
56
VANSON Tom
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
0
250
VANSON Tom
BRULE Antoine
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
P
CJ
14 à 19h30
2J
R
P
CJ
57
VERLINDE Benoit
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
0
250
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
250
56
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
P
CJ
14 à 17h30
2J
R
P
CJ
58
DALMASSO Pauline
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
0
250
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
F
14 à 20h00
2J
R
CJ
F
59
VIANO Allison
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
0
250
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
CJ
F
14 à 17h30
2J
R
CJ
F
60
CRESPEL Olivier
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
0
250
CRESPEL Olivier
CODRON Arnaud
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3
GT
10
P
14 à 19h15
10
GT
P
61
PINTE Christophe
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
1
250
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
P
14 à 22h15
8
FA
P
62
MARCQ Katia
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
P
F
14 à 22h15
8
FA
P
F
63
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Grégory
HAUDRECHY Thierry
Subaru Impreza
1
250
MOUY Grégory
HAUDRECHY Thierry
250
250
R
4
Subaru Impreza
R
4
P
14 à 21h45
4
R
P
64
MORTIER Anthony
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
1
250
MORTIER Anthony
FORGEZ Martin
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
P
14 à 22h00
3
R
P
65
THOMAS Yoann
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
0
250
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
P
14 à 21h45
3
R
P
66
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
0
250
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
P
14 à 20h45
3
R
P
67
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
0
250
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza N15
FN
4
P
14 à 21h30
4
FN
P
68
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
P
14 à 21h15
4
FN
P
69
LOURDEL Frédéric
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
P
14 à 20h45
4
N
P
70
DELESALLE Sylvain
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
1
250
DELESALLE Sylvain
LAUWERIERE Noel
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza
FN
4
P
14 à 20h15
4
FN
P
71
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
P
14 à 19h45
4
FN
P
72
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
0
250
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN
4
P
14 à 19h30
4
FN
P
73
FILLIETTE Stanislas
FILLIETTE Stanislas
HERRENG Thomas
Subaru Impreza
4
250
FILLIETTE Stanislas
HERRENG Thomas
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza
FN
4
P
14 à 19h15
4
FN
P
74
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
0
250
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS 2
F2
14
P
14 à 22h30
14
F2
P
75
LANCE Marc
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
1
250
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
P
14 à 22h15
14
F2
P
76
WALLON Romain
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
P
14 à 22h15
14
F2
P
77
GAMBLIN Constant
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
GAMBLIN Constant
LEMOINE Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 22h00
14
F2
P
78
ROUSSEL Mickaël
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 21h45
14
F2
P
79
LARTILLIER Thierry
LARTILLIER Thierry
Renault Clio 2 RS
4
250
LARTILLIER Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2
14
P
14 à 21h30
14
F2
P
80
EIGLSPERGER Eric
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
250
56
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 21h15
14
F2
P
81
MACAULT Michaël
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
MACAULT Michaël
JOLLY Antoine
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf
F2
14
P
14 à 21h00
14
F2
P
82
DUCROCQ Jérémy
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kevin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
P
14 à 20h45
14
F2
P
83
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
MARTEL Noël
MARTEL Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 20h30
14
F2
P
84
RETAUX Cédric
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14 à 20h15
14
F2
85
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
GOSSELIN Adeline
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 20h00
14
F2
P
86
SCHWAB Stan
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
SCHWAB Stan
LARZET Clément
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
14
P
14 à 22h30
14
F2
P
87
OBERT Christophe
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 19h45
14
F2
P
88
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
PRUVOST Jérémy
LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 19h30
14
F2
P
89
WECXTEEN Freddy
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
WECXTEEN Freddy
VERMEULEN Margaux
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 19h15
14
F2
P
90
RETAUX Philippe
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
P
14 à 19h00
14
F2
P
91
DEROY Pascal
DEROY Pascal
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio Super 1600
4
250
DEROY Pascal
PERRIN Christelle
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
P
14 à 21h30
6K
FA
P
92
LAROCHE Dimitri
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
1
250
LAROCHE Dimitri
MASSART Teddy
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën C2
FA
6K
P
14 à 21h15
6K
FA
P
93
SENET Stéphane
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
0
250
SENET Stéphane
LEROY Christophe
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
P
14 à 22h15
2
R
P
94
LOUCHART Julien
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
0
250
LOUCHART Julien
DELAHAYE Alexandre
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
P
14 à 22h00
2
R
P
95
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
0
250
BEUVRY Damien
LEGRAND Jérémy
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam
R
2
P
14 à 21h45
2
R
P
96
FERON Gautier
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
1
250
FERON Gautier
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam
R
2
P
14 à 21h15
2
R
P
97
DENIS David
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
P
14 à 21h00
7
FA
P
98
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
P
14 à 20h45
7
FA
P
99
ERET Vincent
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ERET Vincent
GUIDET Hervé
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
P
14 à 20h15
3
FN
P
100
DUBREUIL Hervé
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
P
14 à 19h45
3
FN
P
101
BILLAIN Thibaut
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BILLAIN Thibaut
MAILLARD Gauthier
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
P
14 à 19h15
3
FN
P
102
MADELAINE Bruno
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
1
250
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN
3
P
14 à 19h00
3
FN
P
103
VABRE Victor
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
1
250
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
14 à 18h45
3
FN
104
SENECAT Maxime
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
1
250
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
13
P
14 à 20h45
13
F2
P
105
BRASSEUR Come
BRASSEUR Come
Peugeot 306
4
250
BRASSEUR Come
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 306
F2
13
P
14 à 20h15
13
F2
P
106
GUERVILLE Matthieu
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GUERVILLE Matthieu
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
P
14 à 20h00
13
F2
P
107
MINET Stéphane
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MINET Stéphane
MINET Angele
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
P
14 à 19h45
13
F2
P
108
BLART Bertrand
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
P
14 à 19h15
13
F2
P
109
MERRALL Rodrigue
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
P
14 à 19h00
13
F2
P
110
LEPRETRE Aston
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LEPRETRE Aston
MARTEL Jordan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
P
14 à 18h45
13
F2
P
111
DANTIN Séverine
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DANTIN Séverine
VASSEUR Sophie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
P
F
14 à 18h30
13
F2
P
F
112
MEMBOT Alice
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MEMBOT Alice
BUTTIAUX Severin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
P
F
14 à 20h30
13
F2
P
F
113
CORNU Romain
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
P
14 à 18h30
6
FA
P
114
VINCENT Grégory
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sebastien
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
P
14 à 18h15
6
FA
P
115
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
P
F
14 à 18h00
6
FA
P
F
116
BEULQUE Louis
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BEULQUE Louis
DECOSTER Quentin
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
P
14 à 18h30
5
FA
P
117
DANEL Kevin
DANEL Kevin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
DANEL Kevin
WALLET Nicolas
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
P
14 à 18h15
5
FA
P
118
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
P
14 à 20h45
2
FN
P
119
LAGACHE Daniel
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
0
250
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
250
250
FN
2
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN
2
P
14 à 21h00
2
FN
P
120
COIGNARD Kévin
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
0
250
COIGNARD Kévin
GOURMELIN Quentin
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Savo VTS
FN
2
14 à 20h30
2
FN
121
THOREL Boris
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
THOREL Boris
LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
P
14 à 20h15
2
FN
P
122
COUSIN Frédéric
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
COUSIN Frédéric
TEUGELS Adam
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
P
14 à 20h00
2
FN
P
123
SIMON Quentin
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SIMON Quentin
NOEL Bertrand
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
P
14 à 19h45
2
FN
P
124
BRISMAIL Aurélien
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
P
14 à 19h30
2
FN
P
125
DELANNEY Sébastien
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DELANNEY Sébastien
RACINE Dimitri
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
14 à 18h15
2
FN
126
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CHOCHOIS Paul
BOUCHEZ Adrien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
P
14 à 19h00
2
FN
P
127
MARTEL Anthony
MARTEL Anthony
TERNISIEN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MARTEL Anthony
TERNISIEN Laurent
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
P
14 à 18h45
2
FN
P
128
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
MALLET Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
MALLET Julien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
14 à 18h30
2
FN
129
FAMECHON Thomas
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
P
14 à 19h15
2
FN
P
130
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
1
250
ANDOUCHE Quentin
ANDOUCHE Valentin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
P
14 à 18h00
12
F2
P
131
DEKNUDT Cyprien
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
DEKNUDT Cyprien
CHATELAIN Sarah
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
P
14 à 18h00
2S
N
P
132
FIACRE Morgan
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FIACRE Morgan
VERCRUYSSE Florian
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
P
14 à 18h00
1
FN
P
133
ARZENO Mathieu
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Hyundai I20
4
250
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
250
250
R
5
Hyundai I20
R
5
14 à 21h30
5
R