42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
42ème Rallye National Ain-Jura
Championnat de France des Rallyes 2ème Division
ENGAGES
: 119
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat D2
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën C3
1
250
LACOMY Laurent
BONHOMME Florian
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
2
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda Fabia
0
250
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
3
MILLET Denis
MILLET Denis
ANGONIN Bertrand
Skoda Fabia R5
1
250
MILLET Denis
ANGONIN Bertrand
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia R5
R
5
D2
5
R
D2
4
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
0
250
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
D2
5
R
D2
5
ROUX Nicolas
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROUX Nicolas
SIMONET Cédric
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
6
BOCHATAY Kévin
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
7
CLEARD Anthony
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
0
250
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
8
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
PERRIER CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
9
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
Abarth 124 Rally
0
250
CHAVANNE Jérôme
PRATS Jean-François
250
250
GT+
15
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+
15
15
GT+
10
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche 997 Cup
0
250
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+
15
15
GT+
11
PERIOLAT Olivier
PERIOLAT Olivier
DIOT Julien
BMW 135I
4
250
PERIOLAT Olivier
DIOT Julien
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135I
GT
10
10
GT
12
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
Porsche Cayman
0
250
DESRAYAUD Olivier
DERUEM Pascal
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman
GT
10
D2
10
GT
D2
13
PITTION Alexis
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
1
250
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
14
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
15
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
Porsche Cayman S
1
250
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
10
GT
16
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
EHRENSPERGER Monique
ROSSIER Geraldine
250
756
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA
8
8
FA
17
CHARBON Patrick
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
18
FURLAN Julien
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
0
250
FURLAN Julien
BRICOT Cyril
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA
8
8
FA
19
DUCLAUX Julien
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
20
MAZILLER Thierry
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
0
250
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA
8
8
FA
21
BONNEFOND Patrice
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
Citroën DS3
0
250
BONNEFOND Patrice
GREFFET Hervé
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
22
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio Access
0
250
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio Access
R
3
3
R
23
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio R3
0
250
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
24
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
0
250
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3 Max
R
3
3
R
25
RIBAUDO Tony
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
Renault Clio R3
1
250
RIBAUDO Tony
DEGRANGE Julien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
26
GROSCARRET Franck
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
1
250
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
27
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
D2
3
R
D2
28
VAZQUEZ Alexandre
VAZQUEZ Alexandre
MATHON Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
1
250
VAZQUEZ Alexandre
MATHON Nicolas
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
29
VIVIET Benoît
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
0
250
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
30
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
Citroën DS3
0
250
ANDREY Gilles
ANDREY Célien
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
31
MOUREY Ludovic
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
Citroën DS3
0
250
MOUREY Ludovic
BRENOT Sébastien
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
32
BONNEFOY Jérôme
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
33
RIZZO Maxime
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
Renault Clio R3
0
250
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Océane
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
34
VOUILLAT Guillaume
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
VOUILLAT Guillaume
BERGER Floriane
250
250
FN
4
Renault Mégane RS
FN
4
4
FN
35
TERZIAN Stéphane
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza GT
FN
4
4
FN
36
GODEST Stéphane
GODEST Stéphane
DUVILLARD Yann
Renault Mégane RS
4
250
GODEST Stéphane
DUVILLARD Yann
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
D2
4
N
D2
37
LE COARER Sébastien
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Subaru Impreza N12
1
250
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza N12
FN
4
4
FN
38
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
4
FN
40
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
Honda Civic Type R
1
56
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Danielle
56
56
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
7
FA
41
GAILLET Patrick
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
42
PARMELAND Anthony
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
43
COURDIER David
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
44
JAMET Jeremy
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
0
250
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
45
SOLER Matthieu
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
1
250
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
46
LOMBARD Kevin
LOMBARD Kevin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
LOMBARD Kevin
LAURENT Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
47
GATTI Jean-Pierre
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
Peugeot 207
0
250
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DUNAND Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 207
F2
14
14
F2
48
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
14
F2
49
TURQUET Loïc
TURQUET Loïc
BEAUMONT Jean-Baptiste
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4
250
TURQUET Loïc
BEAUMONT Jean-Baptiste
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
50
HENRY Julien
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
HENRY Julien
LEROUX John
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
51
PLASSIARD William
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
Peugeot 206 RCC
1
250
PLASSIARD William
ROUX Virginie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2
14
14
F2
52
AZEMA Frank
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
AZEMA Frank
PERREAULT Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
53
MUZY Ludovic
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
54
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
2
250
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphaël
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
55
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio Super 1600
0
250
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
56
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
57
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
250
250
R
2
Skoda Fabia
R
2
2
R
58
ANDREY Alix
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
ANDREY Alix
COPPA Mathieu
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
59
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Citroën C2 R2
0
756
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
756
756
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
60
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
61
CAGLIO Steve
CAGLIO Steve
BERNUIT Mickaël
Citroën C2
4
250
CAGLIO Steve
BERNUIT Mickaël
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
62
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
63
BARROIS Alexi
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
0
250
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam
R
FR2
FR2
R
64
PAGET Richard
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
65
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio RS
0
250
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
66
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
0
250
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
67
BRISGAND Damien
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
68
PERRACHON Florian
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA
7
7
FA
69
MATHON Julien
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
70
PERDRIX Kévin
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
71
BORGET Lionel
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
72
ROUSSELET Adrien
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
73
BRUNERO Julien
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
0
250
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
74
LINOTTE Sebastien
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
75
BOSCHUNG Julien
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
76
GRITTI Romain
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GRITTI Romain
RAOULT Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
77
HIEYTE Charly
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
0
250
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
78
DELHAYE Bruno
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DELHAYE Bruno
MEUNIER Christelle
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
79
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
0
250
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
80
SAVEY Didier
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
81
REYMOND Hervé
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
Renault Clio RS
1
250
REYMOND Hervé
MARTIN Laurent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
82
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
83
TISSOT Yoann
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
TISSOT Yoann
DONAT-MAGNIN Valentine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
84
PERCIN Philippe
PERCIN Philippe
CONVERT Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
PERCIN Philippe
CONVERT Didier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
85
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
86
CROQUET Julien
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CROQUET Julien
THEBAULT Valérie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
D2
13
F2
D2
87
BENIER Maurice
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
88
ARTZNER Mathieu
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
89
BUISSON Maxence
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BUISSON Maxence
MURE Julien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
90
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
1
250
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
91
DUCLOUX Julien
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DUCLOUX Julien
CAUFFET Matthias
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
92
ROBERT Alexandre
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
93
SANTAELLA Loïc
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
94
BARRUCAND Pierre
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BARRUCAND Pierre
PERRENOUD Dylan
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
95
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cédric
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
96
CURSAZ Alexis
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106
0
250
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
97
HUMBERT Clément
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
Citroën Saxo
1
250
HUMBERT Clément
RUET Florian
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
98
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
AMBLARD Jacques
EMONET Patrick
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
5
FA
99
LUTAUD David
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
100
SAXEMARD Quentin
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo RS
1
250
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
1
R
101
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
SIMONET Jean Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
SIMONET Jean Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
102
ROUX Franck
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
103
LAMBERT Frédéric
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LAMBERT Frédéric
PLUMEL Gwendoline
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
104
LOGEARD Sébastien
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
105
BERTOIS Alexis
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jérôme
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
106
GENOUD Damien
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GENOUD Damien
GAL Julien
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
107
HARY Patrick
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
108
ARBEY Mickael
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ARBEY Mickael
MONICO Celia
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
109
PAUTARD Nicolas
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CHARDIN Jérôme
PAUTARD Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
110
PALLONE Jonathan
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PALLONE Jonathan
PERRIER Valentin
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
111
PADILLA Vincent
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
112
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
1
250
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
12
F2
113
BREBANT Robin
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
114
CHAVIN David
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CHAVIN David
JOSSERAND Alexis
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
115
BECK Romain
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BECK Romain
TABOURIN Elodie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
116
SECHEPINE Florent
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
117
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
SCHIANO Cédric
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
118
LAUREAU Maximin
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Mélanie
250
250
FN
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2S
2S
FN
119
CAMPOS Jeremi
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
5
FA
120
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
0
250
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
250
250
F2
11
Opel Kadett
F2
11
11
F2