38ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
38ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 136
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
ROCHE Romain
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3 Rally 2
0
250
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R
5
5
R
2
LATIL Nicolas
LATIL Nicolas
DEGOUT Jérôme
Citroën C3 Rally 2
0
250
LATIL Nicolas
DEGOUT Jérôme
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R
5
5
R
3
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
4
OBERTI Damien
OBERTI Damien
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën C3 Rally 2
0
250
OBERTI Damien
ROCHE Yannick
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R
5
5
R
5
GANGUET Christophe
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
0
250
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
6
CASCIANI Frédérik
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
0
250
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
7
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3 Rally 2
0
250
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
250
250
R
5
Citroën C3 Rally 2
R
5
5
R
8
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
MOULIAS Sébastien
Skoda Fabia
0
250
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
MOULIAS Sébastien
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
9
THORAL Didier
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
0
250
THORAL Didier
PORTE François
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
10
POLLINA Vivien
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
Citroën DS3
0
250
POLLINA Vivien
BASSO Mélanie
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
11
CHATELLAIN Florian
CHATELLAIN Florian
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Ford Fiesta
1
250
CHATELLAIN Florian
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
12
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
BOREL Benjamin
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
BOREL Benjamin
250
250
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA
7S
7S
FA
14
CLIER Paul
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
0
250
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
250
250
FA
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA
7S
7S
FA
15
VARGAS Jonathan
VARGAS Jonathan
DALMASSO Pauline
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
VARGAS Jonathan
DALMASSO Pauline
250
250
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA
7S
7S
FA
16
JOUVE Romain
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
1
250
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
250
250
FA
7S
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FA
7S
7S
FA
17
TEAM FJ
ROCHE Jean-Luc
ROBIN Alexandra
Alpine A110
0
250
ROCHE Jean-Luc
ROBIN Alexandra
250
250
RGT
16
Alpine A110
RGT
16
16
RGT
18
TAFFIN Bernard
TAFFIN Bernard
CHARDON Florian
Alpine A110
0
250
TAFFIN Bernard
CHARDON Florian
250
250
RGT
16
Alpine A110
RGT
16
16
RGT
19
TEAM FJ
JAUDEL Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Alpine A110
0
250
JAUDEL Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
250
250
RGT
16
Alpine A110
RGT
16
16
RGT
20
RIBAUDO Tony
RIBAUDO Tony
COCHET Christophe
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
1
250
RIBAUDO Tony
COCHET Christophe
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
GT+
15
15
GT+
21
LA CARIA Mathieu
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
LA CARIA Mathieu
LAGARDE Raphaël
250
250
R
C4
Renault Clio RS Line
R
C4
C4
R
22
GILLET Nicolas
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
250
250
R
C4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R
C4
C4
R
23
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio
0
250
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
24
MERARD Pierrick
MERARD Pierrick
GOSSELIN Benoît
Renault Clio
0
250
MERARD Pierrick
GOSSELIN Benoît
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
25
JOUANEN Philippe
JOUANEN Philippe
Citroën DS3
4
250
JOUANEN Philippe
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
26
GALAUP Frédéric-Junior
GALAUP Frédéric-Junior
BERTOLINO Joana
Renault Clio
0
250
GALAUP Frédéric-Junior
BERTOLINO Joana
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
27
SAUVAIGO David
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio
0
250
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
28
BOUCHET Grégoire
BOUCHET Grégoire
FRAISSE Thomas
Renault Clio
0
250
BOUCHET Grégoire
FRAISSE Thomas
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
29
CASSIN Lenaic
CASSIN Lenaic
CASSIN Aymeric
Renault Clio
0
250
CASSIN Lenaic
CASSIN Aymeric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
30
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio
0
250
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
TROIN Julie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
31
MANO Frédéric
MANO Frédéric
CLEMENT Kévin
Renault Clio
1
250
MANO Frédéric
CLEMENT Kévin
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
32
PHILIP Jérôme
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
Peugeot 207
0
250
PHILIP Jérôme
GASIGLIA Thierry
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
3
R
33
CRUVEILLE Bernard
CRUVEILLE Bernard
LATIL Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
1
250
CRUVEILLE Bernard
LATIL Aurélie
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
34
POIZOT Thibaut
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
BMW M3
0
250
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
35
GALIA José
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
36
MARIANI Anthony
MARIANI Anthony
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MARIANI Anthony
MASSIN Emilie
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA
8
8
FA
37
PARIS Yvan
PARIS Yvan
GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325 I
0
250
PARIS Yvan
GILIBERTI Virginie
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
38
PELLET Olivier
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Subaru Impreza
0
250
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
39
MONDET Jean-Noel
MONDET Jean-Noel
BERTRAND Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
MONDET Jean-Noel
BERTRAND Ludivine
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN
4
4
FN
40
FARNAUD Michel
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
FARNAUD Michel
DUPONT Romuald
250
250
FN
4
Renault Mégane RS
FN
4
4
FN
41
DUCLAUX Julien
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane
0
250
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
250
250
FN
4
Renault Mégane
FN
4
4
FN
42
BEGNIS Olivier
BEGNIS Olivier
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BEGNIS Olivier
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
250
250
FN
4
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
43
MARTORA Cédric
MARTORA Cédric
ALBERGE Adrien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
MARTORA Cédric
ALBERGE Adrien
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
44
BASSO Sébastien
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
45
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
MOUTOT Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
46
MARI Alain
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio 2 Maxi
0
250
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
47
RISINO Rémi
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Mégane
0
250
RISINO Rémi
POSTEL Sonny
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
48
BARBE Fabien
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BARBE Fabien
AYMARD Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
49
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Anthony
Peugeot 306 GTI 16
0
250
DESPAX Pierre
DESPAX Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 GTI 16
F2
14
14
F2
50
BERTRAND Romain
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
Renault Clio
1
250
BERTRAND Romain
LAVOISIER Franck
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
51
GINET Nicolas
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault Clio
0
250
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
52
GULDALIAN David
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Renault Mégane
1
250
GULDALIAN David
GILLIBERT Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
53
SASSATELLI Alexis
SASSATELLI Alexis
SASSATELLI Benjamin
Renault Clio
0
250
SASSATELLI Alexis
SASSATELLI Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
54
TERZO Laurent
TERZO Laurent
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
0
250
TERZO Laurent
VENDRELL Dylan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
55
SALDINARI Cédric
SALDINARI Cédric
GESBERT Yanis
Renault Clio
0
250
SALDINARI Cédric
GESBERT Yanis
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
56
BARDIN Michaël
BARDIN Michaël
CAVALLARO Céline
Opel Manta
1
250
BARDIN Michaël
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta
F2
14
14
F2
57
CORTESE Marco
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
Renault Clio RS
1
380
CORTESE Marco
JAMES Jessica
380
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
58
FRANCOU Elsa
FRANCOU Elsa
PASCAL Séverine
Renault Clio
0
250
FRANCOU Elsa
PASCAL Séverine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
59
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio Super 1600
0
250
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
60
RENCHET Nicolas
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
Renault Clio
0
250
RENCHET Nicolas
DELON Marine
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio
FA
6K
6K
FA
61
AUTRAN Richard
AUTRAN Richard
BEGOUAUSSEL Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
4
250
AUTRAN Richard
BEGOUAUSSEL Marc
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
62
ARIFONT Luc
ARIFONT Luc
OLMO Jean-Patrick
Renault Clio Super 1600
0
250
ARIFONT Luc
OLMO Jean-Patrick
250
250
FA
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
63
BARBERO Laurent
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
Suzuki Swift Super 1600
0
250
BARBERO Laurent
CHAVATIER Fabien
250
250
FA
6K
Suzuki Swift Super 1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
64
PAUTOU Loïc
PAUTOU Loïc
PAUTOU Laëtitia
Citroën C2
0
250
PAUTOU Loïc
PAUTOU Laëtitia
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën C2
FA
6K
6K
FA
65
ALTHAUS Sacha
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Renault Clio RS Line
0
756
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
756
756
R
C5
Renault Clio RS Line
R
C5
C5
R
66
ARLABOSSE Naël
ARLABOSSE Naël
TOMANDINI Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
ARLABOSSE Naël
TOMANDINI Anthony
250
250
R
C5
Renault Clio RS Line
R
C5
C5
R
67
RIBAUD Quentin
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Melissa
Skoda Fabia
0
250
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Melissa
250
250
R
2
Skoda Fabia
R
2
2
R
68
REYMOND Yoann
REYMOND Yoann
FERMANIAN Thibault
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
REYMOND Yoann
FERMANIAN Thibault
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
69
BURLE Bastien
BURLE Bastien
GOSSELIN Yannis
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
BURLE Bastien
GOSSELIN Yannis
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
70
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
71
GRIMAUD Joris
GRIMAUD Joris
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
GRIMAUD Joris
MARTIN Baptiste
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
72
VALLET Benoît
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
73
VONIC Anthony
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
VONIC Anthony
BELLANTONI Lucas
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
74
VIANO Allison
VIANO Allison
BARDAJI Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
VIANO Allison
BARDAJI Vincent
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
75
FAVRE Patrick
FAVRE Patrick
BOSCHI Pascal
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
FAVRE Patrick
BOSCHI Pascal
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
76
RIU Jérémy
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
RIU Jérémy
PENGIAL Guy
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
77
ROMI Laurent
ROMI Laurent
ROMI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
ROMI Laurent
ROMI Clément
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 VTS
R
2
2
R
78
MAZILLER Thierry
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
79
MOTTE Stanislas
MOTTE Stanislas
REVEL Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
MOTTE Stanislas
REVEL Lucas
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
80
LAGIER Fabrice
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
81
RENCHET Marion
RENCHET Marion
MICHEL Elodie
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
RENCHET Marion
MICHEL Elodie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
82
ROLLET Tiphaine
ROLLET Tiphaine
OLIVIER Hugo
Ford Fiesta
1
250
ROLLET Tiphaine
OLIVIER Hugo
250
250
R
2
Ford Fiesta
R
2
2
R
83
BONAVENTURE Patrick
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA
7
7
FA
84
GULDALIAN Michel
GULDALIAN Michel
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Mégane
0
250
GULDALIAN Michel
SANTOS Paulo
250
250
FA
7
Renault Mégane
FA
7
7
FA
85
SIGUENZA Manuel
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
86
TAFFIN Thomas
TAFFIN Thomas
SERY Gabriel
Peugeot 206
0
250
TAFFIN Thomas
SERY Gabriel
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
87
MARTIN Christophe
MARTIN Christophe
ORSINI Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MARTIN Christophe
ORSINI Anthony
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
88
OLIVIER Jean-François
OLIVIER Jean-François
OLIVIER Serge
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
OLIVIER Jean-François
OLIVIER Serge
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
89
MEYSENQ Loris
MEYSENQ Loris
VIART Arthur
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
MEYSENQ Loris
VIART Arthur
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA
7
7
FA
90
CIRASA Steeve
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
91
GAMBINO Joël
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clement
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
92
MASTROPASQUA Chrystan
MASTROPASQUA Chrystan
PONNAVOY Vincent
Renault Clio
0
250
MASTROPASQUA Chrystan
PONNAVOY Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
93
POCHERON Christopher
POCHERON Christopher
SORCI Joffrey
Peugeot 206
0
250
POCHERON Christopher
SORCI Joffrey
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206
FN
3
3
FN
94
BURRI Michaël
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BURRI Michaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
95
MALLET Christophe
MALLET Christophe
STEPHANE Melissa
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MALLET Christophe
STEPHANE Melissa
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
96
BARTHELEMY Gilles
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BARTHELEMY Gilles
JEAN Clément
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
97
BOAGLIO Antony
BOAGLIO Antony
LINGUET Clément
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BOAGLIO Antony
LINGUET Clément
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
13
13
F2
98
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CARMAGNOLLE Killian
SISTI Cédric
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
99
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
100
GANICHOT Nicolas
GANICHOT Nicolas
PAUL Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GANICHOT Nicolas
PAUL Angel
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
101
MOLINATTI Benjamin
MOLINATTI Benjamin
TROMEL Frank
Volkswagen Polo
1
250
MOLINATTI Benjamin
TROMEL Frank
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Polo
F2
13
13
F2
102
SOGNO Emilien
SOGNO Emilien
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
SOGNO Emilien
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
103
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
104
VOUTEAU Jérémy
VOUTEAU Jérémy
BAPTISTA Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
VOUTEAU Jérémy
BAPTISTA Jean-Philippe
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic Type R
F2
13
13
F2
105
FERREIRA Joao
FERREIRA Joao
LAPEYRE François
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
FERREIRA Joao
LAPEYRE François
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
106
DEPEYRE Ludovic
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
Citroën Saxo Challenge
0
250
DEPEYRE Ludovic
BUCCERI Tomy
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Challenge
FA
6
6
FA
107
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
108
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
NIEL Lucas
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
109
PUCCIA Thomas
PUCCIA Thomas
OUTRE Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PUCCIA Thomas
OUTRE Thomas
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
110
MATTEO Julien
MATTEO Julien
FRANCO Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MATTEO Julien
FRANCO Thierry
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
111
ROSANO Fabrizio
ROSANO Fabrizio
MAZZA Livio
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
380
ROSANO Fabrizio
MAZZA Livio
380
380
FA
6
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
6
6
FA
112
FABRIS Grégory
FABRIS Grégory
GAUDIN Guillaume
Citroën AX
1
250
FABRIS Grégory
GAUDIN Guillaume
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX
FA
5
5
FA
113
DIDION Loïc
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cecilia
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
114
ARIEY Florian
ARIEY Florian
PIERAZZI Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ARIEY Florian
PIERAZZI Arnaud
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
115
BOULET Philippe
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
116
DROULIN Brice
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DROULIN Brice
PARISI Florian
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
117
GUIOL Valentine
GUIOL Valentine
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUIOL Valentine
GUIOL Carole
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
118
JULIEN Pierre-Antoine
JULIEN Pierre-Antoine
MICHEL Brice
Citroën Saxo
1
250
JULIEN Pierre-Antoine
MICHEL Brice
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
119
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
120
MARTINEZ Eric
MARTINEZ Eric
MARTINEZ Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MARTINEZ Eric
MARTINEZ Cédric
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
121
KINTZ Grégory
KINTZ Grégory
FORTUNATO Christopher
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
KINTZ Grégory
FORTUNATO Christopher
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
122
ROUJA Jérémy
ROUJA Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noëlise
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROUJA Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noëlise
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
123
GRAILLAT William
GRAILLAT William
HOUDART Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GRAILLAT William
HOUDART Théo
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
124
TOURN Joan
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
125
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
126
JOUGLARD Gilles
JOUGLARD Gilles
ORCIERE Mikaël
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
JOUGLARD Gilles
ORCIERE Mikaël
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
127
GAPONIUK Yannick
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
128
JOUGLARD Mathieu
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
Peugeot 205
1
250
JOUGLARD Mathieu
BRUTINEL Johan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
129
BRES Rocco
BRES Rocco
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo
1
250
BRES Rocco
FREDE Jonathan
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
130
GAUTERO Theo
GAUTERO Theo
ALLARD Meline
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GAUTERO Theo
ALLARD Meline
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
131
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoe
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
DAURELLE Zoe
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
132
LIKAJ Gaëtan
LIKAJ Gaëtan
LEFEBVRE Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LIKAJ Gaëtan
LEFEBVRE Kévin
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
133
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
RICHARD Maxence
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
RICHARD Maxence
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
134
ILLY Jonathan
ILLY Jonathan
ILLY Valentin
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
ILLY Jonathan
ILLY Valentin
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
135
VILHES Corentin
VILHES Corentin
DELUY Amélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
VILHES Corentin
DELUY Amélie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
136
BOTELLA Julien
BOTELLA Julien
OLLIEU Mylene
Peugeot 106
0
250
BOTELLA Julien
OLLIEU Mylene
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
137
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GONCALVES-PATRAO Loick
GRAS Philippe
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN