24ème Rallye d'Antibes Historic VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
24ème Rallye d'Antibes Historic VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
ENGAGES
: 45
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Champ. Rallyes VHC
Hors Classic
Petites Cylindrées
Périodes E à I
Période J
T.E.R.
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
130
GIORDANENGO Philip
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort RS
0
250
GIORDANENGO Philip
REICHENECKER Josh
250
250
4/5
C5
Ford Escort RS
4/5
C5
EI
18 à 10h00
C5
4/5
EI
131
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
0
250
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
250
250
AJ
E7
BMW M3
AJ
E7
J
18 à 9h10
E7
AJ
J
132
CARUSO André
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
CARUSO André
SANTINI Cédric
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
18 à 10h00
C8
4/5
EI
133
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
18 à 9h55
C8
4/5
EI
134
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
Porsche Carrera RS
1
250
LAJOURNADE Jean-Pierre
RICK-PLACE Martine
250
250
4/5
B8
Porsche Carrera RS
4/5
B8
EI
18 à 9h55
B8
4/5
EI
135
PRIORI Williams
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
250
250
CLA
Talbot Samba Rallye
CLA
18 à 9h45
CLA
136
DEMAY Alain
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
DEMAY Alain
FEDERICCI Jean-Vincent
250
250
CLA
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
18 à 9h50
CLA
137
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Maire
250
250
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
18 à 9h45
C8
4/5
EI
138
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
GIRAUDO Gilles
GIRAUDO Laurène
250
250
2
C5
Opel Kadett GTE
2
C5
EI
18 à 9h40
C5
2
EI
139
TYRAN Mathieu
TYRAN Mathieu
MANY Laure
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
TYRAN Mathieu
MANY Laure
250
250
CLA
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
17 à 8h10
CLA
140
ATLANTIC
SCHEWE Heinz-Walter
BLONDEEL Frank
Porsche 911 SC
0
56
SCHEWE Heinz-Walter
BLONDEEL Frank
276
56
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
T
18 à 9h40
C8
4/5
EI
T
141
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
Porsche 911 SC
1
756
KUHNI Michel
KUHNI-BRUNNER Jeanette
756
756
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
EI
18 à 9h35
C8
4/5
EI
142
COMTET Frédéric
COMTET Frédéric
MARQUISET Ludivine
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
COMTET Frédéric
MARQUISET Ludivine
250
250
4/5
B8
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
B8
EI
18 à 9h30
B8
4/5
EI
143
BORRELLI Paul
BORRELLI Paul
MAURIN Yann
Talbot Lotus
1
250
BORRELLI Paul
MAURIN Yann
250
250
2
C7
Talbot Lotus
2
C7
EI
18 à 9h25
C7
2
EI
144
SALMON Christian
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona
1
250
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
250
250
2
C5
Opel Ascona
2
C5
EI
18 à 9h20
C5
2
EI
145
ATLANTIC
KERCKHOF Danny
DEJONGHE Kristof
BMW M3
1
56
KERCKHOF Danny
DEJONGHE Kristof
56
56
AJ
E7
BMW M3
AJ
E7
J
T
18 à 9h15
E7
AJ
J
T
146
METCALFE Timothy
METCALFE Timothy
CONNOR John
Ford Escort RS1800
0
826
METCALFE Timothy
CONNOR John
826
826
4/5
C5
Ford Escort RS1800
4/5
C5
EI
T
17 à 8h15
C5
4/5
EI
T
147
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1
250
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
250
56
AJ
E8
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ
E8
J
18 à 8h00
E8
AJ
J
148
BALLY Jean-Jacques
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1
250
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
250
250
AJ
E8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ
E8
J
18 à 8h05
E8
AJ
J
149
MEUNIER Lionel
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Opel Ascona 400
0
250
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
250
250
BJ
D7
Opel Ascona 400
BJ
D7
J
18 à 9h05
D7
BJ
J
150
ARMANDONI Alain
ARMANDONI Alain
FAUCHER Hervé
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
ARMANDONI Alain
FAUCHER Hervé
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
EI
17 à 8h00
C8
3
EI
151
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
Ford Escort RS2000
0
756
ROTHLISBERGER Alain
POGUT Sébastien
756
250
2
C5
Ford Escort RS2000
2
C5
EI
T
18 à 8h55
C5
2
EI
T
152
GIRIBALDI Maurice
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Ford Escort RS2000
1
250
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
250
250
CLA
Ford Escort RS2000
CLA
18 à 10h00
CLA
153
ROYERE Eric
ROYERE Eric
GRENIER Alexis
Ford Escort MK1
0
250
ROYERE Eric
GRENIER Alexis
250
250
2
B5
Ford Escort MK1
2
B5
EI
18 à 9h55
B5
2
EI
154
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E30
1
250
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
250
250
CLA
BMW M3 E30
CLA
18 à 8h40
CLA
155
VANDENHOORN Eddy
VANDENHOORN Eddy
BADENGERG Theo
Ford Escort RS1800
1
528
VANDENHOORN Eddy
BADENGERG Theo
528
528
4/5
C5
Ford Escort RS1800
4/5
C5
EI
T
18 à 9h00
C5
4/5
EI
T
156
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
250
250
3
C8
Porsche 911 SC
3
C8
EI
18 à 8h55
C8
3
EI
157
SCHOLDERLE Josef
SCHOLDERLE Josef
SCHOLDERLE Monika
Opel Kadett GTE
0
276
SCHOLDERLE Josef
SCHOLDERLE Monika
276
276
2
C5
Opel Kadett GTE
2
C5
EI
18 à 8h50
C5
2
EI
158
PERLINO Silvio
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
0
492
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
492
380
2
C5
Opel Kadett GTE
2
C5
EI
18 à 8h50
C5
2
EI
159
VANDENBUSSCHE Kevin
VANDENBUSSCHE Kevin
ROSSEL Isabelle
BMW 323I
0
56
VANDENBUSSCHE Kevin
ROSSEL Isabelle
56
56
CLA
BMW 323I
CLA
18 à 8h35
CLA
160
MOUTOUH Lionel
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
0
250
MOUTOUH Lionel
GUILLET Perrine
250
250
3
B4
Alpine A110
3
B4
P
EI
18 à 8h45
B4
3
P
EI
161
ORSATTI Daniel
ORSATTI Daniel
MARTINENGO Gilles
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
ORSATTI Daniel
MARTINENGO Gilles
250
250
CLA
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
18 à 8h20
CLA
162
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
250
250
CLA
Renault 11 Turbo
CLA
18 à 8h35
CLA
163
BOVA Luca
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
380
BOVA Luca
ROSIN Marco
380
380
NJ
E5
Peugeot 309 GTI
NJ
E5
J
18 à 9h05
E5
NJ
J
164
ETTORE Amione
ETTORE Amione
BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvia
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
380
ETTORE Amione
BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvia
380
380
2
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2
C4
EI
18 à 8h45
C4
2
EI
165
ROSSO Jean-Pierre
ROSSO Jean-Pierre
ROSSO Marco
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ROSSO Jean-Pierre
ROSSO Marco
250
250
AJ
E5
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ
E5
J
18 à 8h30
E5
AJ
J
166
LECUYER Hervé
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
LECUYER Hervé
CHAMBELLAND Clio
250
250
1
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
C4
P
EI
18 à 8h30
C4
1
P
EI
167
MANETTI Marco
MANETTI Marco
MENCHINI Marco
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
756
MANETTI Marco
MENCHINI Marco
756
756
4/5
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
4/5
C4
EI
T
18 à 8h25
C4
4/5
EI
T
168
AMERIO Roberto
AMERIO Roberto
PIOVANO Enrico
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
380
AMERIO Roberto
PIOVANO Enrico
380
380
2
C4
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2
C4
EI
T
18 à 8h25
C4
2
EI
T
169
SARTORY Cédric
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
Volkswagen Golf Oettinger
0
250
SARTORY Cédric
LORENTZ Philippe
250
250
CLA
Volkswagen Golf Oettinger
CLA
18 à 8h20
CLA
170
AUTOSTAL ATLANTIC
PRIEM Nichias
FROYMAN Maxim
Opel Corsa
1
56
PRIEM Nichias
FROYMAN Maxim
56
56
CLA
Opel Corsa
CLA
18 à 8h25
CLA
171
DUHAMEL Benjamin
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
Austin Mini Cooper
0
250
DUHAMEL Benjamin
BOULEGRIBLET Sonia
250
250
2
A3
Austin Mini Cooper
2
A3
P
EI
18 à 8h25
A3
2
P
EI
172
RUBINO Giulio
RUBINO Giulio
HANDEL Fabrizio
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
380
RUBINO Giulio
HANDEL Fabrizio
380
380
AJ
E3
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ
E3
J
18 à 8h10
E3
AJ
J
173
TESIO Federico
TESIO Federico
AIVANO Flavio
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
380
TESIO Federico
AIVANO Flavio
380
380
AJ
E5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ
E5
J
18 à 8h10
E5
AJ
J
174
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
Talbot Samba Rallye
4
250
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
250
250
BJ
D3
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ
D3
J
17 à 8h05
D3
BJ
J