48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
48ème Rallye du Gard - Alès Agglomération
Coupe de France des Rallyes coefficient 4
ENGAGES
: 118
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BOURGUIGNON Julien
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
Citroën C3 Rally 2
1
250
BOURGUIGNON Julien
TURQUET Damien
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R
5
5
R
2
SALANON David
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Citroën C3 Rally 2
1
250
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R
5
5
R
3
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
0
250
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
4
BRUNET Thierry
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
1
250
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
5
LACOMY Laurent
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
0
250
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
6
BOURCIER Richard
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
7
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
0
250
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
8
PEREZ Jean françois
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
0
250
PEREZ Jean françois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
9
OLMI Gaëtan
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
10
JOUVE Romain
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
1
250
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
11
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
7S
A
12
BOUSQUET Thierry
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
Alpine A110
0
250
BOUSQUET Thierry
MARQUIER Christophe
250
250
RGT
16
Alpine A110
RGT
16
16
RGT
14
MARRY Raphaël
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
0
250
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
250
250
RGT
16
Alpine A110
RGT
16
16
RGT
15
BURNENS Geoffrey
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
1
250
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT+
15
15
GT+
16
CARDENAS Benjamin
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
17
DUFOUR Serge
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
BMW 318 TI Compact
0
250
DUFOUR Serge
FONTANA Alexandra
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
14
F2
18
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
0
250
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
14
F2
19
SCHIFANO Nicolas
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
Renault Mégane Maxi
0
250
SCHIFANO Nicolas
CORTES Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
20
BRILLI Jacques
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
BRILLI Jacques
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
21
RIZO Thomas
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
BMW 135i
0
250
RIZO Thomas
DURAND Benoît
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135i
GT
10
10
GT
22
BRALEY Ludovic
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Peugeot RCZ R
0
250
BRALEY Ludovic
SOLIGNAC Aurore
250
250
GT
10
Peugeot RCZ R
GT
10
10
GT
23
CHARNAY Julien
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
0
250
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
10
GT
24
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
MOREL Fabrice
MOREL Mathilde
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R
4
4
R
25
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
250
250
R
C4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R
C4
C4
R
26
JULLIEN Henrick
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
250
250
R
C4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R
C4
C4
R
27
GILLET Nicolas
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
250
250
R
C4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R
C4
C4
R
28
CHARLET Jean-Michel
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio
0
250
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
29
BENESCHI Clement
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
Citroën DS3
0
250
BENESCHI Clement
PALMA Karine
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
30
VOISIN Lionel
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
31
VIVENS Yannick
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
0
250
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
32
PERIER Eric
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio
0
250
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
33
JOUANEN Philippe
JOUANEN Philippe
Citroën DS3
4
250
JOUANEN Philippe
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
34
GIARDINA Fabien
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
0
250
GIARDINA Fabien
LEON Thierry
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R
3
3
R
35
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
8
A
36
MAGOT Tony
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA
8
8
FA
37
BACON Benjamin
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
0
250
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA
8
8
FA
38
FRAISSE Serge
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
0
250
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325i
FA
8
8
FA
39
GALIA José
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
40
PARIS Yvan
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
BMW 325i
0
250
PARIS Yvan
NIEL Lucas
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325i
FA
8
8
FA
41
BERNARD Lionel
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
0
250
BERNARD Lionel
BRUN Brice
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN
4
4
FN
42
DUCLAUX Julien
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Mégane
1
250
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
250
250
FN
4
Renault Mégane
FN
4
4
FN
43
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
250
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
4
FN
44
GERVAIS Franc
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
Renault Mégane RS3
0
250
GERVAIS Franc
LANG Florian
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS3
N
4
4
N
45
BOURGEON Yann
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza GT
0
250
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza GT
FN
4
4
FN
46
TOULOUSE Jean-François
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
47
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
0
250
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
48
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
49
RENIER Rudi
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Renault Clio RS
1
250
RENIER Rudi
BEAULIEU Noëlise
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
50
POSTEL Chrystelle
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
POSTEL Chrystelle
PRAYAL Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
51
DEVILLE Thierry
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
52
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
1
250
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
53
AUTHEBON Gérard
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
0
250
AUTHEBON Gérard
CAUSSE Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
54
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
Citroën DS3
0
250
DEMOULIN Frédéric
DEMOULIN Delphine
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
55
CHARLOT Christophe
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
Citroën DS3
0
250
CHARLOT Christophe
BEAUDOIN Olivier
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
56
MOREL Jean-Luc
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Citroën DS3
0
250
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
57
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
0
250
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
250
250
R
C5
Renault Clio
R
C5
C5
R
58
BARNOUIN Benjamin
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
Renault Twingo 2
0
250
BARNOUIN Benjamin
AVON Lionel
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo 2
R
2
2
R
59
BAUDIERE Lionel
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
60
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clémence
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
61
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
62
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
0
250
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
63
PUEYO Florent
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
64
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Alexis
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
65
MERLE Roger
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
0
250
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
66
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
POSTEL Christian
PASCAL Séverine
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
67
MARTIN Christophe
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MARTIN Christophe
FRAISSE Thomas
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
68
GUIRAUD Fabien
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
GUIRAUD Fabien
RIOUST Gaëtan
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
69
BORREANI Jérôme
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
BORREANI Jérôme
OLMO Jean-Patrick
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
70
DURAND Arnaud
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
DURAND Arnaud
AUBERT Jordan
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
71
ROQUIER Bastien
ROQUIER Bastien
BRES Joffrey
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
ROQUIER Bastien
BRES Joffrey
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
72
CRISTOVAO Pedro
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio RS
1
250
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
73
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanaël
JIMENEZ Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
74
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
75
REDONDY Thibault
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
0
250
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
76
TONDUT Jérémy
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
77
WERRY Bruno
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
78
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
Renault Clio
1
250
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan
OLIVIER Hugo
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
79
FAURE Frédéric
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
FAURE Frédéric
ZIANI Philippe
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
80
FERRETTI Bruno
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
81
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
82
DEVULDER Ludovic
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
Renault Clio RS
1
250
DEVULDER Ludovic
LEGRIS Corentin
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
83
GAMBINO Joël
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
84
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
1
250
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 16S
F2
13
13
F2
85
CORNUBET Didier
CORNUBET Didier
SCIUME Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CORNUBET Didier
SCIUME Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
86
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VAUCLARE Tom
VAUCLARE Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
87
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
88
AGIER Nicolas
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
Citroën C2
1
250
AGIER Nicolas
VERMOREL Dominique
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
89
ALBIN Tom
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
90
BOULENC Benjamin
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
91
GOUT Jonathan
GOUT Jonathan
AMBROISE Antonin
Citroën Saxo
4
250
GOUT Jonathan
AMBROISE Antonin
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
92
VACHE Matthias
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6
6
FA
93
CASALE Julien
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
94
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
95
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA
6
6
FA
96
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
AMBLARD Jacques
GONCALVES Lucas
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
5
FA
97
DIDION Loïc
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
98
REYNAUD Alexandre
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
REYNAUD Alexandre
LOMBARDI Enzo
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
99
PLAN Jean-Louis
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
0
250
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
100
PALMER Camille
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
0
250
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo
R
1
1
R
101
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
Honda Civic
1
250
BAVOUX Olivier
PARDO Damien
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
2
FN
102
HJIRATE Ayoub
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HJIRATE Ayoub
RITZZO Loren
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
103
TOUCHE Romuald
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
104
GROS Lionel
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GROS Lionel
GROS Joris
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
105
DROULIN Brice
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
106
BOUTINAUD Damien
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
107
COUDENE Arnaud
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
108
JULIEN William
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 16S
FN
2
2
FN
109
ROUMIEUX Yohan
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROUMIEUX Yohan
HOUDART Théo
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
110
VIVENS Olivier
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
0
250
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Thalassa
F2
12
12
F2
111
PIGEYRE Jonathan
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
1
250
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
112
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106
0
250
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
113
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
4
250
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
250
250
F2
12
Opel Kadett
F2
12
12
F2
114
AZEMA Arnaud
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
115
BERNARD Kévin
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BERNARD Kévin
ORSINI Anthony
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
116
CEUGNET Sébastien
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
117
BUHLER Gaël
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BUHLER Gaël
TEYSSIER Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
118
BONAUD Aurélien
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
BONAUD Aurélien
GUIDARELLI Kévin
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
119
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN