16ème Rallye de Dieppe VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C. coef.2
16ème Rallye de Dieppe VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C. coef.2
ENGAGES
: 18
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Hors Classic
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
201
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
1
250
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
250
250
4/5
B5
Alpine A110 1800
4/5
B5
B5
4/5
202
CHAMBON Frédéric
CHAMBON Frédéric
BOUCARDEAU Stéphane
Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3L
1
250
CHAMBON Frédéric
BOUCARDEAU Stéphane
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3L
4/5
C8
C8
4/5
203
GUILLEMIN François
GUILLEMIN François
BERNARD Clément
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
GUILLEMIN François
BERNARD Clément
250
250
2
C5
Opel Kadett GTE
2
C5
C5
2
204
CHOQUET Arnaud
CHOQUET Arnaud
MOPAR MATHIEU
Ford Escort MK2
0
250
CHOQUET Arnaud
MOPAR MATHIEU
250
250
CLA
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
205
HAUTOT Patrick
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1
250
HAUTOT Patrick
CANTREL Sylvain
250
250
AJ
E8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ
E8
E8
AJ
206
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
Alfa Roméo GTV6
0
250
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
250
250
AJ
D7
Alfa Roméo GTV6
AJ
D7
D7
AJ
207
EVRARD Bruno
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Renault Alpine A 110
0
250
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
250
250
4/5
B5
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5
B5
B5
4/5
208
SIMEON Stéphane
SIMEON Stéphane
SIMEON Thomas
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
0
250
SIMEON Stéphane
SIMEON Thomas
250
250
NJ
D5
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ
D5
D5
NJ
209
LEMOINE Marc
LEMOINE Marc
JAMET Catherine
Renault Alpine A 110
0
250
LEMOINE Marc
JAMET Catherine
250
250
4/5
B5
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5
B5
B5
4/5
210
DANCZAK Wilhem
DANCZAK Wilhem
DANCZAK Cécilia
Renault Alpine
1
250
DANCZAK Wilhem
DANCZAK Cécilia
250
250
4/5
B4
Renault Alpine
4/5
B4
B4
4/5
211
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
0
250
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
250
250
2
C5
Opel Manta
2
C5
C5
2
212
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota AE86
0
250
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
250
250
AJ
D4
Toyota AE86
AJ
D4
D4
AJ
213
COUTEAU Mikael
COUTEAU Mikael
COUTEAU Michel
BMW 323I
0
250
COUTEAU Mikael
COUTEAU Michel
250
250
AJ
D7
BMW 323I
AJ
D7
D7
AJ
214
TARGAT Jérôme
TARGAT Jérôme
LEMOINE Laurence
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
1
250
TARGAT Jérôme
LEMOINE Laurence
250
250
CLA
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
CLA
CLA
215
LENOIR Frédéric
LENOIR Frédéric
KEROUREDAN Erwan
Ford Escort MK2
1
250
LENOIR Frédéric
KEROUREDAN Erwan
250
250
CLA
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
216
CHEVALIER Eric
CHEVALIER Eric
CHEVALIER Alexandre
Ford RS 2000
1
250
CHEVALIER Eric
CHEVALIER Alexandre
250
250
CLA
Ford RS 2000
CLA
CLA
217
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
0
250
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
250
250
CLA
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
218
BARABE Philippe
BARABE Philippe
BERTHAUME Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
BARABE Philippe
BERTHAUME Kévin
250
250
CLA
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA