14ème Rallye VHC de la Sainte-Baume
Championnat CRSA Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur VHC
14ème Rallye VHC de la Sainte-Baume
Championnat CRSA Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur VHC
ENGAGES
: 15
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
201
DAMAZ Pierre
DAMAZ Pierre
CLOSIER Valérie
Porsche Carrera 2,6
0
250
DAMAZ Pierre
CLOSIER Valérie
250
250
2
C5
Porsche Carrera 2,6
2
C5
C5
2
202
SOLEIL Max
SOLEIL Max
SOLEIL Chantal
Lotus Elan
0
250
SOLEIL Max
SOLEIL Chantal
250
250
1S
B3S
Lotus Elan
1S
B3S
B3S
1S
203
BASSALER Bruno
BASSALER Bruno
CHABOT Bernard
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
BASSALER Bruno
CHABOT Bernard
250
250
2
C5
Porsche 911 SC
2
C5
C5
2
204
TRUCHET Alain
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
Porsche 911 S
0
250
TRUCHET Alain
SARAILLER Robert
250
250
2
C4
Porsche 911 S
2
C4
C4
2
205
JANUEL Christian
JANUEL Christian
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
Alpine A 110
0
250
JANUEL Christian
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
250
250
2S
C3S
Alpine A 110
2S
C3S
C3S
2S
206
MINI Patrice
MINI Patrice
ROCHE Romain
BMW 2002 TI
1
250
MINI Patrice
ROCHE Romain
250
250
2S
C3S
BMW 2002 TI
2S
C3S
C3S
2S
207
CANAVESE Patrick
CANAVESE Patrick
CAMOIN Rémy
Ferrari 308 Michelloto
1
250
CANAVESE Patrick
CAMOIN Rémy
250
250
3
D4S
Ferrari 308 Michelloto
3
D4S
D4S
3
208
PINCHINAT Philippe
PINCHINAT Philippe
CAMOUS Paul
Porsche 911
2
250
PINCHINAT Philippe
CAMOUS Paul
250
250
2S
C4S
Porsche 911
2S
C4S
C4S
2S
209
LAUGIER Gérard
LAUGIER Gérard
REZOAGLI Serge
Austin Cooper S
1
250
LAUGIER Gérard
REZOAGLI Serge
250
250
1S
B2S
Austin Cooper S
1S
B2S
B2S
1S
210
MARIGOT Bernard
MARIGOT Bernard
MARIGOT Benjamin
Ford Escort RS
0
250
MARIGOT Bernard
MARIGOT Benjamin
250
250
1S
B3S
Ford Escort RS
1S
B3S
B3S
1S
211
PAPPALARDO Patrick
PAPPALARDO Patrick
PAPPALARDO Anais
Porsche 3L RS
4
250
PAPPALARDO Patrick
PAPPALARDO Anais
250
250
2S
C5S
Porsche 3L RS
2S
C5S
C5S
2S
212
GUIGUES Jean-Charles
GUIGUES Jean-Charles
VINCENT Michel
Morris Cooper S
1
250
GUIGUES Jean-Charles
VINCENT Michel
250
250
1S
B2S
Morris Cooper S
1S
B2S
B2S
1S
214
ROUX Frédéric
ROUX Frédéric
CRESPI Thierry
Morris Cooper S
0
250
ROUX Frédéric
CRESPI Thierry
250
250
1S
B2S
Morris Cooper S
1S
B2S
B2S
1S
215
DOQUIN Nicolas
DOQUIN Nicolas
ROCHE Jean-Pascal
Alfa Roméo Coupe Bertone
0
250
DOQUIN Nicolas
ROCHE Jean-Pascal
250
250
2
C3
Alfa Roméo Coupe Bertone
2
C3
C3
2
216
NICHOLSON Felicity
NICHOLSON Felicity
BARRI Claudine
Lancia Fulvia
0
250
NICHOLSON Felicity
BARRI Claudine
250
250
2
C2
Lancia Fulvia
2
C2
C2
2