11ème Rallye Régional Alpes d'Azur
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
11ème Rallye Régional Alpes d'Azur
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
ENGAGES
: 43
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
20
DROALIN Didier
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Ford Fiesta
0
250
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
21
DELEMASURE Thibaud
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 260
1
250
DELEMASURE Thibaud
BARBERA Loïc
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT
10
10
GT
22
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
BMW 135 I
0
250
O'MAHONY Francis
PIERRE Luce
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135 I
GT
10
10
GT
23
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3
0
250
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
24
DI MARTINO Serge
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
0
250
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
25
AUDA Richard
AUDA Richard
PENGIAL Guy
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
AUDA Richard
PENGIAL Guy
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT
FA
8
8
FA
26
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
BMW M3
0
250
DAINOTTO Didier
NEDEL Fabrice
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
27
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R
4
4
R
28
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CASSAR Ludovic
Citroën DS3
0
250
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CASSAR Ludovic
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
29
SZYS Teddy
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio
0
250
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
30
GONON Georges
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GONON Georges
GONON Caroline
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
31
BRILLI Jacques
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
32
AMAYENC Philippe
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
33
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
CORNEGLIO Michel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
34
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
DESPAX Pierre
TUSON Jean-Marie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
35
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
0
250
FULCONIS Jean-Marc
ERCOLE Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
36
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
37
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Renault Mégane
4
250
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Matieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
38
SANTUCCI Nicolas
SANTUCCI Nicolas
NARDELLI Clemence
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
SANTUCCI Nicolas
NARDELLI Clemence
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
39
VONIC Anthony
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 206 CC
1
250
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
14
14
F2
40
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
0
250
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
41
BAGOUSSE-CHAUSSON Annaig
BAGOUSSE-CHAUSSON Annaig
CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206
0
250
BAGOUSSE-CHAUSSON Annaig
CHAUSSON Alain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
43
AUTIERO Matthieu
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
44
KRETCHMANN Julien
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
KRETCHMANN Julien
ORENGO Nicolas
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
45
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
1
250
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
46
IVARS Didier
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
IVARS Didier
MAIFFRET Michel
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
47
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
GROEGL Frédéric
GROEGL Quentin
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
49
CIRASA Steeve
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
50
MARATA Pascal
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA
7
7
FA
51
RICHAUD Romuald
RICHAUD Romuald
GUICHARD Thierry
Renault Clio RS
1
250
RICHAUD Romuald
GUICHARD Thierry
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
52
AMISION Jean Mary
AMISION Jean Mary
BOUCHER Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
AMISION Jean Mary
BOUCHER Laurence
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
53
BIANCHINI David
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
54
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
3
FN
56
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
Peugeot 206
0
250
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
GUIBERT Celia
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
57
TUSON Eric
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
58
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
59
JOUHAUD Nicolas
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic
0
250
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
250
250
N
2
Honda Civic
N
2
2
N
60
VERARDI Franck
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
VERARDI Franck
GUARINONI Gérald
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
61
COLLINET Franck
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
62
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
63
TOURN Joan
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
64
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
65
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN