Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
ENGAGES
: 203
Sélection
Catégorie
Liste att.ConcurrentEquipageNat.Gr ClVoitureClt annexesHeuve convoc
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
01
17 à 20h55
5
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
09
17 à 21h15
5
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
06
17 à 18h05
5
SALANON David
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
04
17 à 20h40
5
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
05
17 à 20h00
5
LOBRY Michaël
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
R
5
Ford Fiesta Evo
R
5
09
17 à 15h45
5
BENNE Patrick
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
09
17 à 16h05
5
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
13
17 à 19h15
5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
09
17 à 16h00
5
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
09
17 à 16h10
5
MOUGIN Antonin
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
04
17 à 20h20
5
VEYSSIERE Cédric
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
10
17 à 15h55
5
RIBERI Bruno
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
07
17 à 17h40
5
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
07
17 à 17h40
5
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kevin
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
05
17 à 21h00
5
BOCHATAY Kévin
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
05
17 à 19h45
5
BARRET Giani
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
19
17 à 15h55
5
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
05
17 à 21h00
5
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
07
17 à 17h25
5
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
06
17 à 17h55
5
MARIANI Paul-Andre
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
06
17 à 17h50
5
BELLON Samuel
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
Skoda Fabia
BELLON Samuel
TONRU Christophe
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
19
17 à 16h05
5
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
19
17 à 16h05
5
TURCO Jeremie
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
08
17 à 17h15
7S
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
08
17 à 17h05
7S
FIORI Guy
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
A
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A
7S
06
17 à 18h00
7S
JEZEQUEL André
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwénaelle
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
12
17 à 19h15
7S
DELAGE Cédric
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
GT
10
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT
10
09
17 à 15h50
10
JACQUES Stéphane
JACQUES Stéphane
NICOLAS Steve
Renault Clio 16S
JACQUES Stéphane
NICOLAS Steve
FA
7K
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7K
08
17 à 17h05
7K
DELPOUX Matthieu
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA
8
09
17 à 15h45
8
BRET Sébastien
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
04
17 à 20h25
8
SABATIER Florent
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
16
17 à 18h30
8
MEGIAS Yoan
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT
FA
8
09
17 à 15h50
8
ROUGIER Yoann
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
FA
8
Subaru Impreza STI
FA
8
10
17 à 16h45
8
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
13
17 à 19h00
8
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
FA
8
BMW M3 WS
FA
8
07
17 à 17h35
8
LIRON Nicolas
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA
8
08
17 à 17h00
8
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA
8
07
17 à 17h30
8
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
A
8
Citroën DS3
A
8
16
17 à 18h10
8
DUPONCHEL Marc
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
FA
8
BMW 325I
FA
8
15
17 à 18h55
8
BOU Tommy
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
A
8
Citroën DS3
A
8
05
17 à 19h30
8
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
15
17 à 18h55
8
DRILLEAUD Michaël
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
FA
8
Subaru Impreza GT
FA
8
11
17 à 16h15
8
GENESCA Arnaud
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
R
4
Subaru Impreza N15
R
4
08
17 à 17h20
4
DERUSSY Loïc
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R
4
21
17 à 16h00
4
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
05
17 à 20h05
3
PUECH Jérémy
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
09
17 à 15h40
3
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
16
17 à 18h30
3
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
Citroën DS3
BRUN Philippe
HUGONET Fanny
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
05
17 à 19h55
3
VIVENS Yannick
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
08
17 à 17h20
3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
08
17 à 17h15
3
RIBAUDO Tony
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
05
17 à 19h45
3
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
ICHANE Elsa
Renault Clio
FILAUMART Elysee-Julien
ICHANE Elsa
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
19
17 à 15h50
3
DIJOUX Gilles
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
19
17 à 15h55
3
TERRIERE Mickaël
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 Max
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
R
3
Renault Clio 3 Max
R
3
11
17 à 16h15
3
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
06
17 à 17h50
3
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
J 06
17 à 18h05
3
THIEBAUT François
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
FN
4
Subaru Impreza STI
FN
4
04
17 à 20h30
4
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
FN
4
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN
4
16
17 à 18h35
4
LATOUR Bertrand
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
FN
4
Renault Mégane RS
FN
4
05
17 à 20h05
4
CAVAILLES Christian
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN
4
09
17 à 16h10
4
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
10
17 à 16h50
4
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
05
17 à 19h55
4
VOUILLAT Guillaume
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
FN
4
Renault Megane
FN
4
05
17 à 19h40
4
LESNIS Arnaud
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
13
17 à 19h00
4
BERNARD Lionel
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
07
17 à 17h30
4
RAULT Daniel
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
FN
4
Renault Megane
FN
4
12
17 à 19h20
4
LECA Jean-Marc
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
N
4
Renault Megane RS
N
4
06
17 à 17h45
4
HUGER Michel
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN
4
15
17 à 21h15
4
MOREL Nicolas
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
F2
14
Renault Clio 3
F2
14
05
17 à 20h00
14
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
04
17 à 20h30
14
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
04
17 à 20h30
14
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
F2
14
BMW 318 compact
F2
14
09
17 à 15h40
14
ROUILLARD Nicolas
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
09
17 à 15h40
14
REGNIER Antoine
REGNIER Antoine
MOUTON Laurent
Peugeot 306
REGNIER Antoine
MOUTON Laurent
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
01
17 à 21h05
14
VAUCANSON Sylvain
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
16
17 à 18h30
14
DELAUNAY Daniel
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
12
17 à 19h25
14
PERENON Laurent
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2
14
05
17 à 19h50
14
WALLON Romain
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3