6ème Rallye Coeur de France - Région Centre
Championnat de France des Rallyes Asphalte
6ème Rallye Coeur de France - Région Centre
Championnat de France des Rallyes Asphalte
ENGAGES
: 102
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Asphalte
Trophée Agire
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
FIRST MOTORSPORT FRANCE
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A
8
AS
8
A
AS
2
BENGUE Alexandre
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8
AS
8
A
AS
3
GALPIN Jérôme
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Subaru WRC
1
250
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
250
250
A
8
Subaru WRC
A
8
AS
8
A
AS
4
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Jean-Marie
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
0
250
CUOQ Jean-Marie
ZAZURCA Guilhem
250
250
A
7
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A
7
AS
7
A
AS
5
VOIRIN Jacky
VOIRIN Jacky
CAMACHO Jean-Paul
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
VOIRIN Jacky
CAMACHO Jean-Paul
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
6
GIRY Michel
GIRY Michel
GIRY Marion
BMW Z3 M
0
250
GIRY Michel
GIRY Marion
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3 M
GT
10
AS
10
GT
AS
7
HOT Jean-Nicolas
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DUMAS Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DUMAS Mickaël
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
A
8
AS
8
A
AS
8
CORMORECHE Didier
CORMORECHE Didier
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
CORMORECHE Didier
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8
AS
8
A
AS
9
HAYET Michel
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
Lancia Delta Evolution
1
250
HAYET Michel
BOHLER Ludovic
250
250
FA
8
Lancia Delta Evolution
FA
8
AS
8
FA
AS
10
FIRST MOTORSPORT FRANCE
MULLER Yvan
PAUWELS Anne-Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MULLER Yvan
PAUWELS Anne-Chantal
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
11
NANTET Gilles
NANTET Gilles
DERRIEN Sabine
Porsche 911
0
250
NANTET Gilles
DERRIEN Sabine
250
250
F
19
Porsche 911
F
19
AS
19
F
AS
12
CROZET Christian
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
AS
14
F2
AS
14
LANDON Jean-Pierre
LANDON Jean-Pierre
CHEVALIER Aurélia
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
LANDON Jean-Pierre
CHEVALIER Aurélia
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
AS
7
A
AS
15
DAPOIGNY Grégory
DAPOIGNY Grégory
VILLAUME Didier
Renault Maxi Mégane
1
250
DAPOIGNY Grégory
VILLAUME Didier
250
250
A
7
Renault Maxi Mégane
A
7
AS
7
A
AS
16
STERE Joël
STERE Joël
MENARD Christophe
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
1
250
STERE Joël
MENARD Christophe
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A
7
AS
7
A
AS
17
JEANDOT Thierry
JEANDOT Thierry
Renault Mégane
4
250
JEANDOT Thierry
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane
A
7
7
A
18
BONFILS Michel
BONFILS Michel
TORNIOR Daniel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
BONFILS Michel
TORNIOR Daniel
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
AS
7
A
AS
19
ROCHE Jean-Luc
ROCHE Jean-Luc
ROCHE Alexandra
Renault Mégane Kit Car
0
250
ROCHE Jean-Luc
ROCHE Alexandra
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane Kit Car
A
7
7
A
20
VANSON Johan
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra
0
250
VANSON Johan
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
250
250
A
7
Opel Astra
A
7
AS
7
A
AS
21
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Kit Car
0
250
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane Kit Car
A
7
7
A
22
MARTEAU Alain
MARTEAU Alain
JEANNIN Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MARTEAU Alain
JEANNIN Gérard
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio Williams
A
7
7
A
23
MONNET Thierry
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
0
250
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
24
LEMONNIER Xavier
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
0
250
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
25
BARBARA José
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
26
DUPONT Eric
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
27
POINTET François
POINTET François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4
250
POINTET François
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
4
N
28
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1
250
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Emilie
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
4
N
29
GONNET Eric
GONNET Eric
LESTREZ Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
GONNET Eric
LESTREZ Philippe
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
30
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Monique
DERONCE Florence
Mitsubishi Lancer
0
250
EHRENSPERGER Monique
DERONCE Florence
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer
N
4
AS
4
N
AS
31
GSELL Frédéric
GSELL Frédéric
VIAL Olivier
Subaru Impreza
0
250
GSELL Frédéric
VIAL Olivier
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
32
BRESSON Christian
BRESSON Christian
BRESSON Patricia
BMW M3
1
250
BRESSON Christian
BRESSON Patricia
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
33
DURAND Jean Pierre
DURAND Jean-Pierre
NOJAC Fabrice
BMW M3
1
250
DURAND Jean-Pierre
NOJAC Fabrice
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
34
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
0
250
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
JOUBERT Noël
250
250
A
8
Renault Mégane DCI
A
8
AS
8
A
AS
35
DONNADIEU Pascal
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DCI
1
250
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
250
250
A
8
Renault Mégane DCI
A
8
AS
8
A
AS
36
ROGEON Stephane
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
ROGEON Stephane
THEBAULT Valérie
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
AS
6
A
AS
37
RIESTER Thibault
RIESTER Thibault
LUCON Pascal
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
RIESTER Thibault
LUCON Pascal
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
AS
6
A
AS
38
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
AS
6
A
AS
39
DEBORDE Jacky
DEBORDE Jacky
TORZEC Patrick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
DEBORDE Jacky
TORZEC Patrick
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
AS
6
A
AS
40
BOUYER Philippe
BOUYER Philippe
DELAFOND Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BOUYER Philippe
DELAFOND Anthony
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
41
TREMBLAY Bernard
TREMBLAY Bernard
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Citroën Saxo
0
250
TREMBLAY Bernard
ZAMBETTI Delphine
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
42
HOURY David
HOURY David
FOURRE Pierrick
Citroën Saxo 16V
0
250
HOURY David
FOURRE Pierrick
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo 16V
A
6
6
A
43
BLONDET Pierre
BLONDET Pierre
MATHIAS Olivier
BMW Coupé Z3 M
0
250
BLONDET Pierre
MATHIAS Olivier
250
250
GT
10
BMW Coupé Z3 M
GT
10
AS
10
GT
AS
44
HUMEAU Vincent
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
0
250
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
AS
9
GT
AS
45
FERAUD Alain
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS 2
0
250
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
AS
9
GT
AS
46
DANIEL Franck
DANIEL Franck
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell RS 2
0
250
DANIEL Franck
DANIEL Benjamin
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
AS
9
GT
AS
47
FASSIO Bertrand
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS 2
0
250
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
AS
9
GT
AS
48
STADLER Corine
STADLER Corine
SCHNEIDER Catherine
Hommell Berlinette
0
250
STADLER Corine
SCHNEIDER Catherine
250
250
GT
9
Hommell Berlinette
GT
9
AS
9
GT
AS
49
GAILLARD Jean Claude
GAILLARD Jean Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
0
250
GAILLARD Jean Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS
GT
9
AS
9
GT
AS
50
PIOGER Michel
PIOGER Michel
PAINAUD Marie-Christine
Ford RS 2000
1
250
PIOGER Michel
PAINAUD Marie-Christine
250
250
F
19
Ford RS 2000
F
19
19
F
51
CHABRIER Eric
CHABRIER Eric
PAGE Jean-Luc
Opel Kadett
4
250
CHABRIER Eric
PAGE Jean-Luc
250
250
F
19
Opel Kadett
F
19
19
F
52
HAAS Jean-François
HAAS Jean-François
GUIDAT Sébastien
Porsche 911
1
250
HAAS Jean-François
GUIDAT Sébastien
250
250
F
19
Porsche 911
F
19
AS
19
F
AS
53
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
1
250
IVALDI Alexandre
IVALDI Eliane
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
F
18
18
F
54
GUEBEY Georges
GUEBEY Georges
BOUCHER Fabienne
Peugeot 205
1
250
GUEBEY Georges
BOUCHER Fabienne
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205
F
18
AS
18
F
AS
55
BARDIN Joel
BARDIN Joel
BAIL Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 16S
1
250
BARDIN Joel
BAIL Jocelyne
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 16S
F
18
18
F
56
PITOIS Jean Christophe
PITOIS Jean-Christophe
LAUNAY Fabrice
Renault Clio Sport
0
250
PITOIS Jean-Christophe
LAUNAY Fabrice
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Sport
N
3
AS
3
N
AS
57
PERRIAT Frederic
PERRIAT Frederic
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PERRIAT Frederic
MURCIA Corinne
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
58
ORTIZ Bruno
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Renault Clio RS
0
250
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
AS
3
N
AS
59
SOLER Matthieu
SOLER Matthieu
VERDAN Antoine
Renault Clio RS
0
250
SOLER Matthieu
VERDAN Antoine
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
AS
3
N
AS
60
DE SOUSA Cédric
DE SOUSA Cédric
LARBATMI Leila
Renault Clio RS
1
250
DE SOUSA Cédric
LARBATMI Leila
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
AS
3
N
AS
61
GANTER Emmanuel
GANTER Emmanuel
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GANTER Emmanuel
SCHERRER Thibaut
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
AS
3
N
AS
62
RENAUDAT Pascal
RENAUDAT Pascal
MONDON Cédric
Renault Clio RS
1
250
RENAUDAT Pascal
MONDON Cédric
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
63
GRISON André
GRISON André
MULOT Xavier
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
GRISON André
MULOT Xavier
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
64
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Denis
CHEVALIER David
Peugeot 309 16S
1
250
SAULNIER Denis
CHEVALIER David
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 16S
FN
3
3
FN
65
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Eric
ROUSSEAU Katia
Renault Clio RS II
0
250
MAUDUIT Eric
ROUSSEAU Katia
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS II
N
3
3
N
66
HUBERT François
HUBERT François
JEAN-BAPTISTE René
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
HUBERT François
JEAN-BAPTISTE René
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
67
PATRIN Didier
PATRIN Didier
MADIER Bruno
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
PATRIN Didier
MADIER Bruno
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio 16S
N
3
3
N
68
DENIE Teddy
DENIE Teddy
DENIS Gregory
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
DENIE Teddy
DENIS Gregory
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
69
ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel
ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel
BESSONNET Julie
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel
BESSONNET Julie
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
3
N
70
PIERRE Denis
PIERRE Denis
BOUTEAU David
Honda Integra R
0
250
PIERRE Denis
BOUTEAU David
250
250
N
3
Honda Integra R
N
3
3
N
71
MARCHADIER Dominique
MARCHADIER Dominique
OLIVIER Magalie
Citroën ZX
1
250
MARCHADIER Dominique
OLIVIER Magalie
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX
F2
14
14
F2
72
MARAIS Samuel
MARAIS Samuel
LECHON Michel
Peugeot 205
4
250
MARAIS Samuel
LECHON Michel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
73
FATH Dominique
FATH Dominique
DECLUSEAU Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
FATH Dominique
DECLUSEAU Sylvain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
74
MENANTEAU Jean
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
1
250
MENANTEAU Jean
IDRAC Laurent
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
75
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Peugeot 106
0
250
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
CHAUFOUR Olivier
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106
N
2
AS
2
N
AS
76
CORNUEAU Wilfried
CORNUEAU Wilfried
GUERINEAU Sylvie
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CORNUEAU Wilfried
GUERINEAU Sylvie
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
AS
2
N
AS
77
RICHE Christophe
RICHE Christophe
PESENTI Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
RICHE Christophe
PESENTI Julien
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
AS
2
N
AS
78
MAITRE Philippe
MAITRE Philippe
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106
0
250
MAITRE Philippe
PANSERI Stéphane
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106
N
2
2
N
79
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Patricia
Honda Civic VTI
1
250
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Patricia
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
AS
2
FN
AS
80
BONNAMY Damien
BONNAMY Damien
GAGNEUX Loic
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BONNAMY Damien
GAGNEUX Loic
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
AS
2
N
AS
81
MEUNIER Christophe
MEUNIER Christophe
HAMELIN Audrey
Citroën Saxo
1
250
MEUNIER Christophe
HAMELIN Audrey
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
82
NOZIERES Thierry
NOZIERES Thierry
TOULLIC Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
NOZIERES Thierry
TOULLIC Jacques
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
83
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
84
BOILEAU Laurent
BOILEAU Laurent
BUCHET Sylvain
Honda Civic
0
250
BOILEAU Laurent
BUCHET Sylvain
250
250
N
2
Honda Civic
N
2
2
N
85
GUILLO Claude
GUILLO Claude
BOURGEON Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
GUILLO Claude
BOURGEON Patrick
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
2
N
86
VINAUGER Alain
VINAUGER Thierry
VINAUGER Alain
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VINAUGER Thierry
VINAUGER Alain
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
2
N
87
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
A
5
5
A
88
LE BAILLY Vincent
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
A
5
5
A
89
BLAYON Jean
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BLAYON Jean
MICHAUD Franck
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A
5
5
A
90
BELHACENE Karim
BELHACENE Karim
DRAGONI Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
BELHACENE Karim
DRAGONI Patrice
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
AS
12
F2
AS
91
JANVIER Jean Claude
JANVIER Jean Claude
SINSON Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
JANVIER Jean Claude
SINSON Stéphane
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
92
SCELLIER Stéphane
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
SCELLIER Stéphane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
93
CAILLAUD Christophe
CAILLAUD Christophe
PATRIN Karine
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
CAILLAUD Christophe
PATRIN Karine
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
94
LUCAS Christophe
LUCAS Christophe
LUCAS Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LUCAS Christophe
LUCAS Sylvie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
95
GALLOU Laurent
GALLOU Laurent
CHAUSSAY Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GALLOU Laurent
CHAUSSAY Eric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
96
CAILLETEAU David
CAILLETEAU David
MERCIER Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CAILLETEAU David
MERCIER Laurent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
97
DANGEUL Damien
DANGEUL Damien
PRENANT Loïc
Peugeot 106
1
250
DANGEUL Damien
PRENANT Loïc
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106
N
1
1
N
98
CORREIA Lionel
CORREIA Lionel
PARAGE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
CORREIA Lionel
PARAGE Christophe
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
99
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
SANCHEZ Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
SANCHEZ Sébastien
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
100
GERARD Gautier
GERARD Gautier
GERARD Bastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
GERARD Gautier
GERARD Bastien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
101
ABADIE Loïc
ABADIE Loïc
GRANDIN Anne
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
ABADIE Loïc
GRANDIN Anne
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
17
17
F
102
LAUNAY Pascal
LAUNAY Pascal
MUSSARD David
Peugeot 205
0
250
LAUNAY Pascal
MUSSARD David
250
250
F
15
Peugeot 205
F
15
15
F
103
LASSERRE Philippe
LASSERRE Philippe
MAISSANT Jocelyne
Fiat Cinquecento
0
250
LASSERRE Philippe
MAISSANT Jocelyne
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
AS
11
F2
AS