42ème Rallye VHC Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
42ème Rallye VHC Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
ENGAGES
: 27
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Champ. Rallyes VHC
Hors Classic
Petites Cylindrées
Périodes E à I
Période J
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
201
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
0
250
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
250
250
AJ
E7
BMW M3
AJ
E7
J
18 à 16h40
E7
AJ
J
202
CHAVET Benoît
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Lancia 037
1
250
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
250
250
CLA
Lancia 037
CLA
18 à 16h50
CLA
203
GIORDANENGO Philip
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort RS
0
250
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
250
250
4/5
C5
Ford Escort RS
4/5
C5
EI
18 à 17h00
C5
4/5
EI
204
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
18 à 17h10
C8
4/5
EI
205
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
GODIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
0
250
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
GODIN Alain
250
250
4/5
C5
Renault 5 Turbo
4/5
C5
EI
18 à 15h40
C5
4/5
EI
206
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
18 à 17h20
C8
4/5
EI
207
BARRET Olivier
BARRET Olivier
BUDAI Ingrid
Porsche 911
1
250
BARRET Olivier
BUDAI Ingrid
250
250
4/5
B7
Porsche 911
4/5
B7
EI
18 à 17h30
B7
4/5
EI
208
VOISIN Robert
VOISIN Robert
LOIZEAUX Quentin
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
VOISIN Robert
LOIZEAUX Quentin
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
18 à 15h50
C8
4/5
EI
209
MILANO RACING
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia Delta Integrale
1
250
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
250
250
AJ2
E8
Lancia Delta Integrale
AJ2
E8
J
18 à 17h40
E8
AJ2
J
210
BOMPAR Claude
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
4
250
BOMPAR Claude
GADET Nadine
250
250
4/5
C5
Ford Escort MK2
4/5
C5
EI
18 à 17h50
C5
4/5
EI
211
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
250
250
2
C5
Opel Kadett GTE
2
C5
EI
18 à 16h00
C5
2
EI
212
LOGEARD Pierre
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort Mk1 RS1600
1
250
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
250
250
CLA
Ford Escort Mk1 RS1600
CLA
18 à 18h00
CLA
213
ARMANDONI Alain
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
EI
18 à 18h10
C8
3
EI
214
BIECQ Serge
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
0
250
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
250
250
AJ
E5
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
AJ
E5
J
18 à 18h20
E5
AJ
J
215
PETIT Daniel
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110 1600S
0
250
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
250
250
3
B5
Alpine A110 1600S
3
B5
EI
18 à 15h30
B5
3
EI
216
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
EI
18 à 18h30
C8
3
EI
217
GEOFFRAY Cyril
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
0
250
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
250
250
NJ
E5
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ
E5
J
18 à 18h40
E5
NJ
J
218
JANDARD Gérald
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
1
250
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
250
250
AJ
E7
BMW 325 I
AJ
E7
J
18 à 16h10
E7
AJ
J
219
COQUARD Maxime
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 I
1
250
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
250
250
CLA
BMW 323 I
CLA
18 à 16h20
CLA
220
COQUARD Philippe
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 I
0
250
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
250
250
CLA
BMW 323 I
CLA
18 à 16h30
CLA
221
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault 5 Alpine
0
250
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
250
250
2
C4
Renault 5 Alpine
2
C4
P
EI
18 à 15h20
C4
2
P
EI
222
ROUSSEAU Guy
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
250
250
BJ
D3
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ
D3
J
18 à 18h50
D3
BJ
J
223
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
0
250
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
250
250
CLA
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
18 à 15h00
CLA
224
GONNET Reginald
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
4
250
GONNET Reginald
POUGET Sacha
250
250
2
C4
Renault 5 Alpine
2
C4
EI
18 à 16h40
C4
2
EI
225
LECUYER Hervé
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
250
250
1
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
C4
P
EI
18 à 19h00
C4
1
P
EI
226
MOUTOUH Lionel
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
0
250
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
250
250
3
B4
Alpine A110
3
B4
P
EI
18 à 19h10
B4
3
P
EI
227
TABARD Georges
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
250
250
1
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
C4
P
EI
18 à 15h10
C4
1
P
EI