49ème Rallye National Saint-Etienne / Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
49ème Rallye National Saint-Etienne / Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 86
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
0
250
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
250
250
FA
8W
Citroën Xsara
FA
8W
8W
FA
2
DERORY Stéphane
DERORY Stéphane
BASSO Margot
Skoda Fabia
0
250
DERORY Stéphane
BASSO Margot
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
3
OLIVIER Guillaume
OLIVIER Guillaume
HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
OLIVIER Guillaume
HEYSTERS David
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
4
MASSACRIER David
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jérôme
Nissan 350 Z
0
250
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jérôme
250
250
GT
10
Nissan 350 Z
GT
10
10
GT
5
MUNSTER Emmanuel
MUNSTER Emmanuel
VIGNOLLE Rémy
BMW Serie 1
0
250
MUNSTER Emmanuel
VIGNOLLE Rémy
250
250
GT
10
BMW Serie 1
GT
10
10
GT
6
DUTREUIL Guy
DUTREUIL Guy
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Porsche 996 GT3
1
250
DUTREUIL Guy
ROBERT Jean-Marc
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
7
SABATIER Florent
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3 E30
0
250
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3 E30
FA
8
8
FA
8
DAUZATS Romain
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
1
250
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
250
250
FA
8
Subaru GT Turbo
FA
8
8
FA
9
FERNANDES Antonio
FERNANDES Antonio
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Toyota Celica
0
250
FERNANDES Antonio
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica
FA
8
8
FA
10
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
Subaru Impreza
1
250
VICERIAT Vincent
VICERIAT Mathilde
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
11
GARDE Jean-Christophe
GARDE Jean-Christophe
GARDE Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
GARDE Jean-Christophe
GARDE Christelle
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
12
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
14
PITOT William
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio 4 RS
0
250
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 4 RS
R
3
3
R
15
DEPEYRE Michel
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
0
250
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
16
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Florian
POYET Jonathan
Opel Corsa OPC
0
250
MAILLARD Florian
POYET Jonathan
250
250
FN
4
Opel Corsa OPC
FN
4
4
FN
17
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN
4
4
FN
18
ONIEWSKI Lionel
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
4
N
19
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
20
LATOUR Bertrand
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane 3 RS
0
250
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N
4
4
N
21
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
Mercedes C180
0
250
VIALLETTE Nicolas
VIALLETTE Claude
250
250
F2
14
Mercedes C180
F2
14
14
F2
22
REVEILLE Philippe
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
23
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
24
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
MONIER Corinne
Opel Manta GTE
1
250
DEVIDAL Emmanuel
MONIER Corinne
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
14
F2
25
NEEL Fabien
NEEL Fabien
CHAMPAY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
1
250
NEEL Fabien
CHAMPAY Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
26
MONTEILHET Gregory
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio 16S
4
250
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
27
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
1
250
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
28
TABACH Abdelkader
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
1
250
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
29
LUMINIER Jimmy
LUMINIER Jimmy
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën C2
4
250
LUMINIER Jimmy
GRANDPIERRE Romain
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
30
FONTANEY Daniel
FONTANEY Daniel
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
FONTANEY Daniel
DUBIEN Christophe
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
31
VIALLETON Serge
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
32
SEUX Maxime
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
SEUX Maxime
COMBE Marine
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 S16
FA
7
7
FA
33
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
34
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
35
GARIN Maximilien
GARIN Maximilien
TOULY Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
GARIN Maximilien
TOULY Marie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
36
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUFOUR Kévin
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
37
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
38
TRISORIO Maximilien
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
39
BLANCHARD Nicolas
BLANCHARD Nicolas
CLADET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BLANCHARD Nicolas
CLADET Arthur
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
40
LARDON Amaury
LARDON Amaury
GOUTELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
LARDON Amaury
GOUTELLE Romain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
41
VALENCONY Matthieu
VALENCONY Matthieu
VALENCONY Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
VALENCONY Matthieu
VALENCONY Sébastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 208 VTI
F2
13
13
F2
42
COUVREUR Rémi
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
43
MONTCHALIN Hubert
MONTCHALIN Hubert
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 206
0
250
MONTCHALIN Hubert
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
44
LE BOUDER Nicolas
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LE BOUDER Nicolas
TRISORIO Stéphane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
45
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
FAYARD Anthony
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
46
FERREIRA Alexandre
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
0
250
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
47
DURET Kévin
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
48
MONNIN Christophe
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
49
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Véronique
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
50
RICHARD Tristan
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
RICHARD Tristan
VINCENT Marie
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
51
BREUIL Sébastien
BREUIL Sébastien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BREUIL Sébastien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
52
LANDON Philippe
LANDON Philippe
DEMEURE Alain
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
LANDON Philippe
DEMEURE Alain
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
53
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
54
THIERY Arnaud
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
55
CELLIER Thibaud
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CELLIER Thibaud
GASTEL Patricia
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
56
BONTEMPS Bertrand
BONTEMPS Bertrand
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
BONTEMPS Bertrand
BONCOMPAIN Joris
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
57
AUFFRANC Fabrice
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
Toyota Yaris
0
250
AUFFRANC Fabrice
CHARBONNIER Cyril
250
250
FA
5
Toyota Yaris
FA
5
5
FA
58
AUDRAPT Mickaël
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
59
RIVRON Louis
RIVRON Louis
GORD Ophélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
RIVRON Louis
GORD Ophélie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
60
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
ANNOVAZZI Constance
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
ANNOVAZZI Bertrand
ANNOVAZZI Constance
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
61
BROSSE Tristan
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 16S
1
250
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
250
250
FA
5
Volkswagen Polo 16S
FA
5
5
FA
62
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
SCHALK Doriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
SCHALK Doriane
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
63
GOUDARD Julien
GOUDARD Julien
MONTAGNY Cédric
Ford Fiesta
0
250
GOUDARD Julien
MONTAGNY Cédric
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
2J
R
64
BOURGES Frédéric
BOURGES Frédéric
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
Citroën DS3
1
250
BOURGES Frédéric
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
65
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
1
R
66
DALLET Marc
DALLET Marc
FERRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DALLET Marc
FERRET Guillaume
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
67
ROUCHOUZE Thomas
ROUCHOUZE Thomas
CHARLES Mélodie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROUCHOUZE Thomas
CHARLES Mélodie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
68
RULLIERE Maverick
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
69
MONNERY Thomas
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
70
BRUNON Florian
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Elodie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
71
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
72
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BASSO Jean-Marc
BASSO Enzo
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
73
MARTINON Alexandre
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
74
DURAND Louis
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
75
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
76
GIRAUD Florian
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
0
250
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
12
F2
77
GARCIA Olivier
GARCIA Olivier
GARCIA Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GARCIA Olivier
GARCIA Nathalie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
78
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DUPUY Alexis
MURAT Louis
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
79
LENNE Sylvain
LENNE Sylvain
BRET René
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LENNE Sylvain
BRET René
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
80
PINON Alexandre
PINON Alexandre
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
PINON Alexandre
DUCHAMPT Steven
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
81
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PASSEL Guillaume
BONNET Nicolas
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
82
KALBHEN Manuel
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
83
COLOMB Damien
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
84
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Benoît
ROLHION Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DELAYRE Benoît
ROLHION Mathieu
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
85
SANTIAGO Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
SANTIAGO Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
86
MOREL Guillaume
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothée
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
87
CLOT Steven
CLOT Steven
COSTE Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CLOT Steven
COSTE Louis
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2