20ème Rallye Régional du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2006
20ème Rallye Régional du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2006
ENGAGES
: 150
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Hors Coupe de France
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
FANGUIAIRE Eric
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
Renault Mégane Kit Car
0
250
FANGUIAIRE Eric
ZIMMER Véronique
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane Kit Car
A
7
HCF
7
A
HCF
2
DROALIN Didier
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
BMW M3
0
250
DROALIN Didier
GLOAGUEN Yannick
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
3
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
HCF
8
FA
HCF
4
SERET Jacques
SERET Jacques
SERET Virginie
Renault Mégane Maxi
0
250
SERET Jacques
SERET Virginie
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane Maxi
A
7
HCF
7
A
HCF
5
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Anne-Marie
Renault 11
1
250
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Anne-Marie
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11
F2
14
14
F2
6
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
RAOULI Tony
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
ROMANO Patrick
RAOULI Tony
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
HCF
6
A
HCF
7
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
CHAIX Alexandre
Porsche 911
0
250
ESTIENNE Christian
CHAIX Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Porsche 911
F2
14
14
F2
8
CASCIANI Frédérik
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
9
LABOREY Alain
LABOREY Alain
HAREUX Patrick
BMW M3
0
250
LABOREY Alain
HAREUX Patrick
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
10
GARINO Philippe
GARINO Philippe
GIROUX Stéphane
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
0
250
GARINO Philippe
GIROUX Stéphane
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
A
6
HCF
6
A
HCF
11
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye III
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye III
F2
12
12
F2
12
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
14
MAGNIN Lionel
MAGNIN Lionel
MUTTI Grégory
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
MAGNIN Lionel
MUTTI Grégory
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
15
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER Xavier
OURMAN Guillaume
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
HILLIER Xavier
OURMAN Guillaume
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
HCF
4
FN
HCF
16
PARRA Thierry
PARRA Thierry
DELAUP Cedric
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
PARRA Thierry
DELAUP Cedric
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
17
REGHESSA Daniel
REGHESSA Daniel
BLOCH Serge
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
REGHESSA Daniel
BLOCH Serge
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
18
BLEUCHOT Remy
BLEUCHOT Remy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
BLEUCHOT Remy
BLEUCHOT Katia
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
19
FERAUD Cyrille
FERAUD Cyrille
CAMPANA Sébastien
Citroën C2
0
250
FERAUD Cyrille
CAMPANA Sébastien
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2
A
6
6
A
20
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
COTTALORDA Gilles
Citroën Saxo
0
250
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
COTTALORDA Gilles
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
HCF
6
A
HCF
21
SALUZZO Olivier
SALUZZO Olivier
BAGNIS Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
SALUZZO Olivier
BAGNIS Nicolas
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6
6
A
22
TONCELLI Georges
TONCELLI Georges
DAVIN Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
TONCELLI Georges
DAVIN Pascal
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6
6
A
23
BIALAIS Bruno
BIALAIS Bruno
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BIALAIS Bruno
BERANGER Elisabeth
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6
6
A
24
BOETTI Michel
BOETTI Michel
MONNIER Valérie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BOETTI Michel
MONNIER Valérie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
25
MAGNOU Christophe
MAGNOU Christophe
MATZ Nicolas
Lancia Delta HF
1
250
MAGNOU Christophe
MATZ Nicolas
250
250
FA
8
Lancia Delta HF
FA
8
HCF
8
FA
HCF
27
DAUBORD Laurent
DAUBORD Laurent
THUMERELLE Sebastien
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
DAUBORD Laurent
THUMERELLE Sebastien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
28
DOUSSAN Philippe
DOUSSAN Philippe
ICARD Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
DOUSSAN Philippe
ICARD Lionel
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
29
GIANATI Frédéric
GIANATI Frédéric
FERRERO Stéphane
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GIANATI Frédéric
FERRERO Stéphane
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
30
MARTIN Claude
MARTIN Jean-Paul
CANET Gregory
Renault Clio
0
250
MARTIN Jean-Paul
CANET Gregory
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
31
RAMOIN Christophe
RAMOIN Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
RAMOIN Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
32
BOYER Gilles
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
13
13
F2
33
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Fabien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
34
MAGNIN Grégory
MAGNIN Grégory
ALLEG Jean-Yves
Talbot Samba
1
250
MAGNIN Grégory
ALLEG Jean-Yves
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
36
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Gérard
DESCAMPS Cécile
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
CHAIX Gérard
DESCAMPS Cécile
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
37
MARINO Roland
MARINO Roland
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
MARINO Roland
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
38
ROBERT Philippe
ROBERT Philippe
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
ROBERT Philippe
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
39
BENSAHIN Frédéric
BENSAHIN Frédéric
THERY Jérémie
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BENSAHIN Frédéric
THERY Jérémie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
40
FUNEL Jean-Noël
FUNEL Jean-Noël
FUNEL Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
FUNEL Jean-Noël
FUNEL Guy
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
41
JULLIEN Francis
JULLIEN Francis
JULLIEN Jerome
Peugeot 309
0
250
JULLIEN Francis
JULLIEN Jerome
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
14
F2
42
XALLE Albino
XALLE Albino
XALLE Gisele
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
0
250
XALLE Albino
XALLE Gisele
250
250
F2
14
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2
14
14
F2
43
AIMIN Sylvain
AIMIN Sylvain
LECERF Mickaël
Alfa Roméo 33
1
250
AIMIN Sylvain
LECERF Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Alfa Roméo 33
F2
14
14
F2
44
ALCARAZ Alain
ALCARAZ Alain
SPUGNINI Eric
Renault 11 Maxi
4
250
ALCARAZ Alain
SPUGNINI Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
45
SIDERI Guillaume
SIDERI Guillaume
PEYRONNET Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
SIDERI Guillaume
PEYRONNET Franck
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
46
BERNARDI Raphaël
BERNARDI Raphaël
PIQUEMAL Celine
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BERNARDI Raphaël
PIQUEMAL Celine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
48
BOZZANO Guy
BOZZANO Guy
MELLONI Rémy
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
BOZZANO Guy
MELLONI Rémy
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
14
14
F2
49
BROCH Florent
BROCH Florent
PACIELLO Jean-François
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
BROCH Florent
PACIELLO Jean-François
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
50
CHANDEMERLE Loïc
CHANDEMERLE Loïc
BRUNINI Murielle
Renault Megane
0
250
CHANDEMERLE Loïc
BRUNINI Murielle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
14
F2
51
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
BARBERA Loïc
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
BARBERA Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
52
DALMASSO Didier
DALMASSO Didier
MASSI Jean Mickael
Peugeot 306
1
250
DALMASSO Didier
MASSI Jean Mickael
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
53
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
54
DELBOURG Christophe
DELBOURG Christophe
BERNARD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DELBOURG Christophe
BERNARD David
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
55
DONEDA Lilian
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
DONEDA Lilian
CHAFFIN Franck
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
56
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean
DURRIEU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean
DURRIEU Sandrine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
57
DUTREUIL Richard
DUTREUIL Richard
PIZZINI Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DUTREUIL Richard
PIZZINI Guillaume
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
58
FERRARO David
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
59
ABBA Michel
ABBA Michel
ABBA David
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
ABBA Michel
ABBA David
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
60
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
61
GIOE Eric
GIOE Eric
GHIBAUT Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
GIOE Eric
GHIBAUT Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
62
GIORDANO Jean-Claude
GIORDANO Jean-Claude
ORLANDINI Yves
Renault Megane
0
250
GIORDANO Jean-Claude
ORLANDINI Yves
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
14
F2
63
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Anne-Lise
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
GUILVARD Thierry
GUILVARD Anne-Lise
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
64
GUINET Fabrice
GUINET Fabrice
BARBE Jean Claude
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
GUINET Fabrice
BARBE Jean Claude
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
14
F2
65
GHIEU Fredéric
GHIEU Fredéric
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
GHIEU Fredéric
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
14
14
F2
67
MARION Simon
MARION Simon
DOLLE Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MARION Simon
DOLLE Amélie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
68
MATZ Michel
MATZ Michel
VITIELLO Frédéric
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16s
0
250
MATZ Michel
VITIELLO Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16s
F2
14
14
F2
69
MERLE Hervé
MERLE Hervé
RODRIGUES Richard
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
MERLE Hervé
RODRIGUES Richard
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
14
F2
70
NOERO Eric
NOERO Eric
DURANTET Maurice
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
NOERO Eric
DURANTET Maurice
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
71
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE François
BURCHERI Georges
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
PERROUSE François
BURCHERI Georges
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
14
14
F2
72
PIGNON Jean Philippe
PIGNON Jean Philippe
FERNANDES Nuno
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
PIGNON Jean Philippe
FERNANDES Nuno
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
73
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Laurent
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
PRIOLO Laurent
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
74
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 205
1
250
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
75
SANCHEZ Gilles
SANCHEZ Gilles
MARTIN Claude
Renault GT Turbo Evo 2
0
250
SANCHEZ Gilles
MARTIN Claude
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo Evo 2
F2
14
14
F2
76
BAUDOIN Franck
BAUDOIN Franck
CORNIGLION Ingrid
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
BAUDOIN Franck
CORNIGLION Ingrid
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
78
TERZO Laurent
TERZO Laurent
FERRERO Jean-Luc
Opel Astra
0
250
TERZO Laurent
FERRERO Jean-Luc
250
250
F2
14
Opel Astra
F2
14
14
F2
79
VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry
VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry
SALOMEZ Isabelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry
SALOMEZ Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
80
VINAL Patrick
VINAL Patrick
MILLO Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VINAL Patrick
MILLO Magali
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
81
MINGEAUD Pierre
MINGEAUD Pierre
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
MINGEAUD Pierre
NAU Patrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
83
REBUFFO Gérald
REBUFFO Gérald
CARLAVAN Adeline
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
REBUFFO Gérald
CARLAVAN Adeline
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
85
BAGGIARINI Lionel
BAGGIARINI Lionel
FERRAZZOLA Yannick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BAGGIARINI Lionel
FERRAZZOLA Yannick
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
86
DUBUS Franck
DUBUS Franck
DUBUS Heïdi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DUBUS Franck
DUBUS Heïdi
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
87
DUCHOSSOIS Philippe
DUCHOSSOIS Philippe
LABERGERE Christopher
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DUCHOSSOIS Philippe
LABERGERE Christopher
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
88
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Jean-Marc
BOITELLE Aurélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
FELIX Jean-Marc
BOITELLE Aurélie
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
89
GEHIN Thibaut
GEHIN Thibaut
SIMONE Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GEHIN Thibaut
SIMONE Amandine
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
90
GIACOMELLI Christophe
GIACOMELLI Christophe
DARACTZ Christelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GIACOMELLI Christophe
DARACTZ Christelle
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
91
ROBY
ROBY
LIAUTAUD Maeva
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ROBY
LIAUTAUD Maeva
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
92
PAETA Frederic
PAETA Frederic
GIALLO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
PAETA Frederic
GIALLO Denis
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
93
PAYET Johann
PAYET Johann
PAYET Sandra
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4
250
PAYET Johann
PAYET Sandra
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
94
RIVES Laurent
RIVES Laurent
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
RIVES Laurent
BORREANI Jérôme
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
96
GIUGE Sylvie
GIUGE Sylvie
SEMERIA Sandrine
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GIUGE Sylvie
SEMERIA Sandrine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
97
DELPY Bernard
DELPY Bernard
DELPY Valérie
Renault Clio RS
1
250
DELPY Bernard
DELPY Valérie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
98
LARUE Olivier
LARUE Olivier
GIMELLO Christian
Renault Clio RS
0
250
LARUE Olivier
GIMELLO Christian
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
99
AMAVET Yannick
AMAVET Yannick
AMAVET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
AMAVET Yannick
AMAVET Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
100
BERTOLINI Pierre
BERTOLINI Pierre
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BERTOLINI Pierre
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
101
CALANDRI Alain
CALANDRI Alain
CALANDRI Francis
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
CALANDRI Alain
CALANDRI Francis
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN
3
3
FN
102
CASTILLE Yann
CASTILLE Yann
LAMBERT Alain
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
CASTILLE Yann
LAMBERT Alain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
103
COUTURIER Laurent
COUTURIER Laurent
PALESTRO Cedric
Renault Clio
0
250
COUTURIER Laurent
PALESTRO Cedric
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
104
DELLA PIETRA Antoine
DELLA PIETRA Antoine
SORBIER Jennifer
Renault 19 16S
0
250
DELLA PIETRA Antoine
SORBIER Jennifer
250
250
FN
3
Renault 19 16S
FN
3
3
FN
105
JOUVE Didier
JOUVE Didier
BILLION Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
JOUVE Didier
BILLION Pascal
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
107
MANES Thierry
MANES Thierry
BUONACCORSI Marc
Peugeot 306 GTI 16S
0
250
MANES Thierry
BUONACCORSI Marc
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 GTI 16S
FN
3
3
FN
108
RAYNAUD Christian
RAYNAUD Christian
BERNABE Myriam
Renault Clio
0
250
RAYNAUD Christian
BERNABE Myriam
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
109
ZONTA Bruno
ZONTA Bruno
LASSALLE Roger
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
ZONTA Bruno
LASSALLE Roger
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
110
SIGNORELLI Patrick
SIGNORELLI Patrick
ROBAGLIA Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
SIGNORELLI Patrick
ROBAGLIA Lionel
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
111
ZAMMIT Antoine
ZAMMIT Antoine
DALMAS Fabien
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
ZAMMIT Antoine
DALMAS Fabien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
113
FERAUD Cédric
FERAUD Cédric
ADRAGNA Mickael
Citroën Saxo
1
250
FERAUD Cédric
ADRAGNA Mickael
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
114
GIRAUD Emmanuel
GIRAUD Emmanuel
HERRERO Florent
Peugeot 106
0
250
GIRAUD Emmanuel
HERRERO Florent
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
6
A
115
MARRE Gilles
MARRE Gilles
MARRE Loïc
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MARRE Gilles
MARRE Loïc
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
116
MARTINEZ Franck
MARTINEZ Franck
ROMANO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
1
250
MARTINEZ Franck
ROMANO Stéphane
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
6
A
117
RISANI Pascal
RISANI Pascal
TARDITO Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RISANI Pascal
TARDITO Fabien
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
118
GIUGE Patrick
GIUGE Patrick
SARRAZIN Michel
Peugeot 205 Grenouille
0
250
GIUGE Patrick
SARRAZIN Michel
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Grenouille
FA
5
5
FA
119
DURRIEU Yannick
DURRIEU Yannick
SAUDINO Muriel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DURRIEU Yannick
SAUDINO Muriel
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
120
MARTINEZ Guillaume
MARTINEZ Guillaume
CANFORA Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MARTINEZ Guillaume
CANFORA Richard
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
121
MERMET Laurent
MERMET Laurent
BONNIER Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MERMET Laurent
BONNIER Jean-Christophe
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
123
PULIMENI Alain
PULIMENI Alain
JOUBERT Marc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
PULIMENI Alain
JOUBERT Marc
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
124
TRITON Didier
TRITON Didier
GUIHENEUF Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
TRITON Didier
GUIHENEUF Jean-Marie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
125
BATTENDIER Nicolas
BATTENDIER Nicolas
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BATTENDIER Nicolas
GIORSETTI Lionel
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A
5
5
A
127
ABRIL Pierre
ABRIL Pierre
DUPONT Anthony
Citroën Saxo
1
250
ABRIL Pierre
DUPONT Anthony
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
128
BERNAUX Kevin
BERNAUX Kevin
PLUVINAGE Vincent
Peugeot 205
0
250
BERNAUX Kevin
PLUVINAGE Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
130
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Adeline
Peugeot 205
0
250
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Adeline
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
131
CASCIANI Claude
CASCIANI Claude
CASCIANI Ludovik
Talbot Sunbeam
1
250
CASCIANI Claude
CASCIANI Ludovik
250
250
F2
13
Talbot Sunbeam
F2
13
13
F2
132
CUER Serge
CUER Serge
BARRIERE Stéphanie
Talbot Sunbeam TI
0
250
CUER Serge
BARRIERE Stéphanie
250
250
F2
13
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2
13
13
F2
133
DESSENDIER Christian
DESSENDIER Christian
LOMBARDO Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DESSENDIER Christian
LOMBARDO Michel
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
134
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën Saxo
0
250
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
135
GUILLON Jean Marc
GUILLON Jean-Marc
GUILLON Gerard
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GUILLON Jean-Marc
GUILLON Gerard
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
136
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Julien
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
13
13
F2
137
ROBION Jérôme
ROBION Jérôme
GAROT Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
ROBION Jérôme
GAROT Stéphanie
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
13
13
F2
138
VILLE Emmanuel
VILLE Emmanuel
VIGNAL David
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VILLE Emmanuel
VIGNAL David
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
140
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Sylvain
ZIEGLER Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZSI
1
250
FERRONI Sylvain
ZIEGLER Bernard
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 104 ZSI
F2
12
12
F2
141
CAILLE Cyril
CAILLE Cyril
GALLITTO Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CAILLE Cyril
GALLITTO Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GTI
F2
12
12
F2
142
DAUPHIN Lionel
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROLLANDY-SASSO Aurélien
Talbot Samba
1
250
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROLLANDY-SASSO Aurélien
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
143
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Celine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Celine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
145
VERCILLO Carmelo
VERCILLO Carmelo
LAGLASSE Patrick
Talbot Samba Gr. B
0
250
VERCILLO Carmelo
LAGLASSE Patrick
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Gr. B
F2
12
12
F2
146
GUIS Fabien
GUIS Fabien
LOPEZ Jocelyne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GUIS Fabien
LOPEZ Jocelyne
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
147
LETELLIER Cyril
LETELLIER Cyril
GRIP David
Citroën AX Maxi
0
250
LETELLIER Cyril
GRIP David
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Maxi
F2
12
12
F2
148
MEUCCI Jean Claude
MEUCCI Jean Claude
MEUCCI Franck
Simca Rallye III
1
250
MEUCCI Jean Claude
MEUCCI Franck
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye III
F2
12
12
F2
149
PRIORI Williams
PRIORI Williams
VO DINH Herwald
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
PRIORI Williams
VO DINH Herwald
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
150
ROSSI Jonathan
ROSSI Jonathan
POUTHE Lucie
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
ROSSI Jonathan
POUTHE Lucie
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
151
VAN TRICHT Bernard
VAN TRICHT Bernard
POLLET Jérémy
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
VAN TRICHT Bernard
POLLET Jérémy
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
153
FERRARI Lara
FERRARI Lara
EL FERCHICHI Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FERRARI Lara
EL FERCHICHI Laëtitia
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
154
COMODINI Laurent
COMODINI Laurent
COMODINI Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
COMODINI Laurent
COMODINI Julien
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
155
CARLAVAN Maxime
CARLAVAN Maxime
SCOTTO Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CARLAVAN Maxime
SCOTTO Emmanuel
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
156
FOLL Christian
FOLL Christian
CHAZAL Beatrice
Opel Corsa GSI
0
250
FOLL Christian
CHAZAL Beatrice
250
250
N
2
Opel Corsa GSI
N
2
2
N
157
VILANOVA Teddy
VILANOVA Teddy
ELSLANDER Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VILANOVA Teddy
ELSLANDER Olivier
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
2
N
158
GODANO Frédéric
GODANO Frédéric
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GODANO Frédéric
MANZO Benoît
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
159
AST Fabien
AST Fabien
NICOLAS Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
AST Fabien
NICOLAS Valérie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
2
2
FN
160
VADIER Ludovic
VADIER Ludovic
DESTREMAU Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VADIER Ludovic
DESTREMAU Christian
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
2
FN
162
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
0
250
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 106 XN
F2
11
11
F2
163
MATTEO Julien
MATTEO Julien
NAVARRO Jérôme
Citroën AX DTK
0
250
MATTEO Julien
NAVARRO Jérôme
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX DTK
F2
11
11
F2
165
CASANA Cyril
CASANA Cyril
MEUCCI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CASANA Cyril
MEUCCI Cédric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
166
MASSAROTTO Gilles
MASSAROTTO Gilles
RUFFIN Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MASSAROTTO Gilles
RUFFIN Pierre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
167
DURAND Cédric
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
168
BURANI Maxime
BURANI Maxime
SERGI Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BURANI Maxime
SERGI Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
169
MASSARD Fabrice
MASSARD Fabrice
HERREGODS Christian
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
MASSARD Fabrice
HERREGODS Christian
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN