20ème Rallye V.H. Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France V.H.C.
20ème Rallye V.H. Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France V.H.C.
ENGAGES
: 19
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
Liste d'attente
*
201
*
REDELE Jean-Charles
REDELE Jean-Charles
CORDONNIER Laurent
Alpine A110
0
250
REDELE Jean-Charles
CORDONNIER Laurent
250
250
GTP
C
Alpine A110
GTP
C
C
GTP
*
202
*
GATTI Jean-Pierre
GATTI Jean-Pierre
HIRTZIG Olivier
Alpine A110
0
250
GATTI Jean-Pierre
HIRTZIG Olivier
250
250
GT
15
Alpine A110
GT
15
15
GT
*
203
*
PASQUIER Pierre
PASQUIER Pierre
PASQUIER Bernard
Lotus Elan
0
250
PASQUIER Pierre
PASQUIER Bernard
250
250
GTS
10
Lotus Elan
GTS
10
3 à 16h50
10
GTS
*
204
*
SANSON Guillaume
SANSON Guillaume
DUPONT Arnaud
Porsche 911
1
250
SANSON Guillaume
DUPONT Arnaud
250
250
GT
17
Porsche 911
GT
17
17
GT
*
205
*
BASSALER Bruno
BASSALER Bruno
CHABOT Bernard
Porsche 911
0
250
BASSALER Bruno
CHABOT Bernard
250
250
GT
17
Porsche 911
GT
17
17
GT
*
206
*
GARDERE Paul
GARDERE Paul
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
Lotus Elan
1
250
GARDERE Paul
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
250
250
GTS
10
Lotus Elan
GTS
10
10
GTS
*
207
*
DURET Bernard
DURET Bernard
DURET Annie
Alpine A110
4
250
DURET Bernard
DURET Annie
250
250
G
Alpine A110
G
G
*
208
*
GUELPA Roger
GUELPA Roger
GUELPA Ariane
Porsche 911 S
1
250
GUELPA Roger
GUELPA Ariane
250
250
GT
17
Porsche 911 S
GT
17
17
GT
*
209
*
SOULATGE Alain
SOULATGE Alain
GIRAUD Christophe
Porsche 911 S
0
250
SOULATGE Alain
GIRAUD Christophe
250
250
GT
17
Porsche 911 S
GT
17
3 à 17h50
17
GT
*
210
*
BOCCARD Patrick
BOCCARD Patrick
GENIN Amaury
Porsche 911 S
4
250
BOCCARD Patrick
GENIN Amaury
250
250
GT
17
Porsche 911 S
GT
17
3 à 17h50
17
GT
*
211
*
SCHNEIDER Jean-Marc
SCHNEIDER Jean-Marc
SCHNEIDER Christine
Rover MG B
0
250
SCHNEIDER Jean-Marc
SCHNEIDER Christine
250
250
GTS
11
Rover MG B
GTS
11
3 à 17h20
11
GTS
*
212
*
DECHATRETTE Eric
DECHATRETTE Eric
DECHATRETTE Hervé
Volvo 122 S
0
250
DECHATRETTE Eric
DECHATRETTE Hervé
250
250
TC
14
Volvo 122 S
TC
14
3 à 17h00
14
TC
*
213
*
CLOSIERS Michel
CLOSIERS Michel
SALAMA Brigitte
Alpine A110 1600
1
250
CLOSIERS Michel
SALAMA Brigitte
250
250
GT
15
Alpine A110 1600
GT
15
15
GT
*
214
*
DURET Laurent
DURET Laurent
NOURRISSE Francis
Alpine A110 1300
1
250
DURET Laurent
NOURRISSE Francis
250
250
GTP
C
Alpine A110 1300
GTP
C
C
GTP
*
215
*
LAUGIER Gérard
LAUGIER Gérard
REZOAGLI Serge
Austin Cooper S
0
250
LAUGIER Gérard
REZOAGLI Serge
250
250
TC
12
Austin Cooper S
TC
12
12
TC
*
216
*
ECURIE LA MEUTE
MUSSARD William
BUTZER Michel
Austin Cooper S
1
756
MUSSARD William
BUTZER Michel
756
250
TC
12
Austin Cooper S
TC
12
12
TC
*
217
*
ROLAND Benjamin
ROLAND Benjamin
ROLAND Jérôme
Alfa Roméo Guilia Sprint
0
250
ROLAND Benjamin
ROLAND Jérôme
250
250
TC
13
Alfa Roméo Guilia Sprint
TC
13
13
TC
*
218
*
REVILLON Philippe
REVILLON Philippe
VALENTINI Philippe
Ford Cortina Lotus 125E
0
250
REVILLON Philippe
VALENTINI Philippe
250
250
TC
13
Ford Cortina Lotus 125E
TC
13
13
TC
*
219
*
BOSSON Jean-Michel
BOSSON Jean-Michel
BOSSON Monique
Renault 8 Gordini
0
250
BOSSON Jean-Michel
BOSSON Monique
250
250
TC
11
Renault 8 Gordini
TC
11
11
TC