28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
ENGAGES
: 131
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
0
250
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
2
BRUNET Thierry
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
1
250
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
3
SUBERT Dominique
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
5
R
4
MARTY Julien
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
0
250
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
5
DEPEYRE Michel
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
0
250
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
6
SAGNES Laurent
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
250
250
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA
7S
7S
FA
7
OLMI Gaëtan
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
250
250
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA
7S
7S
FA
8
ANDRE Gérald
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
9
GUIOT Bastien
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
0
250
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
10
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
0
250
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
11
GRANDE Jonathan
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
1
250
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
12
VAUCANSON Sylvain
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
14
F2
14
MASSACRIER David
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
0
250
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
250
250
GT
10
Nissan 350Z
GT
10
10
GT
15
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
1
250
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
16
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
1
250
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
17
CHARBON Patrick
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickael
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickael
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
18
DEVIGNE Mickael
DEVIGNE Mickael
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
DEVIGNE Mickael
CLAVEL Baptiste
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
19
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
1
250
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
250
250
FA
8
Opel Corsa OPC
FA
8
8
FA
20
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
0
250
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
21
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
22
DURAND Louis
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
0
250
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
23
MONTEILHET Audric
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN
4
4
FN
24
NICOLAS Sébastien
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
0
250
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
250
250
FN
4
Renault Megane
FN
4
4
FN
25
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
26
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
27
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
1
250
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 208
F2
14
14
F2
28
MATHEVON Eric
MATHEVON Eric
DALMAS François
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
MATHEVON Eric
DALMAS François
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
29
GUILLAUD Julien
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
0
250
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
30
TRAIT Ludovic
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
32
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
33
LASSAIGNE Marc
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
34
VALLEE Mickaël
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
35
ROCHE Eric
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
0
250
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
14
F2
36
CHABAL Ghyslain
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
0
250
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
37
FERNANDEZ Dominique
FERNANDEZ Dominique
DUBOURGNOUX Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
4
250
FERNANDEZ Dominique
DUBOURGNOUX Sylvie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
38
ROSSI Fabrice
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
39
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2
14
14
F2
40
DECOUZON Franck
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
41
ANDRE Stéphane
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
0
250
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
42
MASCLAUX Jimmy
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
43
VERET Jason
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
44
DELAYRE Benoit
DELAYRE Benoit
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
0
250
DELAYRE Benoit
LEBON Marina
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën C2
FA
6K
6K
FA
45
BREUIL Marina
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
250
250
R
C5
Renault Clio RS
R
C5
C5
R
46
BONCHE Mathieu
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
250
250
R
C5
Renault Clio RS
R
C5
C5
R
47
LABORIE Christophe
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Citroën C2
4
250
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
48
CHAPUT Franck
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo RS
R
2
2
R
49
BLANC Julien
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
1
250
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
50
TABACH Abdelkader
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
0
250
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
51
DURET Kévin
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
0
250
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
52
CHEVALEYRE Christian
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
0
250
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
53
GAY Alain
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
0
250
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
54
LEBON Boris
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
0
250
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
55
BEYLARD Arthur
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
0
250
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
56
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
1
250
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
57
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
0
250
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
250
250
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
2J
R
58
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
250
250
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
7
FA
59
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
60
DURET Eric
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA
7
7
FA
61
COSTE Bastien
COSTE Bastien
COSTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
1
250
COSTE Bastien
COSTE Fabien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
62
DAUPHANT Yannick
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
63
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
64
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
65
SWITEK Mickael
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
SWITEK Mickael
SALLE Pauline
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
66
FRAISSE Mickaël
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
67
RIBEYRON Mikael
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
1
250
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
68
VIALLETON Serge
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
69
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
0
250
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2
FA
7
7
FA
70
PLAY Cédric
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
71
LAGER Frédéric
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
0
250
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2
FN
3
3
FN
72
CHANTELAUZE Patrice
CHANTELAUZE Patrice
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Renault Clio RS
4
250
CHANTELAUZE Patrice
OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
73
MALGUY Anne-Marie
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
4
250
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
74
DURIF Alexis
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
75
MONNIN Christophe
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
0
250
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
76
DEGEORGES David
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
0
250
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
77
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
78
IGONIN Sébastien
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
79
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
80
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
81
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106
4
250
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BERT Sophie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
82
PANTEIX David
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
0
250
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
250
250
F2
13
Renault Clio
F2
13
13
F2
83
TORRES Carlos
TORRES Carlos
PEREIRA Manuela
Citroën C2
1
250
TORRES Carlos
PEREIRA Manuela
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
84
SAVIGNAT David
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
85
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
86
NAVE Julien
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
87
RICHONNIER Christophe
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
1
250
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
88
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
ARCOUTEL Mickael
ARCOUTEL Stella
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
89
DELORME Adrien
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
90
LENNE Sylvain
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
1
250
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
91
BEAU Jérôme
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
1
250
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
92
PASCAL Christophe
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
93
DESLAURIERS Julien
DESLAURIERS Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
Peugeot 106
1
250
DESLAURIERS Julien
BRUNEL Amandine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
94
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
95
VIAL Romain
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
96
ROUHALDE Vincent
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
97
MONIER Claude
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
1
250
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
98
MICHELIS André
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
99
SAVINEL Ludovic
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
100
CHARRUEL Yannick
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
0
250
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo
R
1
1
R
102
BERNEZ Régis
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
104
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
105
PETRUCCI Baptiste
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
106
BATISSE Jordan
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
107
DEBARGES Maxime
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
108
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
109
LAURAND Christophe
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GTI
F2
12
12
F2
110
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
111
GOIN Florian
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
0
250
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
112
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
0
250
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
250
250
F2
12
Opel Kadett
F2
12
12
F2
113
CHETAIL Morgan
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
114
FORCE Flavien
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
1
250
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
115
ROUX Cédric
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
1
250
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
116
COLOMB Damien
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
117
ROLHION Mathieu
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
0
250
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
118
GERENTON Antoine
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
119
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
120
CATHALAN Alain
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
250
250
N
2S
Citroën C2 VTS
N
2S
2S
N
121
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
0
250
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106
N
2S
2S
N
122
BRUNEL Fabien
BRUNEL Fabien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
BRUNEL Fabien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
123
MAISSE Lucas
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
0
250
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
250
250
N
2S
Citroën C2
N
2S
2S
N
124
DUFOUR Kevin
DUFOUR Kevin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DUFOUR Kevin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
125
HUGON Jean-Francois
HUGON Jean-Francois
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
0
250
HUGON Jean-Francois
OUTIN Alexandre
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106
N
2S
2S
N
126
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2S
2S
N
127
GOURBEYRE Dimitri
GOURBEYRE Dimitri
DAILHOUX Camille
Citroën Saxo
1
250
GOURBEYRE Dimitri
DAILHOUX Camille
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
128
BOST Kévin
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
129
GONON Alexis
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
250
250
N
2S
Citroën C2 VTS
N
2S
2S
N
130
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
131
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
250
250
N
2S
Renault Twingo RS
N
2S
2S
N
132
FREYSSAC Valérie
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
133
MOULIN Valentin
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
134
VERRIER Arnaud
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
0
250
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
11
F2
135
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
0
250
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R