Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
ENGAGES
: 203
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Classement Jeune
Classement Féminin
Hauts de France
Grand Est
BFC
Rhône-Alpes
Corse
PACA
Occitanie Méd.
Occitanie Pyrénées
Nlle Aquitaine Sud
Nlle Aquitaine Nord
Bretagne
Normandie
Ile de France
Centre
Auvergne
Nouvelle Calédonie
La Réunion
Polynésie Française
Guadeloupe
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
0
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
01
17 à 20h55
5
R
01
2
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
0
250
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
09
17 à 21h15
5
R
09
3
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
1
250
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
06
17 à 18h05
5
R
06
4
SALANON David
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
0
250
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
04
17 à 20h40
5
R
04
5
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
0
250
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
05
17 à 20h00
5
R
05
6
LOBRY Michaël
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
0
250
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta Evo
R
5
09
17 à 15h45
5
R
09
7
BENNE Patrick
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
0
250
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
09
17 à 16h05
5
R
09
8
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
1
250
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
13
17 à 19h15
5
R
13
9
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
09
17 à 16h00
5
R
09
10
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
09
17 à 16h10
5
R
09
11
MOUGIN Antonin
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
04
17 à 20h20
5
R
04
12
VEYSSIERE Cédric
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
1
250
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
10
17 à 15h55
5
R
10
14
RIBERI Bruno
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
07
17 à 17h40
5
R
07
15
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
0
250
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
07
17 à 17h40
5
R
07
16
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
05
17 à 21h00
5
R
05
17
BOCHATAY Kévin
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
05
17 à 19h45
5
R
05
18
BARRET Giani
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
19
17 à 15h55
5
R
19
19
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
0
250
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
05
17 à 21h00
5
R
05
20
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
0
250
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
07
17 à 17h25
5
R
07
21
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
06
17 à 17h55
5
R
06
22
MARIANI Paul-Andre
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
0
250
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
06
17 à 17h50
5
R
06
23
BELLON Samuel
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
4
250
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
19
17 à 16h05
5
R
19
24
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
19
17 à 16h05
5
R
19
25
TURCO Jeremie
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
08
17 à 17h15
7S
A
08
26
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
08
17 à 17h05
7S
A
08
27
FIORI Guy
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
0
250
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A
7S
06
17 à 18h00
7S
A
06
28
JEZEQUEL André
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
1
250
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
12
17 à 19h15
7S
A
12
29
DELAGE Cédric
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
0
250
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
250
250
GT
10
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT
10
09
17 à 15h50
10
GT
09
30
JACQUES Stéphane
JACQUES Stéphane
NICOLAS Steve
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
JACQUES Stéphane
NICOLAS Steve
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7K
08
17 à 17h05
7K
FA
08
31
DELPOUX Matthieu
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1
250
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA
8
09
17 à 15h45
8
FA
09
32
BRET Sébastien
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
04
17 à 20h25
8
FA
04
33
SABATIER Florent
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
0
250
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
16
17 à 18h30
8
FA
16
34
MEGIAS Yoan
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
1
250
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT
FA
8
09
17 à 15h50
8
FA
09
35
ROUGIER Yoann
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
0
250
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza STI
FA
8
10
17 à 16h45
8
FA
10
36
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
13
17 à 19h00
8
FA
13
37
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
0
250
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3 WS
FA
8
07
17 à 17h35
8
FA
07
38
LIRON Nicolas
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4
250
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA
8
08
17 à 17h00
8
FA
08
39
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
07
17 à 17h30
8
FA
07
40
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
0
250
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
250
250
A
8
Citroën DS3
A
8
16
17 à 18h10
8
A
16
41
DUPONCHEL Marc
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
0
250
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325I
FA
8
15
17 à 18h55
8
FA
15
42
BOU Tommy
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
0
250
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
250
250
A
8
Citroën DS3
A
8
05
17 à 19h30
8
A
05
43
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
15
17 à 18h55
8
FA
15
44
DRILLEAUD Michaël
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT
FA
8
11
17 à 16h15
8
FA
11
45
GENESCA Arnaud
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
0
250
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
250
250
R
4
Subaru Impreza N15
R
4
08
17 à 17h20
4
R
08
46
DERUSSY Loïc
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1
250
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R
4
21
17 à 16h00
4
R
21
47
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
0
250
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
05
17 à 20h05
3
R
05
48
PUECH Jérémy
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
0
250
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
09
17 à 15h40
3
R
09
49
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
1
250
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
16
17 à 18h30
3
R
16
50
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Citroën DS3
1
250
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
05
17 à 19h55
3
R
05
51
VIVENS Yannick
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
0
250
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
08
17 à 17h20
3
R
08
52
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
0
250
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
08
17 à 17h15
3
R
08
53
RIBAUDO Tony
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
1
250
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
05
17 à 19h45
3
R
05
54
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
ICHANE Elsa
Renault Clio
1
250
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
ICHANE Elsa
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
19
17 à 15h50
3
R
19
55
DIJOUX Gilles
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
0
250
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
19
17 à 15h55
3
R
19
57
TERRIERE Mickaël
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 Max
1
250
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 3 Max
R
3
11
17 à 16h15
3
R
11
58
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
1
250
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
06
17 à 17h50
3
R
06
59
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
1
250
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
J
06
17 à 18h05
3
R
J
06
60
THIEBAUT François
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
1
250
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza STI
FN
4
04
17 à 20h30
4
FN
04
61
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
0
250
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
250
250
FN
4
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
16
17 à 18h35
4
FN
16
62
LATOUR Bertrand
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
250
250
FN
4
Renault Mégane RS
FN
4
05
17 à 20h05
4
FN
05
63
CAVAILLES Christian
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
0
250
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN
4
09
17 à 16h10
4
FN
09
64
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
10
17 à 16h50
4
FN
10
65
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
05
17 à 19h55
4
FN
05
66
VOUILLAT Guillaume
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
1
250
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
FN
4
Renault Megane
FN
4
05
17 à 19h40
4
FN
05
67
LESNIS Arnaud
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
13
17 à 19h00
4
FN
13
68
BERNARD Lionel
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
07
17 à 17h30
4
FN
07
69
RAULT Daniel
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
0
250
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
250
250
FN
4
Renault Megane
FN
4
12
17 à 19h20
4
FN
12
70
LECA Jean-Marc
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
0
250
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
250
250
N
4
Renault Megane RS
N
4
06
17 à 17h45
4
N
06
71
HUGER Michel
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
15
17 à 21h15
4
FN
15
72
MOREL Nicolas
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
0
250
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3
F2
14
05
17 à 20h00
14
F2
05
73
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
04
17 à 20h30
14
F2
04
74
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
04
17 à 20h30
14
F2
04
75
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 compact
1
250
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 compact
F2
14
09
17 à 15h40
14
F2
09
76
ROUILLARD Nicolas
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
1
250
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
09
17 à 15h40
14
F2
09
77
REGNIER Antoine
REGNIER Antoine
MOUTON Laurent
Peugeot 306
1
250
REGNIER Antoine
MOUTON Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
01
17 à 21h05
14
F2
01
78
VAUCANSON Sylvain
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
16
17 à 18h30
14
F2
16
79
DELAUNAY Daniel
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
12
17 à 19h25
14
F2
12
80
PERENON Laurent
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
0
250
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2
14
05
17 à 19h50
14
F2
05
81
WALLON Romain
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
0
250
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS3
F2
14
J
01
17 à 21h05
14
F2
J
01
82
COURDIER David
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
04
17 à 20h10
14
F2
04
83
GUERIN Gary
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
11
17 à 16h35
14
F2
11
84
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
1
250
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2
14
16
17 à 18h20
14
F2
16
85
OLIVIER Guillaume
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
4
250
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
05
17 à 19h35
14
F2
05
86
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
15
17 à 18h50
14
F2
15
87
GERMAIN Sébastien
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
0
250
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3
F2
14
11
17 à 16h10
14
F2
11
88
LAIBE José
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
0
250
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
20
17 à 16h10
14
F2
20
89
TRIBORD Jean-Philippe
TRIBORD Jean-Philippe
RAMOS Ludwig
Volkswagen Golf 4
4
250
TRIBORD Jean-Philippe
RAMOS Ludwig
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 4
F2
14
10
17 à 16h40
14
F2
10
90
BREARD Kévin
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
1
250
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
J
13
17 à 19h10
6K
FA
J
13
91
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
10
17 à 16h50
6K
FA
10
92
MARIANI Anthony
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
06
17 à 18h00
6K
FA
06
93
REY Emeric
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
14
17 à 18h40
6K
FA
14
94
PETRARCA Patrice
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
08
17 à 17h00
6K
FA
08
95
ZAMBON Laurent
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
10
17 à 16h55
2
R
10
96
MARTIN Fabrice
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
03
17 à 20h50
2
R
03
97
COMPAGNON Mathieu
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
0
250
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
250
250
R
2
Ford Fiesta
R
2
12
17 à 19h25
2
R
12
98
DELORME Francis
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
0
250
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
J
16
17 à 18h25
2
R
J
16
99
THONNELIER Charles
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
0
250
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
03
17 à 20h50
2
R
03
100
SAUTEUR Eric
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
10
17 à 16h45
2
R
10
101
GIBAUD Maxime
GIBAUD Maxime
GALLET Arthur
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
GIBAUD Maxime
GALLET Arthur
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
04
17 à 20h10
2
R
04
102
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
J
15
17 à 18h55
2
R
J
15
103
VIALETTES Stéphane
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
14
17 à 18h40
2
R
14
104
FAUSSABRY Anthony
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
0
250
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
12
17 à 19h20
2
R
12
105
REBOA Marc
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
07
17 à 17h25
2
R
07
106
BUCHHOLZER Gregory
BUCHHOLZER Gregory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
BUCHHOLZER Gregory
BENZAL Aurélien
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
21
17 à 16h00
2
R
21
107
CHAILLY Quentin
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
21
17 à 16h00
2
R
21
108
FOURNIER Thibault
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
0
250
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
21
17 à 16h05
2
R
21
109
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
05
17 à 20h00
7
FA
05
110
ROUSSELET Adrien
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
04
17 à 20h35
7
FA
04
111
PIERRE Romain
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
04
17 à 20h25
7
FA
04
112
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
J
01
17 à 21h05
7
FA
J
01
113
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sébastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
LINOTTE Sébastien
MOREL Sandra
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
04
17 à 20h20
7
FA
04
114
HUNOT Cédric
HUNOT Cédric
HUNOT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
1
250
HUNOT Cédric
HUNOT Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
13
17 à 19h10
7
FA
13
115
BRISGAND Damien
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
05
17 à 19h50
7
FA
05
116
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
08
17 à 17h10
7
FA
08
117
CAMMAROTA Silvio
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
J
16
17 à 18h10
7
FA
J
16
118
ARRIBET David
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
250
250
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
11
17 à 16h30
7
FA
11
119
TACQUARD Emmanuel
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
03
17 à 20h45
7
FA
03
120
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
03
17 à 20h55
3
FN
03
121
VINCENT Frédéric
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
09
17 à 15h45
3
FN
09
122
ULBERT Anthony
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
10
17 à 16h55
3
FN
10
123
DEGEORGES David
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
0
250
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
16
17 à 18h25
3
FN
16
124
REGHESSA Kévin
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
1
250
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
J
07
17 à 17h45
3
FN
J
07
125
BOSCHUNG Julien
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
04
17 à 20h15
3
FN
04
126
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
J
04
17 à 20h15
3
FN
J
04
127
REDONDY Thibault
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
0
250
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
08
17 à 17h10
3
FN
08
128
SERE Julien
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
10
17 à 16h45
3
FN
10
129
GENRE Benoit
GENRE Benoit
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
GENRE Benoit
DANIEL Corinne
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
01
17 à 21h10
3
FN
01
130
ORIOL Jean-Marie
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
05
17 à 19h45
3
FN
05
131
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
11
17 à 16h30
3
FN
11
132
CHASSAING Philippe
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
06
17 à 18h05
3
FN
06
133
CAVALIER Nicolas
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
J
07
17 à 21h15
3
FN
J
07
134
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
07
17 à 17h30
3
FN
07
135
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MASSON Elodie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
06
17 à 17h55
3
FN
06
136
CORBERAND Yoan
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
1
250
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
04
17 à 20h40
13
F2
04
137
GUENEC Romain
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
0
250
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2 Evo
F2
13
12
17 à 19h30
13
F2
12
138
MACARY Julien
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
08
17 à 17h20
13
F2
08
139
COUVREUR Rémi
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
1
250
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
05
17 à 19h55
13
F2
05
140
GONZALEZ Julien
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
0
250
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
08
17 à 17h10
13
F2
08
141
ROUANET Vincent
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
08
17 à 17h15
13
F2
08
142
BENIER Maurice
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
05
17 à 19h50
13
F2
05
143
ALARY Christophe
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
10
17 à 16h40
13
F2
10
144
BARBERO Laurent
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Honda Civic
1
250
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic
F2
13
07
17 à 17h35
13
F2
07
145
SAILLAT Yohan
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
1
250
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
14
17 à 18h45
13
F2
14
146
IGONIN Sébastien
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
16
17 à 18h15
13
F2
16
147
CLAUDE Christophe
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
0
250
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
06
17 à 17h55
13
F2
06
148
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
0
250
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
07
17 à 17h25
13
F2
07
149
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
06
17 à 17h50
13
F2
06
150
GUYOT Cyril
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
11
17 à 16h15
13
F2
11
151
COIGNARD Kévin
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
0
250
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
13
17 à 19h15
6
FA
13
152
HEBRARD Nicolas
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
0
250
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
09
17 à 15h55
6
FA
09
153
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAMBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MAGNIN Nicolas
LAMBERT Jordan
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
04
17 à 20h20
6
FA
04
154
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
J
07
17 à 17h45
6
FA
J
07
155
DURET Kévin
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
16
17 à 18h20
6
FA
16
156
CAUSIER Bruno
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
13
17 à 19h00
6
FA
13
157
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
1
250
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
16
17 à 18h15
6
FA
16
158
DUFOUR Romain
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
01
17 à 21h10
6
FA
01
159
CARTIER Victor
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
0
250
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
250
250
FA
5
Toyota Yaris
FA
5
J
04
17 à 20h35
5
FA
J
04
160
CAMPOS Jeremi
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
04
17 à 20h35
5
FA
04
161
DENIS Benoît
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
13
17 à 19h05
5
FA
13
162
LUTAUD David
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
04
17 à 20h10
5
FA
04
163
BLANC David
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
11
17 à 16h35
5
FA
11
164
AUDRAPT Mickaël
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
05
17 à 19h40
5
FA
05
165
JOYEUX Jérôme
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
J
07
17 à 17h35
5
FA
J
07
166
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
03
17 à 20h45
5
FA
03
167
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
05
17 à 19h35
5
FA
05
168
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo Sport
1
250
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo Sport
R
1
09
17 à 15h40
1
R
09
169
ROBERT Thomas
ROBERT Thomas
ROBERT Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
ROBERT Thomas
ROBERT Hugo
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
J
12
17 à 19h30
2
FN
J
12
170
MATHIEU Florian
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
04
17 à 20h25
2
FN
04
171
DURAND Louis
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
J
16
17 à 18h25
2
FN
J
16
172
PADILLA Vincent
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
14
17 à 18h45
2
FN
14
173
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
16
17 à 18h20
2
FN
16
174
DAVIDE Kévin
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
J
03
17 à 20h50
2
FN
J
03
175
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
13
17 à 19h05
2
FN
13
176
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
J
10
17 à 16h40
2
FN
J
10
177
MILA Patrick
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
08
17 à 17h05
2
FN
08
178
RABILLOUD Melvin
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
0
250
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
J
05
17 à 19h40
2
FN
J
05
180
LORENZONI Philippe
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
1
250
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
06
17 à 18h00
2
FN
06
181
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
J
05
17 à 19h35
2
FN
J
05
182
JOVIN Franck
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
12
04
17 à 20h40
12
F2
04
183
RIDEL Denis
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
0
250
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2
12
09
17 à 15h50
12
F2
09
184
FAGNEN Florian
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
13
17 à 19h10
12
F2
13
185
AUGER André
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
0
250
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
10
17 à 16h55
12
F2
10
186
CORDIER Patrice
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
03
17 à 20h55
12
F2
03
187
BELOUIN Franck
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
17 à 19h25
12
F2
12
188
DELILE Sylvain
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
1
250
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
04
17 à 20h15
12
F2
04
189
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
12
01
17 à 21h10
12
F2
01
190
SAVY Eva
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
0
250
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
J
F
14
17 à 18h35
12
F2
J
F
14
191
LENNE Sylvain
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
16
17 à 18h35
2S
N
16
192
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
16
17 à 18h15
2S
N
16
193
NAZE Bertrand
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
19
17 à 15h55
2S
N
19
194
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
14
17 à 18h45
1
FN
14
195
GOUINEAU Emeric
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
11
17 à 16h35
1
FN
11
196
LIARD Julien
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
13
17 à 19h05
1
FN
13
197
CEUGNET Sébastien
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
07
17 à 17h40
1
FN
07
198
MICHEL Maxime
MICHEL Maxime
POUPON Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MICHEL Maxime
POUPON Romain
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
J
04
17 à 20h05
1
FN
J
04
199
MONTEMONT Xavier
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
03
17 à 20h45
1
FN
03
200
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
11
17 à 16h30
1
FN
11
201
GENELLE Alexis
GENELLE Alexis
LECLERC Edouard
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
GENELLE Alexis
LECLERC Edouard
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
01
17 à 21h00
1
FN
01
202
CLERET William
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
12
17 à 19h20
1
FN
12
203
NICOLI Gérard
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
06
17 à 17h45
1
FN
06
204
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel kadett
1
250
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
250
250
F2
11
Opel kadett
F2
11
09
17 à 15h45
11
F2
09
205
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
0
250
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 205
F2
11
15
17 à 18h50
11
F2
15
206
BOSSE Mathieu
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
1
250
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
14
17 à 18h40
13
F2
14