31ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
31ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
ENGAGES
: 104
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
SALANON David
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
5
R
2
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
0
250
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
3
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
0
250
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
4
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
5
BOULADE Eric
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Citroën C3
1
250
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
6
PREVALET Mickael
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
1
250
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
7
GINHOUX Bruno
GINHOUX Bruno
AUBEUF Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
0
250
GINHOUX Bruno
AUBEUF Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
8
LECUREUX Maxime
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
1
250
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
9
RIBERON Sylvain
RIBERON Sylvain
BERGER Floriane
Ford Fiesta
1
250
RIBERON Sylvain
BERGER Floriane
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
10
BRIDIER Dorian
BRIDIER Dorian
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BRIDIER Dorian
BOIRON Pierre
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
11
ECURIE DU JORAT
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
1
756
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
756
756
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
12
TALLON Bertrand
TALLON Bertrand
MOULIN Sophie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
0
250
TALLON Bertrand
MOULIN Sophie
250
250
RGT
16
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
RGT
16
16
RGT
14
DUTREUIL Guy
DUTREUIL Guy
MONDIERE Benjamin
Porsche 996 GT3
1
250
DUTREUIL Guy
MONDIERE Benjamin
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
15
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
4
250
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
16
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
1
250
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza STI
FA
8
8
FA
17
ROBIN Thierry
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
18
CHAMBEFORT David
CHAMBEFORT David
CHAMBEFORT Enguerrand
BMW 325 I
0
250
CHAMBEFORT David
CHAMBEFORT Enguerrand
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
19
TERRANA Olivier
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
1
250
TERRANA Olivier
MONDESIR Alexis
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
20
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE René
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1
250
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA
8
8
FA
21
GARDE Jean-Christophe
GARDE Jean-Christophe
GARDE Christelle
Peugeot 207 RC
4
250
GARDE Jean-Christophe
GARDE Christelle
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
22
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio
0
250
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
23
MARRY Raphaël
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Renault Clio
0
250
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
24
FONTANAY Nicolas
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault Clio
1
250
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
25
VIVIET Benoît
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
0
250
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
26
DEPEYRE Michel
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
0
250
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
27
ONIEWSKI Lionel
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stephanie
Renault Mégane RS
1
250
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stephanie
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
4
N
28
PINEY Charly
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickaël
Renault Mégane
1
250
PINEY Charly
BASSON Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
29
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Nicolas
ROUQUILLE Anne-Laure
BMW 318 Compact
4
250
JORAM Nicolas
ROUQUILLE Anne-Laure
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
30
CELLIER Gilles
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
0
250
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
31
CLAIRET Pascal
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
1
250
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
32
MALLON Laurent
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
1
250
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
33
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Gérard
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
DELORME Gérard
MAY Jordan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
34
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwenaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwenaelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
35
EPALE Teddy
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
36
CONSTANTIN Thomas
CONSTANTIN Thomas
FEUILLET Jimmy
BMW 318 IS
1
250
CONSTANTIN Thomas
FEUILLET Jimmy
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
37
VIRIEUX Benjamin
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
38
SANTIAGO Nicolas
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio
1
250
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Mélanie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
39
GUERRIERI Alexis
GUERRIERI Alexis
DELORME Léa
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GUERRIERI Alexis
DELORME Léa
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
40
LECUREUX Arthur
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
41
LUMINIER Jimmy
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
4
250
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
42
RACING CLUB JURASSIEN
PIQUEREZ Clément
AUBRY Gaetan
Citroën C2
4
756
PIQUEREZ Clément
AUBRY Gaetan
756
756
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
43
DELORME Francis
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
1
250
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
44
GINES Elodie
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
45
PANZARELLA Sylvio
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
PANZARELLA Sylvio
MAREY Thibaut
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
46
GOUDARD Julien
GOUDARD Julien
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
GOUDARD Julien
SANTIAGO Thomas
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
47
SEUX Maxime
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sebastien
Peugeot 206
0
250
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sebastien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
48
LESUEUR Marc
LESUEUR Marc
MICHELIN Jessica
Renault Clio
0
250
LESUEUR Marc
MICHELIN Jessica
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
49
GORGEOT Yann
GORGEOT Yann
BOUVIER Sylvain
Renault Clio
0
250
GORGEOT Yann
BOUVIER Sylvain
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
50
TESSIER Véronique
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
TESSIER Véronique
DUMONT Anne-Charlène
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
51
FOULON Pierre
FOULON Pierre
DUMOND Tristan
Renault Clio RS
1
250
FOULON Pierre
DUMOND Tristan
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
52
SALANON Jérôme
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
53
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
54
FAUCOUP Michaël
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FAUCOUP Michaël
DIGONNET Marion
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
55
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio RS
1
250
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
56
COLOMBAN Cédric
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
57
VILLET Corentin
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio
1
250
VILLET Corentin
GREGOIRE Jérémy
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
58
JACQUET Jérémy
JACQUET Jérémy
CARREL Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
0
250
JACQUET Jérémy
CARREL Jean-Christophe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
59
ROUSSET Alexis
ROUSSET Alexis
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnioti
0
250
ROUSSET Alexis
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnioti
FN
3
3
FN
60
DEGEORGES David
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
4
250
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
61
DELORME Alexis
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
0
250
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 208
F2
13
13
F2
62
FERREIRA Alexandre
FERREIRA Alexandre
LOPEZ William
Citroën C2
1
250
FERREIRA Alexandre
LOPEZ William
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
63
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
64
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
1
250
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
65
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
TALIANA Frédéric
TALIANA Quentin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
66
BROCHIER Francis
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
0
250
BROCHIER Francis
FERMOND Sébastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
67
TRISORIO Maximilien
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
68
EPALLE Mickaël
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën C2
0
250
EPALLE Mickaël
CHABANOL Chrys
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
69
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
70
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VINCENT Eric
VINCENT Florent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
71
MONNIN Christophe
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
1
250
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
72
ROUHALDE Vincent
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
73
CELLIER Thibaud
CELLIER Thibaud
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CELLIER Thibaud
CORTIAL Geoffrey
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
74
SANTAELLA Loïc
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SANTAELLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
75
RODRIGUES Olivier
RODRIGUES Olivier
MONTAGNY Cédric
Citroën saxo
0
250
RODRIGUES Olivier
MONTAGNY Cédric
250
250
FA
6
Citroën saxo
FA
6
6
FA
76
RICHARD Kévin
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
77
CHARRUEL Yannick
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
1
250
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo
R
1
1
R
78
BLUZAT Valentin
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
Renault Twingo
0
250
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo
R
1
1
R
79
POUILLON Jérémy
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
80
GENOUD Damien
GENOUD Damien
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GENOUD Damien
SOLA Mallaury
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
81
JOUBERT Sylvain
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
JOUBERT Sylvain
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
82
RULLIERE Maverick
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
83
MARTINON Alexandre
MARTINON Alexandre
DUMONTET Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MARTINON Alexandre
DUMONTET Oceane
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
84
PERRIER Emmanuel
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
4
250
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
85
POUILLOUX Dylan
POUILLOUX Dylan
BOUQUET Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
POUILLOUX Dylan
BOUQUET Lionel
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
86
BERTOIS Alexis
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
87
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
12
F2
88
MAZENOD Jordan
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106
0
250
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
89
GIRAUD Florian
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
1
250
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
12
F2
90
GOIN Florian
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106 Sport
1
250
GOIN Florian
DAVID Cyntia
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Sport
F2
12
12
F2
91
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
1
250
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
92
KALBHEN Manuel
KALBHEN Manuel
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
0
250
KALBHEN Manuel
PIPIER Marion
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
93
COLOMB Damien
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
94
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Hervé
250
250
N
2S
Renault Twingo RS
N
2S
2S
N
95
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
96
BESSET Adrien
BESSET Adrien
FUSTIER Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BESSET Adrien
FUSTIER Kévin
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
97
VALLERY Charly
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VALLERY Charly
VEYRAC Anthony
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
99
GIBERT Arnaud
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
100
UNDREINER Damien
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
UNDREINER Damien
RAILLARD Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
101
MATHELIN Alexandre
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
102
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
103
ANDRE Thibaut
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
0
250
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
104
CUGUILLERE Vivian
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
0
250
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DESCHARNE Mathieu
250
250
F2
11
Citroën C1 Cup
F2
11
11
F2
105
FREDON Hugo
FREDON Hugo
LAURENT Bastien
Renault Clio
0
250
FREDON Hugo
LAURENT Bastien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
106
GRANDE Jonathan
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R