8ème Rallye Régional de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
8ème Rallye Régional de L'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
ENGAGES
: 167
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Pilote ASABTP
Copilote ASABTP
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
GIOFFRE Michel
GIOFFRE Michel
CHAIX Alexandre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
GIOFFRE Michel
CHAIX Alexandre
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
1 à 0h00
7
A
5
TRIMATIS Thierry
TRIMATIS Thierry
BERNARD Remy
Renault Mégane Maxi
0
250
TRIMATIS Thierry
BERNARD Remy
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane Maxi
A
7
1 à 0h00
7
A
6
TOSELLO Rémi
TOSELLO Rémi
ZIMMER Véronique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
TOSELLO Rémi
ZIMMER Véronique
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
1 à 0h00
7
A
8
BOETTI Michel
BOETTI Michel
GIORDANENGO Robert
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
BOETTI Michel
GIORDANENGO Robert
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
9
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
DELMAS Lionel
Renault Clio Maxi
1
250
ROMANO Patrick
DELMAS Lionel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
10
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW 323 I
1
250
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
250
250
F
19
BMW 323 I
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
11
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye 2
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
12
CASCIANI Frédérik
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphael
Renault Clio Maxi RSI
0
250
CASCIANI Frédérik
ANGELOU Raphael
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi RSI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
14
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
15
CORNU Stéphane
CORNU Stéphane
Citroën SAXO KITCAR
4
250
CORNU Stéphane
250
250
A
6
Citroën SAXO KITCAR
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
17
VONIC Pierre
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
Simca Rallye 2 Turbo
0
250
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
250
250
F
19
Simca Rallye 2 Turbo
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
18
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GROSJEAN Jérôme
BRUZZI David
Simca Rallye 2
1
250
GROSJEAN Jérôme
BRUZZI David
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye 2
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
19
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
1 à 0h00
8
FA
20
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
PISANO Eric
BMW 318 IS
0
250
PISTACHI Luc
PISANO Eric
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
21
FECHINO Franck
FECHINO Franck
OLIVA Jean-Paul
Simca Rallye 2
1
250
FECHINO Franck
OLIVA Jean-Paul
250
250
F
18
Simca Rallye 2
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
22
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Didier
BELLANTONI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DALMASSO Didier
BELLANTONI Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
23
MARECHALLE Marcel
MARECHALLE Marcel
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MARECHALLE Marcel
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
1 à 0h00
12
F2
24
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
HAFFNER Franck
Ford Escort RS2000
0
250
MATHIEU Eric
HAFFNER Franck
250
250
F
18
Ford Escort RS2000
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
25
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
26
ROUOT Pascal
ROUOT Pascal
ZEPU Didier
Volkswagen Goft GTI
0
250
ROUOT Pascal
ZEPU Didier
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Goft GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
27
SALON Christophe
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
29
MANFREDI Hervé
MANFREDI Hervé
BIGOT Angelique
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
MANFREDI Hervé
BIGOT Angelique
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
30
GAMBRO Jean Pierre
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
GAMBRO Joachim
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
GAMBRO Joachim
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye 2
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
32
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Anne-Marie
Renault 11 GTX
0
250
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Anne-Marie
250
250
F
18
Renault 11 GTX
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
33
CAUSSE Didier
CAUSSE Didier
DAMLOUP Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
CAUSSE Didier
DAMLOUP Gilles
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
34
FERRARO David
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
36
CERBONI Patrick
CERBONI Patrick
CERBONI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Maxi
0
250
CERBONI Patrick
CERBONI Ludovic
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2
12
1 à 0h00
12
F2
37
TRAMALONI Frederic
TRAMALONI Frederic
CORNILLION Marie Christine
Citroën SAXO KITCAR
4
250
TRAMALONI Frederic
CORNILLION Marie Christine
250
250
A
6
Citroën SAXO KITCAR
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
38
BOUERI Olivier
BOUERI Olivier
BECUE Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
BOUERI Olivier
BECUE Franck
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
39
PONS Francois
PONS Francois
BARESTE Alain
Peugeot 206
0
250
PONS Francois
BARESTE Alain
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
40
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Christophe
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
0
250
TRAMALONI Christophe
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A
5
1 à 0h00
5
A
41
GASIGLIA Roger
GASIGLIA Roger
GALLIANO Connie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
0
250
GASIGLIA Roger
GALLIANO Connie
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A
5
1 à 0h00
5
A
43
LABOREY Alain
LABOREY Alain
HARREUX Patrick
BMW M3
0
250
LABOREY Alain
HARREUX Patrick
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
1 à 0h00
8
FA
45
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patrick
HOFFMANN Frédéric
BMW 325 I
0
250
RAYNAUD Patrick
HOFFMANN Frédéric
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
1 à 0h00
8
FA
47
CREMONINI Jean Pierre
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
DE PREST Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
DE PREST Patrick
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
48
NICOLINO Frédéric
NICOLINO Frédéric
CAVALLARO Jo
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
NICOLINO Frédéric
CAVALLARO Jo
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
49
PAROLA Patrice
PAROLA Patrice
GUERRIERI Patrick
Opel Ascona
0
250
PAROLA Patrice
GUERRIERI Patrick
250
250
F
19
Opel Ascona
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
50
BAUDOIN Franck
BAUDOIN Franck
HUGUES Marie-Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
BAUDOIN Franck
HUGUES Marie-Pierre
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
51
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
250
250
F
19
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
52
DELL ANGELA Alain
DELL ANGELA Alain
FORTUNI Franck
BMW 323 I
1
250
DELL ANGELA Alain
FORTUNI Franck
250
250
F
19
BMW 323 I
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
53
ISSACK Idriss
ISSACK Idriss
ISSACK David
Opel
4
250
ISSACK Idriss
ISSACK David
250
250
F
19
Opel
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
54
CHEBIL Tarak
CHEBIL Tarak
KALIES Benjamin
Renault Turbo 2
1
250
CHEBIL Tarak
KALIES Benjamin
250
250
F
19
Renault Turbo 2
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
57
TESTI Laurent
TESTI Laurent
TESTI Laure
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
1
250
TESTI Laurent
TESTI Laure
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
58
DESTAILLATS Serge
DESTAILLATS Serge
BERTAINA Gilles
Citroën ZX 16S
0
250
DESTAILLATS Serge
BERTAINA Gilles
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX 16S
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
59
PAREIT Rodolphe
PAREIT Rodolphe
TARDITO Fabien
Peugeot 306
1
250
PAREIT Rodolphe
TARDITO Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
60
CORNIGLION Fabien
CORNIGLION Fabien
ASCENZI Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CORNIGLION Fabien
ASCENZI Christian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
61
DAYON Alain
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
62
BERNARD Nicolas
BERNARD Nicolas
TRAPHAGEN Barbara
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2
250
BERNARD Nicolas
TRAPHAGEN Barbara
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
63
RAIBALDI Thibaut
RAIBALDI Thibaut
RAIBALDI Louisa
Peugeot 205
0
250
RAIBALDI Thibaut
RAIBALDI Louisa
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
64
ACHILLI Christophe
ACHILLI Christophe
MATTA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ACHILLI Christophe
MATTA Fabrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
65
LANCIOLI Christophe
LANCIOLI Christophe
JANEL Myriam
Peugeot 309
0
250
LANCIOLI Christophe
JANEL Myriam
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
66
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MORETTI Thierry
Peugeot 309 16S
1
250
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MORETTI Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 16S
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
67
TRIGON Julien
TRIGON Julien
CLEMENT Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
1
250
TRIGON Julien
CLEMENT Marc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
68
MATHIEU Cedric
MATHIEU Cedric
FROGER Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
0
250
MATHIEU Cedric
FROGER Sabine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
69
MONNIER Valérie
MONNIER Valérie
BARDON Laurence
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MONNIER Valérie
BARDON Laurence
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
70
GUILLAIN Florian
GUILLAIN Florian
LOUIS Mickael
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
GUILLAIN Florian
LOUIS Mickael
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
71
REBUFFEL Stéphane
REBUFFEL Stéphane
ALBERTINI Olivier
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
REBUFFEL Stéphane
ALBERTINI Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
72
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
JOUSSELIN Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
0
250
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
JOUSSELIN Roger
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
73
SIRUGUE Didier
SIRUGUE Didier
GUINTRAND Romain
Renault Clio RSI
0
250
SIRUGUE Didier
GUINTRAND Romain
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RSI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
74
VEILLARD Philippe
VEILLARD Philippe
VEILLARD Nadine
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
0
250
VEILLARD Philippe
VEILLARD Nadine
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
76
REMY Christophe
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1
250
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
77
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
78
VOUILLOZ Gérard
VOUILLOZ Gérard
DELPIAS Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
VOUILLOZ Gérard
DELPIAS Jean-Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
79
BOERI Christian
BOERI Christian
BOERI Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BOERI Christian
BOERI Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
80
RAYBAUD Jérôme
RAYBAUD Jérôme
THAON Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
RAYBAUD Jérôme
THAON Christopher
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
81
CITRON Nicolas
CITRON Nicolas
VIDRY Morgan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
0
250
CITRON Nicolas
VIDRY Morgan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
82
THAON Sylvain
THAON Sylvain
HANOCQ William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
THAON Sylvain
HANOCQ William
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
83
SALUZZO Patrick
SALUZZO Patrick
SALUZZO Olivier
Peugeot 309 Maxi
0
250
SALUZZO Patrick
SALUZZO Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Maxi
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
84
MARINO Roland
MARINO Roland
BARRE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
MARINO Roland
BARRE Emmanuel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
87
RAMOIN Christophe
RAMOIN Christophe
BOUCHON Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
RAMOIN Christophe
BOUCHON Stéphane
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
1 à 0h00
7
FA
88
MARTINI Eric
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Stephane
Peugeot 205
0
250
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Stephane
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 205
FA
7
1 à 0h00
7
FA
89
LANCIOLI Aïdano
LANCIOLI Aïdano
IPERT Christophe
Opel Kadett GSI
1
250
LANCIOLI Aïdano
IPERT Christophe
250
250
FA
7
Opel Kadett GSI
FA
7
1 à 0h00
7
FA
91
GRINDA Stéphane
GRINDA Stéphane
SCAPECCHI Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GRINDA Stéphane
SCAPECCHI Franck
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
92
BELLU Philippe
BELLU Philippe
BAUDIN Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BELLU Philippe
BAUDIN Eric
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
93
RENOUARD Eric
RENOUARD Eric
DURRIEU Yannick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
RENOUARD Eric
DURRIEU Yannick
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
94
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BERTINI Patrick Ernest
BERTINI Christophe
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
95
GIRARD Pierre
GIRARD Pierre
GIRARD Christel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GIRARD Pierre
GIRARD Christel
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
96
FENEYROL Christian
FENEYROL Christian
ILLOUZ Jean-Jacques
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
FENEYROL Christian
ILLOUZ Jean-Jacques
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
97
LAUZERTE Alain
LAUZERTE Alain
ROS Jean-Philippe
BMW M3
0
250
LAUZERTE Alain
ROS Jean-Philippe
250
250
FN
4
BMW M3
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
98
GIOE Eric
GIOE Eric
GORIS Yves
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GIOE Eric
GORIS Yves
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
99
GIALLO Denis
GIALLO Denis
RIVIERA Gaetan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
GIALLO Denis
RIVIERA Gaetan
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
100
HOLLET Yannick
HOLLET Yannick
DUBUS Heïdi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
HOLLET Yannick
DUBUS Heïdi
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
101
GACKOWSKI Christophe
GACKOWSKI Christophe
PAETA Frederic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GACKOWSKI Christophe
PAETA Frederic
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
102
BAUDIN Stéphane
BAUDIN Stéphane
CREPY Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
BAUDIN Stéphane
CREPY Alexandre
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
103
SEGARD Ludovic
SEGARD Ludovic
LESAINT Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
SEGARD Ludovic
LESAINT Eric
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
104
BARILLA Antonio
BARILLA Antonio
GEHIN Thibaut
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BARILLA Antonio
GEHIN Thibaut
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1 à 0h00
4
FN
105
PIERRE Philippe
PIERRE Philippe
PIERRE-O MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
PIERRE Philippe
PIERRE-O MAHONY Luce
250
250
F
18
Volkswagen Golf
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
106
GHIEU Frederic
GHIEU Frederic
NORMAND Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
GHIEU Frederic
NORMAND Pierre
250
250
F
18
Opel Kadett GTE
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
107
SIGNORELLI Patrick
SIGNORELLI Patrick
LUCIANO Julien
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
SIGNORELLI Patrick
LUCIANO Julien
250
250
F
18
Volkswagen Golf
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
108
NAUDIN Philippe
NAUDIN Philippe
PELCENER David
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
1
250
NAUDIN Philippe
PELCENER David
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
110
CERAS Bernard
CERAS Bernard
CORNIGLION Philippe
Ford Escort RS2000
0
250
CERAS Bernard
CORNIGLION Philippe
250
250
F
18
Ford Escort RS2000
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
111
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
1
250
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
250
250
F
18
Opel Kadett GTE
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
112
BAUD Sébastien
BAUD Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BAUD Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
113
MARINOT Sylvain
MARINOT Sylvain
HANRY Marie
Ford Escort RS2000
0
250
MARINOT Sylvain
HANRY Marie
250
250
F
18
Ford Escort RS2000
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
114
ANGELINO Patrick
ANGELINO Patrick
HUBERT Jacques
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ANGELINO Patrick
HUBERT Jacques
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
18
1 à 0h00
18
F
116
LA BARBERA Salvatore
LA BARBERA Salvatore
KUBACKI Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
LA BARBERA Salvatore
KUBACKI Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
117
BARBERO Philippe
BARBERO Philippe
GULLINO Patrice
Renault Clio
1
250
BARBERO Philippe
GULLINO Patrice
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
118
ROBAGLIA Lionel
ROBAGLIA Lionel
PELLE Grégory
Renault Clio RS
0
250
ROBAGLIA Lionel
PELLE Grégory
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
1 à 0h00
3
N
119
FIGUEREO Christian
FIGUEREO Christian
QUILLERE Carine
Honda Civic VTR
1
250
FIGUEREO Christian
QUILLERE Carine
250
250
N
3
Honda Civic VTR
N
3
1 à 0h00
3
N
120
BONCOMPAGNI Georges
BONCOMPAGNI Georges
BONCOMPAGNI Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BONCOMPAGNI Georges
BONCOMPAGNI Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
121
GRAGNOLA Stephane
GRAGNOLA Stephane
MENI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GRAGNOLA Stephane
MENI Julien
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
122
GIAMBI Marcel
GIAMBI Marcel
LEGAL Bernard
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GIAMBI Marcel
LEGAL Bernard
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
123
LARUE Olivier
LARUE Olivier
POULAIN Lylian
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
LARUE Olivier
POULAIN Lylian
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
124
RACCHI Stephane
RACCHI Stephane
ROMANO Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
RACCHI Stephane
ROMANO Stéphane
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
125
ZIMMER Marcel
ZIMMER Marcel
SEMERIA Sandrine
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
ZIMMER Marcel
SEMERIA Sandrine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
126
IMBERT Christophe
IMBERT Christophe
FAVARD Franck
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
IMBERT Christophe
FAVARD Franck
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
1 à 0h00
3
FN
127
RUGGERO Claude
RUGGERO Claude
PARRED Valerie
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
RUGGERO Claude
PARRED Valerie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
1 à 0h00
3
N
129
CORNIGLION Patrick
CORNIGLION Patrick
MONACELLI Stéphanie
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CORNIGLION Patrick
MONACELLI Stéphanie
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA
6
1 à 0h00
6
FA
130
CACHAT Gilles
CACHAT Gilles
MARTEL Céline
Peugeot 106
1
250
CACHAT Gilles
MARTEL Céline
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
131
SEBASTIEN Gérard
SEBASTIEN Gérard
Citroën SAXO VTS 16V
4
250
SEBASTIEN Gérard
250
250
A
6
Citroën SAXO VTS 16V
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
133
MARTINEZ Franck
MARTINEZ Franck
DOBIS Anaelle
Peugeot 106
1
250
MARTINEZ Franck
DOBIS Anaelle
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
1 à 0h00
6
A
135
PELOSI Claude
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
136
JOUHAUD Herve
JOUHAUD Herve
BUSSINGER Stéphane
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
JOUHAUD Herve
BUSSINGER Stéphane
250
250
F
17
Volkswagen Golf
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
137
GALFRE Michel
GALFRE Michel
GALFRE Sophie
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
GALFRE Michel
GALFRE Sophie
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye 2
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
138
FONTANA Herve
FONTANA Herve
JOVIN Carine
Peugeot 104 Z
0
250
FONTANA Herve
JOVIN Carine
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 104 Z
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
139
GOURDIN Roland
GOURDIN Roland
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
GOURDIN Roland
TRIBOULET Clément
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye 2
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
140
FIORUCCI Patrice
FIORUCCI Patrice
BOTTASSO Franck
Simca RALLYE 3
0
250
FIORUCCI Patrice
BOTTASSO Franck
250
250
F
17
Simca RALLYE 3
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
141
CASCIANI Claude
CASCIANI Claude
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
Talbot Sunbeam
0
250
CASCIANI Claude
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
250
250
F
17
Talbot Sunbeam
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
142
VERCILLO Carmelo
VERCILLO Carmelo
VERCILLO Florian
Talbot Samba
0
250
VERCILLO Carmelo
VERCILLO Florian
250
250
F
17
Talbot Samba
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
143
BAUDRY Bernard
BAUDRY Bernard
BAUDRY Michaël
Simca Rallye 2
1
250
BAUDRY Bernard
BAUDRY Michaël
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye 2
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
144
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Renault Dauphine
1
250
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
250
250
F
17
Renault Dauphine
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
145
MEUCCI Jean Claude
MEUCCI Jean Claude
MEUCCI Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MEUCCI Jean Claude
MEUCCI Cédric
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
147
VAN TRICHT Bernard
VAN TRICHT Bernard
PALACIO-MICHALON Joëlle
Simca Samba
1
250
VAN TRICHT Bernard
PALACIO-MICHALON Joëlle
250
250
F
17
Simca Samba
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
149
DESMET Philippe
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
1 à 0h00
13
F2
150
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Eric
ORMEA Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CABRINO Eric
ORMEA Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
1 à 0h00
13
F2
151
WALZER William
WALZER William
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
WALZER William
ASSO Guillaume
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
1 à 0h00
13
F2
152
LUIGI Christophe
LUIGI Christophe
GHIBAUDO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LUIGI Christophe
GHIBAUDO Sylvain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
1 à 0h00
13
F2
153
TREMOULET Christophe
TREMOULET Christophe
BRETILLET Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
0
250
TREMOULET Christophe
BRETILLET Stéphane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2
13
1 à 0h00
13
F2
154
AUDIRAC Cyril
AUDIRAC Cyril
MALLAVARD Mélanie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
AUDIRAC Cyril
MALLAVARD Mélanie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
13
1 à 0h00
13
F2
155
MARTIN Stephane
MARTIN Stephane
BENARD Léonard
Peugeot 205
0
250
MARTIN Stephane
BENARD Léonard
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
1 à 0h00
13
F2
156
BARRALIS Patrick
BARRALIS Patrick
BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BARRALIS Patrick
BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
1 à 0h00
2
N
157
TROIN Florian
TROIN Florian
FLORANE Geoffroy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
TROIN Florian
FLORANE Geoffroy
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
1 à 0h00
2
N
158
BERENGHIER Yves
BERENGHIER Yves
MONNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106
0
250
BERENGHIER Yves
MONNIER Mathieu
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106
N
2
1 à 0h00
2
N
159
BIANCHINI David
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent Bernard
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent Bernard
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
1 à 0h00
2
FN
161
CHIOTTI Regis
CHIOTTI Regis
LALIGAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CHIOTTI Regis
LALIGAND Nicolas
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
1 à 0h00
5
FA
162
TRITON Didier
TRITON Didier
TRISCORNIA Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
TRITON Didier
TRISCORNIA Sandrine
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
1 à 0h00
5
FA
163
POITEVIN Hugo
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
Peugeot 205
0
250
POITEVIN Hugo
PORTE David
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205
FA
5
1 à 0h00
5
FA
164
MAUGER Stéphane
MAUGER Stéphane
CALAMEL Carol
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
MAUGER Stéphane
CALAMEL Carol
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5
1 à 0h00
5
FA
165
PULIMENI Alain
PULIMENI Alain
JOUBERT Marc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PULIMENI Alain
JOUBERT Marc
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
1 à 0h00
5
FA
167
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX SPORT
4
250
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX SPORT
F2
12
1 à 0h00
12
F2
168
IPERT Cédric
IPERT Cédric
BOUCHARINC Alain
Citroën AX
1
250
IPERT Cédric
BOUCHARINC Alain
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
1 à 0h00
12
F2
169
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Celine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Celine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
1 à 0h00
12
F2
170
GENELLE Geoffrey
GENELLE Geoffrey
SCANAVINO Laurent
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
GENELLE Geoffrey
SCANAVINO Laurent
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2
12
1 à 0h00
12
F2
171
DELPY Bernard
DELPY Bernard
DELPY Valérie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DELPY Bernard
DELPY Valérie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
1 à 0h00
12
F2
172
PRIORI Williams
PRIORI Williams
CASASOPRANA Alexandre
Talbot Samba
0
250
PRIORI Williams
CASASOPRANA Alexandre
250
250
F
16
Talbot Samba
F
16
1 à 0h00
16
F
173
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Christian
BARRAUX Valérie
Peugeot 104
0
250
POSTEL Christian
BARRAUX Valérie
250
250
F
16
Peugeot 104
F
16
1 à 0h00
16
F
174
GIRAUDO Serge
GIRAUDO Serge
GURRADO Stephane
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
GIRAUDO Serge
GURRADO Stephane
250
250
F
16
Simca Rallye 2
F
16
1 à 0h00
16
F
175
VIALE Stephen
VIALE Stephen
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
VIALE Stephen
BEN ASAYAG Damien
250
250
F
16
Simca Rallye 2
F
16
1 à 0h00
16
F
177
ZAMMIT Antoine
ZAMMIT Antoine
PEDINIELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
ZAMMIT Antoine
PEDINIELLI Stéphane
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1 à 0h00
1
FN
178
MICHELIS André
MICHELIS André
ROBLIN Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MICHELIS André
ROBLIN Emmanuelle
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1 à 0h00
1
FN
179
MARRO François
MARRO François
SCHNEIDER Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MARRO François
SCHNEIDER Christel
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1 à 0h00
1
FN
180
JOLY Jean-Michel
JOLY Jean-Michel
LAHMER Fouzia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
JOLY Jean-Michel
LAHMER Fouzia
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1 à 0h00
1
FN
181
BATTENDIER Nicolas
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BATTENDIER Nicolas
COMODINI Laurent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1 à 0h00
1
FN
182
BERTOLINI Pierre
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BERTOLINI Pierre
FRAISEAU Stéphane
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1 à 0h00
1
FN
183
MARTI David
MARTI David
BERTIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
0
250
MARTI David
BERTIN Arnaud
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106
N
1
1 à 0h00
1
N
Liste d'attente
*
176
*
MAMMONE Dominique
MAMMONE Dominique
GAGLIARDI Damien
Simca RALLYE RALLYE 2
4
250
MAMMONE Dominique
GAGLIARDI Damien
250
250
F
16
Simca RALLYE RALLYE 2
F
16
1 à 0h00
16
F
*
85
*
MALLET Philippe
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 309 GTI
4
250
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
*
160
*
BRIAND Christophe
BRIAND Christophe
SCHOTT Cyril
Peugeot
4
250
BRIAND Christophe
SCHOTT Cyril
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot
FN
2
1 à 0h00
2
FN
*
55
*
MINO Jean-Jacques
MINO Jean-Jacques
MILLO Sabine
Renault 5 MAXI TURBO
4
250
MINO Jean-Jacques
MILLO Sabine
250
250
F
19
Renault 5 MAXI TURBO
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
*
146
*
VIOLI Dominique
VIOLI Dominique
MANOUVRIER Sylvain
Renault R8
4
250
VIOLI Dominique
MANOUVRIER Sylvain
250
250
F
17
Renault R8
F
17
1 à 0h00
17
F
*
56
*
CUER Serge
CUER Serge
BARRIERE Stéphanie
Simca TALBOT LOTUS
4
250
CUER Serge
BARRIERE Stéphanie
250
250
F
19
Simca TALBOT LOTUS
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
*
86
*
BALDI Jo-Léo
BALDI Jo-Léo
Peugeot GTI
4
250
BALDI Jo-Léo
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot GTI
F2
14
1 à 0h00
14
F2
*
184
*
GODANO Frédéric
GODANO Frédéric
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205
4
250
GODANO Frédéric
NAU Patrice
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205
FN
1
1 à 0h00
1
FN
*
35
*
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Philippe
RAMOIN Gilles
Renault CLIO 16S
4
250
CATUDAL Philippe
RAMOIN Gilles
250
250
FA
7
Renault CLIO 16S
FA
7
1 à 0h00
7
FA
*
128
*
LETHIEC Yannick
LETHIEC Yannick
SULTANA Christophe
Peugeot 306 16S
4
250
LETHIEC Yannick
SULTANA Christophe
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 16S
N
3
1 à 0h00
3
N
*
7
*
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
Porsche 911 SC
4
250
ESTIENNE Christian
250
250
F
19
Porsche 911 SC
F
19
1 à 0h00
19
F
*
42
*
LORE Richard
LORE Richard
Porsche 969 TURBO
4
250
LORE Richard
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 969 TURBO
GT
10
1 à 0h00
10
GT