21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
ENGAGES
: 38
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Champ. de F. VHC
Hors Classic
Ch. F. Période E à I
Ch. F. Période J
Période E à I
Période J
Petites cylindrées
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
201
FOULON François
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Sierra
0
250
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
250
250
AJ2
E8
Ford Sierra
AJ2
E8
CF
2
14 à 18h00
E8
AJ2
CF
2
202
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
0
250
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
250
250
AJ2
E7
BMW M3
AJ2
E7
CF
2
14 à 18h05
E7
AJ2
CF
2
203
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
0
250
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
250
250
4/5
B8
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5
B8
CF
1
14 à 18h10
B8
4/5
CF
1
204
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
CF
1
14 à 18h15
C8
4/5
CF
1
205
DUDEL Philippe
DUDEL Philippe
PERQUIN Laurent
Porsche 911
4
250
DUDEL Philippe
PERQUIN Laurent
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911
4/5
C8
CF
1
14 à 18h20
C8
4/5
CF
1
206
DECLERCQ Piet
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Porsche 911 SC
0
56
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
56
56
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
CF
1
14 à 18h25
C8
4/5
CF
1
207
BOS Pierre
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
BOS Pierre
FERRO Bernard
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
CF
1
14 à 18h30
C8
3
CF
1
208
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 SC
0
56
MYLLEVILLE Patrick
MORREEL Nicolas
56
56
CLA
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
14 à 18h35
CLA
209
CHOQUET Arnaud
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
0
250
CHOQUET Arnaud
DEHAYNIN Nicolas
250
250
CLA
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
14 à 18h40
CLA
210
BIECQ Serge
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
0
250
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
250
250
AJ2
E5
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ2
E5
CF
2
14 à 18h45
E5
AJ2
CF
2
211
LOPES Alain
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
0
56
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
56
56
CLA
Porsche 911 Carrera
CLA
14 à 18h50
CLA
212
HAUTOT Patrick
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
250
250
AJ2
E8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ2
E8
CF
2
14 à 18h55
E8
AJ2
CF
2
213
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
CF
1
14 à 19h05
C8
3
CF
1
214
ELOY Amaury
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
Ford Escort MK1
0
250
ELOY Amaury
MORTIER Hervé
250
250
2
B5
Ford Escort MK1
2
B5
CF
1
14 à 19h10
B5
2
CF
1
215
EVRARD Bruno
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
0
250
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
250
250
4/5
B5
Alpine A110 1800
4/5
B5
CF
1
14 à 19h15
B5
4/5
CF
1
216
FLAMENT Philippe
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110 1600S
0
250
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
250
250
4/5
B5
Alpine A110 1600S
4/5
B5
CF
1
14 à 17h00
B5
4/5
CF
1
217
HUGLA David
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
0
752
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
752
752
4/5
C8
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5
C8
CF
1
14 à 19h20
C8
4/5
CF
1
218
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
REGNIER Christophe
LERICHE Damien
250
250
NJ1
D5
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1
D5
CF
2
14 à 19h25
D5
NJ1
CF
2
219
CARON Thomas
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
0
250
CARON Thomas
FONTAINE Martial
250
250
CLA
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CLA
14 à 17h50
CLA
220
GROMEZ Damien
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta HF 16V
0
250
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
250
250
AJ2
E8
Lancia Delta HF 16V
AJ2
E8
CF
2
14 à 19h30
E8
AJ2
CF
2
221
MONGEARD Vincent
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
CF
1
14 à 19h35
C8
3
CF
1
222
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
BMW 323I
1
250
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Vincent
250
250
CLA
BMW 323I
CLA
14 à 19h40
CLA
223
CAUWEL Eric
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
0
250
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
250
250
2
C7
BMW 323I
2
C7
CF
1
14 à 19h45
C7
2
CF
1
224
VANESS
VANESS
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
1
250
VANESS
TATIN Bernard
250
250
2
C4
Peugeot 104 ZS
2
C4
CF
1
P
14 à 17h10
C4
2
CF
1
P
225
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323I
0
250
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
250
250
CLA
BMW 323I
CLA
14 à 19h50
CLA
226
TARROUX David
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
TARROUX David
OZANNE Stéphane
250
250
CLA
Peugeot 205 GTI
CLA
14 à 17h20
CLA
227
LEVEQUE José
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
Renault 5 Alpine
0
250
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cedric
250
250
2
C4
Renault 5 Alpine
2
C4
CF
1
P
14 à 19h55
C4
2
CF
1
P
228
LAINE Eric
LAINE Eric
FAVRY Stéphane
Honda Civic
1
250
LAINE Eric
FAVRY Stéphane
250
250
AJ2
E4
Honda Civic
AJ2
E4
CF
2
14 à 20h05
E4
AJ2
CF
2
229
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
0
250
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
250
250
3
B3
Renault Alpine A110
3
B3
CF
1
P
14 à 17h30
B3
3
CF
1
P
230
ROUSSEAU Guy
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba
0
250
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
250
250
BJ1
D3
Talbot Samba
BJ1
D3
CF
2
14 à 20h10
D3
BJ1
CF
2
231
LECUYER Hervé
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
250
250
1
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
C4
CF
1
P
14 à 17h40
C4
1
CF
1
P
232
MOUTOUH Lionel
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110 1600S
1
250
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
250
250
3
B4
Alpine A110 1600S
3
B4
CF
1
P
14 à 20h15
B4
3
CF
1
P
233
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
1
250
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
250
250
4/5
B5
Opel GT 1900
4/5
B5
CF
1
14 à 17h55
B5
4/5
CF
1
234
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
0
250
MARQUE Jean Lucien
WEPIERRE Antoine
250
250
4/5
B4
Lancia Fulvia HF
4/5
B4
CF
1
14 à 20h20
B4
4/5
CF
1
235
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Opel Kadett GTE
1
250
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
MIMIEUX Frédéric
250
250
1
C5
Opel Kadett GTE
1
C5
CF
1
14 à 20h25
C5
1
CF
1
236
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
RAMBOUR Pierre
POIVRE Charlie
250
250
1
C5
Opel Kadett GTE
1
C5
CF
1
14 à 20h30
C5
1
CF
1
237
CARDON Michel
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
Talbot Samba
0
250
CARDON Michel
LAMARRE Andrea
250
250
BJ1
D3
Talbot Samba
BJ1
D3
CF
2
14 à 17h45
D3
BJ1
CF
2
238
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Saab 96 Sport V4
0
250
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
250
250
2
A4
Saab 96 Sport V4
2
A4
CF
1
14 à 20h35
A4
2
CF
1