14ème Rallye National Saint Joseph
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
14ème Rallye National Saint Joseph
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 84
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Challenge Promo
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LAW LONG Thierry
LAW LONG Thierry
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Skoda Fabia
0
250
LAW LONG Thierry
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
MOULLAN Farouk
MOULLAN Farouk
VIADERE Abdourrahmane
Skoda Fabia
0
250
MOULLAN Farouk
VIADERE Abdourrahmane
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
3
BARDEUR Olivier
BARDEUR Olivier
CLAIN Patrice
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
BARDEUR Olivier
CLAIN Patrice
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
DORSEUIL Damien
DORSEUIL Damien
DE BERGE Kévin
Ford Fiesta Mk2
0
250
DORSEUIL Damien
DE BERGE Kévin
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta Mk2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
MOGALIA Hamza
Ford Fiesta
0
250
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
MOGALIA Hamza
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
6
BARRET Giani
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Hyundai I20
0
250
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Hyundai I20
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
7
UNIA Malik
UNIA Malik
UNIA Danyal
BMW 318 Ti
0
250
UNIA Malik
UNIA Danyal
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
BMW 318 Ti
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
8
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
Honda Civic
0
250
RAJOEL Mamisoa
RAJOEL Muriel
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Honda Civic
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
9
BANGUI Nazim
BANGUI Nazim
SAM CAW FREVE Léa
Peugeot 208 GT Line
1
250
BANGUI Nazim
SAM CAW FREVE Léa
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
10
PICARD Johny
PICARD Johny
PICARD-TURPIN Justine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
PICARD Johny
PICARD-TURPIN Justine
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
11
LAUP Jonathan
LAUP Jonathan
DALLEAU Emeline
Ford Fiesta Mk2
1
250
LAUP Jonathan
DALLEAU Emeline
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta Mk2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
12
GRONDIN Loïc
GRONDIN Loïc
DIJOUX Anne-Laure
Peugeot 206
0
250
GRONDIN Loïc
DIJOUX Anne-Laure
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
14
BOYER Francelin
BOYER Francelin
Skoda Fabia
4
250
BOYER Francelin
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
15
GANGATE Idris
GANGATE Idris
DORSEUIL Patrick
Citroën C3
4
250
GANGATE Idris
DORSEUIL Patrick
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
16
HOAREAU Mannix
HOAREAU Mannix
ROBERT Alain Jimmy
Subaru GT
1
250
HOAREAU Mannix
ROBERT Alain Jimmy
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru GT
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
17
LARAVINE Régis
LARAVINE Régis
CULIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
LARAVINE Régis
CULIN Ludovic
250
250
F RC2
A7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2
A7S
A7S
F RC2
18
JOSEPH Maxime
JOSEPH Maxime
MALL Nazir
Porsche 996 GT3
1
250
JOSEPH Maxime
MALL Nazir
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT
GT10
GT10
F RGT
19
BELUS Patrick
BELUS Patrick
BELUS Loïc
Ford Fiesta RS
0
250
BELUS Patrick
BELUS Loïc
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Ford Fiesta RS
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
20
BRUNI Anthony Marc
BRUNI Anthony Marc
PECAULT Jean-Fred
Peugeot 208 GT Line
1
250
BRUNI Anthony Marc
PECAULT Jean-Fred
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 GT Line
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
21
ABSY Rajesh
ABSY Rajesh
RAMASSAMY Fabien
Peugeot 208
0
250
ABSY Rajesh
RAMASSAMY Fabien
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
22
BEURARD Yann
BEURARD Yann
HIZNO
Citroën DS3
0
250
BEURARD Yann
HIZNO
250
250
F RC4
R3
Citroën DS3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
23
DIJOUX Gilles
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
24
MEZINO Bertrand
MEZINO Bertrand
DINDAR Charif
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MEZINO Bertrand
DINDAR Charif
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio RS
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
25
PICARD Cédric
PICARD Cédric
ARLANDON Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
PICARD Cédric
ARLANDON Bertrand
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
26
FONTAINE Harold
FONTAINE Harold
BHUGELOO Soreya
Renault Clio RS
1
250
FONTAINE Harold
BHUGELOO Soreya
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio RS
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
27
OLIVETTE Stéphane
OLIVETTE Stéphane
TREBALAGE Ingrid
Seat Ibiza Cupra
4
250
OLIVETTE Stéphane
TREBALAGE Ingrid
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F Rally Nat
A8
PR
A8
F Rally Nat
PR
28
MAILLOT Emmanuel
MAILLOT Emmanuel
SEYCHELLES Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
MAILLOT Emmanuel
SEYCHELLES Julien
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
29
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
MOREAU Olivier
Mitsubishi Evo IX
1
250
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
MOREAU Olivier
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Evo IX
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
30
MOREL Laurence
MOREL Laurence
CLAIN Yohann
Mitsubishi Evo
0
250
MOREL Laurence
CLAIN Yohann
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Evo
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
31
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
RUHOMAUN Idriss
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
RUHOMAUN Idriss
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
32
DE LA HOGUE Fahrid
DE LA HOGUE Fahrid
POTHIN Giovanni
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DE LA HOGUE Fahrid
POTHIN Giovanni
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
33
MUSSARD Gaël
MUSSARD Gaël
CELESTE Bruno
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
MUSSARD Gaël
CELESTE Bruno
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
PR
F214
F Rally Nat
PR
34
RIVIERE Emmanuel
RIVIERE Emmanuel
FOLIO Elodie
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
RIVIERE Emmanuel
FOLIO Elodie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
35
HOARAU Stéphane
HOARAU Stéphane
RIVIERE Jean-David
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
HOARAU Stéphane
RIVIERE Jean-David
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
36
FILAUMART Elysée
FILAUMART Elysée
EUPHRASIE Laetitia
Citroën C2 S1600
0
250
FILAUMART Elysée
EUPHRASIE Laetitia
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2 S1600
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
37
MAILLOT Mickaël
MAILLOT Mickaël
MAREUX Julie
Citroën C2 GT
1
250
MAILLOT Mickaël
MAREUX Julie
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
38
LARAVINE Laurent
LARAVINE Laurent
CANAGASSABE Ulric
Opel Corsa
1
250
LARAVINE Laurent
CANAGASSABE Ulric
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Opel Corsa
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
39
LAURET Franck
LAURET Franck
ICHANE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
LAURET Franck
ICHANE Jérôme
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6K
PR
A6K
F RC4
PR
40
LAURET Henri-Serge
LAURET Henri-Serge
LAURET Auréline
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
LAURET Henri-Serge
LAURET Auréline
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
41
BOYER Joël
BOYER Joël
HOARAU François
Citroën C2 Max
0
250
BOYER Joël
HOARAU François
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 Max
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
42
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
LO SHUNG LINE Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
LO SHUNG LINE Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
43
LARAVINE Grégory
LARAVINE Grégory
PORTET Gregory
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
LARAVINE Grégory
PORTET Gregory
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
44
DUPONT Julien
DUPONT Julien
DUPONT-FOSSEY Jeanne
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
DUPONT Julien
DUPONT-FOSSEY Jeanne
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
45
BENOIT Stéphane
BENOIT Stéphane
RIVIERE Damien
Renault Twingo
0
250
BENOIT Stéphane
RIVIERE Damien
250
250
F RC4
R2
Renault Twingo
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
46
PARTAL Morgane
PARTAL Morgane
MARDAYE Lalita
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
PARTAL Morgane
MARDAYE Lalita
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
47
TECHER Loïc
TECHER Loïc
TECHER Nicolas
Citroën C2 Max
0
250
TECHER Loïc
TECHER Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 Max
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
48
MARCHAND Esteban
MARCHAND Esteban
DUPUIS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MARCHAND Esteban
DUPUIS Thomas
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
49
AVANANDE Jean-Bernard
AVANANDE Jean-Bernard
FERRIER Christine
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
AVANANDE Jean-Bernard
FERRIER Christine
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
50
SERY Vincent
SERY Vincent
LAURET Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SERY Vincent
LAURET Marc
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
51
ECLAPIER Enzo
ECLAPIER Enzo
GRONDIN Théo
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ECLAPIER Enzo
GRONDIN Théo
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
52
ROBERT Jimmy
ROBERT Jimmy
ETCHIANDAS Romain
Citroën Xsara VTS
1
250
ROBERT Jimmy
ETCHIANDAS Romain
250
250
F RC4
N3
Citroën Xsara VTS
F RC4
N3
PR
N3
F RC4
PR
53
GONTHIER Jean-Paul
GONTHIER Jean-Paul
GONTHIER Roméo
Renault Clio
4
250
GONTHIER Jean-Paul
GONTHIER Roméo
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
54
DUBARD Laurent
DUBARD Laurent
SOUNDRON Séverine
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DUBARD Laurent
SOUNDRON Séverine
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
PR
N3
F RC4
PR
55
LEPINAY Jérôme
LEPINAY Jérôme
OUCENI Florence
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
LEPINAY Jérôme
OUCENI Florence
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
56
BABEF Olivier
BABEF Olivier
ECLAPIER Robin
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
BABEF Olivier
ECLAPIER Robin
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
57
CHAUVINEAU Richard
CHAUVINEAU Richard
FONTAINE Erick
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
CHAUVINEAU Richard
FONTAINE Erick
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
58
MOUSSA Bryan
MOUSSA Bryan
BAIYANTE Zoubeir
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
MOUSSA Bryan
BAIYANTE Zoubeir
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4
F213
PR
F213
F RC4
PR
59
CRODIER Stéphane
CRODIER Stéphane
CRODIER Claudie
Citroën C2 GT
4
250
CRODIER Stéphane
CRODIER Claudie
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
60
CRODIER Olivier
CRODIER Olivier
Citroën C2 GT
1
250
CRODIER Olivier
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
61
TAILAME Nicolas
TAILAME Nicolas
AVRIL Laetitia
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
TAILAME Nicolas
AVRIL Laetitia
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
62
AMPLE Boris
AMPLE Boris
BOISVILLIERS Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
1
250
AMPLE Boris
BOISVILLIERS Frédéric
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
63
GONTHIER Samuel
GONTHIER Samuel
LEVENEUR Willy
Citroën Saxo
1
250
GONTHIER Samuel
LEVENEUR Willy
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
64
VITRY Alain
VITRY Alain
PARVEDY Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
2
250
VITRY Alain
PARVEDY Dimitri
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
65
LAMOLY Johnny
LAMOLY Johnny
GONTHIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
LAMOLY Johnny
GONTHIER Kévin
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
66
DEURVEILHER Freddy
DEURVEILHER Freddy
GERBITH Valentin
Citroën Saxo
1
250
DEURVEILHER Freddy
GERBITH Valentin
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
67
NEDJARI Thierry
NEDJARI Thierry
CAZANOVE Dimitri
Citroën C2 GT
0
250
NEDJARI Thierry
CAZANOVE Dimitri
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
68
CHAN FAT Olivier
CHAN FAT Olivier
ADELAIDE Rudy
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CHAN FAT Olivier
ADELAIDE Rudy
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
69
TOSSEM Patrice
TOSSEM Patrice
BARRET Jason
Citroën DS3
0
250
TOSSEM Patrice
BARRET Jason
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
70
ALLAMELE Jean-Laurent
ALLAMELE Jean-Laurent
BOYER Anna Lea
Citroën DS3
1
250
ALLAMELE Jean-Laurent
BOYER Anna Lea
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
71
DIJOUX Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Jean-Marie
ECLAPIER Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
DIJOUX Jean-Marie
ECLAPIER Aurélie
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
72
CERVEAUX Mickaël
CERVEAUX Mickaël
PONTALBA Rémy
Peugeot 206
0
250
CERVEAUX Mickaël
PONTALBA Rémy
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 206
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
73
THERMEA Judex
THERMEA Judex
TECHER Julie
Peugeot 206
1
250
THERMEA Judex
TECHER Julie
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 206
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
74
FONTAINE Denis
FONTAINE Denis
LAURET Rayan
Citroën Saxo
0
250
FONTAINE Denis
LAURET Rayan
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
PR
N2
F RC5
PR
75
LEPINAY Damien
LEPINAY Damien
ALANVERT Noah
Citroën Saxo
1
250
LEPINAY Damien
ALANVERT Noah
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
76
GALICHET Jean-Claude
GALICHET Jean-Claude
PEDRE Armand
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
250
GALICHET Jean-Claude
PEDRE Armand
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
77
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Kévin
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
78
NATIVEL Dominique
NATIVEL Dominique
ETHEVE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
NATIVEL Dominique
ETHEVE Mickaël
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
79
MACARTY Dimitri
MACARTY Dimitri
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MACARTY Dimitri
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
80
BENARD Clément
BENARD Clément
CADET Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BENARD Clément
CADET Quentin
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
81
CADET Morgane
CADET Morgane
TECHER Naima
Peugeot 206
5
250
CADET Morgane
TECHER Naima
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 206
F RC5
F212
PR
F212
F RC5
PR
82
GONTHIER Emmanuel
GONTHIER Emmanuel
SAVIGNY Daniel
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
GONTHIER Emmanuel
SAVIGNY Daniel
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5
N2Série
PR
N2Série
F RC5
PR
83
NAZE Bertrand
NAZE Bertrand
LAPLAGNE Aldric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
NAZE Bertrand
LAPLAGNE Aldric
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC5
N1
PR
N1
F RC5
PR
84
ROBERT Fabrice
ROBERT Fabrice
ROBERT Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
ROBERT Fabrice
ROBERT Olivier
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
85
ALI Célestin
ALI Célestin
AURE Kenji
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
ALI Célestin
AURE Kenji
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5