11ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
11ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 144
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Pilote BTP
Copilote BTP
Coupe de France
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
SERET Jacques
SERET Jacques
SERET Virginie
Renault Megane Kit Car
1
250
SERET Jacques
SERET Virginie
250
250
A
7
Renault Megane Kit Car
A
7
7
A
2
MONI Olivier
MONI Olivier
GIAMBI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MONI Olivier
GIAMBI Franck
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
3
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
4
250
PUPPO Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
4
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
Ford Escort Cosworth
1
250
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
5
CASCIANI Frédérik
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
6
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
7
MARTEL Sébastien
MARTEL Sébastien
JANNOU Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MARTEL Sébastien
JANNOU Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
8
DROALIN Didier
DROALIN Didier
CASCIANI Ludovik
BMW M3
1
250
DROALIN Didier
CASCIANI Ludovik
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
CF
8
FA
CF
9
BOUERI Olivier
BOUERI Olivier
COLOMBINI Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
BOUERI Olivier
COLOMBINI Patrick
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
10
CORNIGLION Fabien
CORNIGLION Fabien
GHETTI Cyrielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CORNIGLION Fabien
GHETTI Cyrielle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
11
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye III
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye III
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
12
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROMANO Patrick
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
14
FOTIA Patrick
FOTIA Patrick
CLER Gilles
Ford Escort Kit Car
0
250
FOTIA Patrick
CLER Gilles
250
250
A
7
Ford Escort Kit Car
A
7
7
A
15
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Christophe
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
TRAMALONI Christophe
SIRUGUE Didier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
16
SALON Christophe
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
17
LA BARBERA Salvatore
LA BARBERA Salvatore
FLORANE Geoffroy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LA BARBERA Salvatore
FLORANE Geoffroy
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
CF
3
N
CF
18
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
19
DEPLANCHE Fabien
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DEPLANCHE Fabien
ROUX Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
20
ALCARAZ Alain
ALCARAZ Alain
PHILIBERT Stephane
Renault 11 Maxi
0
250
ALCARAZ Alain
PHILIBERT Stephane
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Maxi
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
21
GHIEU Frédéric
GHIEU Frédéric
NORMAND Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
1
250
GHIEU Frédéric
NORMAND Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
22
BARBERO Philippe
BARBERO Philippe
BARBERO Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BARBERO Philippe
BARBERO Kévin
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
CF
3
N
CF
23
ROUX Frédéric
ROUX Frédéric
BELLANTONI Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
ROUX Frédéric
BELLANTONI Pascal
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
24
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
25
FERRARO David
FERRARO David
HAFFNER Franck
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
FERRARO David
HAFFNER Franck
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
26
CAUSSE Didier
CAUSSE Didier
DAMLOUP Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
CAUSSE Didier
DAMLOUP Gilles
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
27
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER Xavier
OURMAN Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
HILLIER Xavier
OURMAN Guillaume
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
28
LARUE Olivier
LARUE Olivier
GIMELLO Christian
Renault Clio RS
1
250
LARUE Olivier
GIMELLO Christian
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
CF
3
N
CF
29
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GROSJEAN Jérôme
BERNARD Lucile
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GROSJEAN Jérôme
BERNARD Lucile
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
30
ALBERTINI Jean Toussaint
ALBERTINI Jean Toussaint
GAGLIO Fabrice
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
4
250
ALBERTINI Jean Toussaint
GAGLIO Fabrice
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
31
GIRAUDO Serge
GIRAUDO Serge
DELPIAS Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye II
2
250
GIRAUDO Serge
DELPIAS Jean-Pierre
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye II
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
32
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
33
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
34
LAUZERTE Alain
LAUZERTE Alain
ROS Jean-Philippe
Nissan 350 Z
0
250
LAUZERTE Alain
ROS Jean-Philippe
250
250
GT
10
Nissan 350 Z
GT
10
CF
10
GT
CF
35
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Francis
VERNAY Gilles
BMW M3
1
250
O'MAHONY Francis
VERNAY Gilles
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
CF
8
FA
CF
36
CARLE Bruno
CARLE Bruno
BERARD Christophe
BMW M3
1
250
CARLE Bruno
BERARD Christophe
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
CF
8
FA
CF
37
COMITO Mauro
COMITO Mauro
COMITO Umberto
Alfa Roméo 75
0
250
COMITO Mauro
COMITO Umberto
250
250
FA
8
Alfa Roméo 75
FA
8
CF
8
FA
CF
39
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
40
MATHIEU Eric
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
0
250
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
250
250
F2
14
Ford RS 2000
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
41
MINI Thierry
MINI Thierry
MINI François
Renault Megane Coupé
0
250
MINI Thierry
MINI François
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane Coupé
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
42
VINAL Patrick
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
43
PAROLA Patrice
PAROLA Patrice
VISCIANO Christophe
Opel Ascona
1
250
PAROLA Patrice
VISCIANO Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Opel Ascona
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
44
MATTA Fabrice
MATTA Fabrice
MATTA Patrick
Peugeot 306
1
250
MATTA Fabrice
MATTA Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
45
LEUZZI Stéphane
LEUZZI Stéphane
VIDAL Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
LEUZZI Stéphane
VIDAL Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
46
BROCH Florent
BROCH Florent
PACIELLO Jean-François
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
BROCH Florent
PACIELLO Jean-François
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
47
GENELLE Geoffrey
GENELLE Geoffrey
VITALE Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
GENELLE Geoffrey
VITALE Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
48
BASCOUL Olivier
BASCOUL Olivier
GUILLAIN Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BASCOUL Olivier
GUILLAIN Florian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
49
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
51
ANGELINO Patrick
ANGELINO Patrick
SALVAIANNI Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ANGELINO Patrick
SALVAIANNI Claude
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
52
MANOUVRIER Sylvain
MANOUVRIER Sylvain
HEBERT André
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
MANOUVRIER Sylvain
HEBERT André
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
53
DALLA COSTA Jean-Philippe
DALLA COSTA Jean-Philippe
BERANGER Elisabeth
Opel Manta GTE
1
250
DALLA COSTA Jean-Philippe
BERANGER Elisabeth
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
54
BAUDOIN Franck
BAUDOIN Franck
CORNIGLION Ingrid
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
BAUDOIN Franck
CORNIGLION Ingrid
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
55
MARINO Roland
MARINO Roland
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
MARINO Roland
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
57
MANES Thierry
MANES Thierry
BUONACCORSI Marc
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
MANES Thierry
BUONACCORSI Marc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
58
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
59
CHANDEMERLE Loïc
CHANDEMERLE Loïc
AVAKIAN Sonia
Renault Megane
1
250
CHANDEMERLE Loïc
AVAKIAN Sonia
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
60
FENEYROL Christian
FENEYROL Christian
CALAMUSO Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FENEYROL Christian
CALAMUSO Thomas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
61
MANFREDI Hervé
MANFREDI Hervé
SEGARD Ludovic
Renault 5 Turbo
0
250
MANFREDI Hervé
SEGARD Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
62
MANASSERO Jérôme
MANASSERO Jérôme
BLANC Frederic
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
MANASSERO Jérôme
BLANC Frederic
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
63
PAIRE Sébastien
PAIRE Sébastien
PIZIER Dominique
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
PAIRE Sébastien
PIZIER Dominique
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
64
SCAPECCHI Franck
SCAPECCHI Franck
BORGOGNO Eric
Renault Megane
0
250
SCAPECCHI Franck
BORGOGNO Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
65
RAZZANO Michel
RAZZANO Michel
CHAGOT Valérie
Renault Megane
4
250
RAZZANO Michel
CHAGOT Valérie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
66
LESAINE Nicolas
LESAINE Nicolas
POULET Stéphanie
Renault GT Turbo
0
250
LESAINE Nicolas
POULET Stéphanie
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
67
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Alexandre
LUCAS Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
ROMERO Alexandre
LUCAS Julien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
68
CAUVIN Cédric
CAUVIN Cédric
BLAIN-DESCORMIERS Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
0
250
CAUVIN Cédric
BLAIN-DESCORMIERS Serge
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
69
VILANOVA Teddy
VILANOVA Teddy
ELSLANDER Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VILANOVA Teddy
ELSLANDER Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
70
RAYBAUD Jérôme
RAYBAUD Jérôme
ASCENZI Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
RAYBAUD Jérôme
ASCENZI Christian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
71
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE François
BURCHERI George
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
PERROUSE François
BURCHERI George
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
72
CORTES Thierry
CORTES Thierry
CORTES Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CORTES Thierry
CORTES Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
73
SAMARTINI Toussaint
SAMARTINI Toussaint
SAMARTINI Romain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
SAMARTINI Toussaint
SAMARTINI Romain
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
74
SOREDA Philippe
SOREDA Philippe
CROCE Marie Josée
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
SOREDA Philippe
CROCE Marie Josée
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
75
NICOLINO Frédéric
NICOLINO Frédéric
SAUDINO Muriel
Volkswagen Golf II
0
250
NICOLINO Frédéric
SAUDINO Muriel
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf II
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
76
MINO Jean-Jacques
MINO Jean-Jacques
DOMINICI Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
MINO Jean-Jacques
DOMINICI Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
77
NOERO Eric
NOERO Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
NOERO Eric
BARBERA Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
78
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
BERNABO Christophe
Talbot Sunbeam
1
250
GIUDICE Jean-Yves
BERNABO Christophe
250
250
F2
14
Talbot Sunbeam
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
79
GIOE Eric
GIOE Eric
SCARSINI Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4
250
GIOE Eric
SCARSINI Audrey
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
80
LOUIS Michael
LOUIS Michael
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
LOUIS Michael
FLORIO Connie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
CF
7
FA
CF
81
ZAMMIT Antoine
ZAMMIT Antoine
DALMAS Fabien
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
ZAMMIT Antoine
DALMAS Fabien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
82
RAMOIN Christophe
RAMOIN Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
RAMOIN Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
CF
7
FA
CF
83
NOTARI Jérôme
NOTARI Jérôme
BRILLARD Cynthia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
0
250
NOTARI Jérôme
BRILLARD Cynthia
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
F2
14
CF
14
F2
CF
84
MAIFFRED Frédéric
MAIFFRED Frédéric
GAZAGNAIRE Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
MAIFFRED Frédéric
GAZAGNAIRE Guillaume
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
CF
7
FA
CF
86
RISANI Pascal
RISANI Pascal
RISANI Sabine
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RISANI Pascal
RISANI Sabine
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
87
TANCI Pierre
TANCI Pierre
TANCI Charlene
Citroën C2
1
250
TANCI Pierre
TANCI Charlene
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2
A
6
6
A
88
TRAMALONI Frédéric
TRAMALONI Frédéric
CORNILLON Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
TRAMALONI Frédéric
CORNILLON Marie-Christine
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
89
PERLIN David
PERLIN David
ROMANO Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
PERLIN David
ROMANO Stéphane
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
6
CF
6
FA
CF
90
SALUZZO Olivier
SALUZZO Olivier
VELARDO Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
SALUZZO Olivier
VELARDO Pascal
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
91
FERRIER Christophe
FERRIER Christophe
BOUCHON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
FERRIER Christophe
BOUCHON Stéphane
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6
6
A
92
FAGOT Stéphane
FAGOT Stéphane
PELLOUX Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
FAGOT Stéphane
PELLOUX Alexandre
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 S16
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
93
REISDORF Mathieu
REISDORF Mathieu
BERNARDINI Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
0
250
REISDORF Mathieu
BERNARDINI Jérôme
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
94
PASTOR Patrice
PASTOR Patrice
MORLET Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PASTOR Patrice
MORLET Ludovic
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
CF
6
A
CF
96
VASSALO Sébastien
VASSALO Sébastien
GUENIOT Alexandra
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
VASSALO Sébastien
GUENIOT Alexandra
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
CF
4
FN
CF
97
GIALLO Denis
GIALLO Denis
RIVIERA Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GIALLO Denis
RIVIERA Gaëtan
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
CF
4
FN
CF
98
OURMAN André
OURMAN André
BONETTO Axel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
OURMAN André
BONETTO Axel
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
CF
4
FN
CF
99
DUBUS Franck
DUBUS Franck
DUBUS Heïdi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DUBUS Franck
DUBUS Heïdi
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
CF
4
FN
CF
100
MICHEL Christian
MICHEL Christian
THOMAS Jean-Michel
Lancia Integrale 16S
0
250
MICHEL Christian
THOMAS Jean-Michel
250
250
FN
4
Lancia Integrale 16S
FN
4
4
FN
101
ALONSO Laurent
ALONSO Laurent
PERREAU Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ALONSO Laurent
PERREAU Elodie
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
CF
4
FN
CF
102
DONDAINE Gilles
DONDAINE Gilles
GROSNY Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
DONDAINE Gilles
GROSNY Benjamin
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
CF
4
FN
CF
104
BERTOLINI Pierre
BERTOLINI Pierre
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BERTOLINI Pierre
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
105
BONCOMPAGNI Georges
BONCOMPAGNI Georges
NICOLAOU Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BONCOMPAGNI Georges
NICOLAOU Patrick
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
106
ZINTHALER Christophe
ZINTHALER Christophe
ALLARD Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
ZINTHALER Christophe
ALLARD Christophe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
107
SIGNORELLI Patrick
SIGNORELLI Patrick
MESIANO Gérald
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
SIGNORELLI Patrick
MESIANO Gérald
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
108
RUGGERO Claude
RUGGERO Claude
PARRED Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
RUGGERO Claude
PARRED Valérie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
109
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
DANIEL Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
DANIEL Jean-Marc
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
110
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patrick
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
0
250
RAYNAUD Patrick
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
CF
3
N
CF
111
TRANCHARD Nicolas
TRANCHARD Nicolas
LABILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
TRANCHARD Nicolas
LABILLE Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
112
CALANDRI Francis
CALANDRI Francis
CALANDRI Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
CALANDRI Francis
CALANDRI Alain
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
113
DELLA PIETRA Antoine
DELLA PIETRA Antoine
DELLA PIETRA Vanina
Renault 19 16S
0
250
DELLA PIETRA Antoine
DELLA PIETRA Vanina
250
250
FN
3
Renault 19 16S
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
114
RAYNAUD Christian
RAYNAUD Christian
BERNABE Myriam
Renault Clio
0
250
RAYNAUD Christian
BERNABE Myriam
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
115
GIUGE Sylvie
GIUGE Sylvie
JOVIN Carine
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GIUGE Sylvie
JOVIN Carine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
116
KIREDJEAN Bastien
KIREDJEAN Bastien
GARCIA Alize
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
KIREDJEAN Bastien
GARCIA Alize
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
CF
3
FN
CF
117
CASCIANI Claude
CASCIANI Claude
TESTI Laure
Talbot Sunbeam TI
1
250
CASCIANI Claude
TESTI Laure
250
250
F2
13
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
118
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
FAVARD Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
FAVARD Franck
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
119
CITRON Nicolas
CITRON Nicolas
ISSACK David
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
CITRON Nicolas
ISSACK David
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
120
ROBION Jérôme
ROBION Jérôme
MOLLET Olivier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
ROBION Jérôme
MOLLET Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
121
MASSIERA Thierry
MASSIERA Thierry
FONTENY Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MASSIERA Thierry
FONTENY Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
122
SILVY Florian
SILVY Florian
GUIRAO Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
SILVY Florian
GUIRAO Laurent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
123
SACCHETTI Benoit
SACCHETTI Benoit
SACCHETTI Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
2
250
SACCHETTI Benoit
SACCHETTI Anthony
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
124
JOUHAUD Hervé
JOUHAUD Hervé
JOUHAUD Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
JOUHAUD Hervé
JOUHAUD Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
125
GUILLON Jean-Marc
GUILLON Jean-Marc
GUILLON Gérard
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GUILLON Jean-Marc
GUILLON Gérard
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
126
CUER Serge
CUER Serge
BARRIERE Stéphanie
Talbot Sunbeam TI
0
250
CUER Serge
BARRIERE Stéphanie
250
250
F2
13
Talbot Sunbeam TI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
127
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
0
250
LEONETTI Fabien
LEONETTI Julien
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
128
BERTIN Marc
BERTIN Marc
GAILLOT Lionel
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BERTIN Marc
GAILLOT Lionel
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
129
PINAZO Jean-Francois
PINAZO Jean-Francois
GHIBAUT Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
PINAZO Jean-Francois
GHIBAUT Patrick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
130
SEMERIA Dominique
SEMERIA Dominique
SEMERIA Sabrina
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
SEMERIA Dominique
SEMERIA Sabrina
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
132
AST Fabien
AST Fabien
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
AST Fabien
CORNIGLION Philippe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
2
CF
2
FN
CF
133
MACCONI Nicolas
MACCONI Nicolas
MALAVARD Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MACCONI Nicolas
MALAVARD Caroline
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
CF
2
N
CF
134
VADIER Ludovic
VADIER Ludovic
VASSEUR Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VADIER Ludovic
VASSEUR Eric
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
CF
2
FN
CF
135
CARLAVAN Maxime
CARLAVAN Maxime
CIVATTE Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CARLAVAN Maxime
CIVATTE Fabien
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
CF
2
N
CF
136
MARTINEZ Guillaume
MARTINEZ Guillaume
MAJERI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
MARTINEZ Guillaume
MAJERI Cédric
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
CF
5
FA
CF
137
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Sylvain
TASSAN Christophe
Peugeot 104 ZSI
0
250
FERRONI Sylvain
TASSAN Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 104 ZSI
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
138
POSTEL Christian
POSTEL Christian
CAMPY COMTE Gabin
Peugeot 104 ZS
0
250
POSTEL Christian
CAMPY COMTE Gabin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
139
GALLITTO Christophe
GALLITTO Christophe
SCARNATO Philippe
Talbot Samba
0
250
GALLITTO Christophe
SCARNATO Philippe
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
140
RIMBERT Grégory
RIMBERT Grégory
LUDOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Samba Rallye
1
250
RIMBERT Grégory
LUDOT Jean-Marc
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
141
FIORUCCI Patrice
FIORUCCI Patrice
LASSALLE Franck
Simca Rallye II
1
250
FIORUCCI Patrice
LASSALLE Franck
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye II
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
142
CORNIGLION Patrick
CORNIGLION Patrick
BEN ABDALLAH Fabien
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
CORNIGLION Patrick
BEN ABDALLAH Fabien
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
12
CF
12
F2
CF
143
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
Peugeot 106 XN
0
250
GLASSE Alain
GLASSE Christine
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 106 XN
F2
11
CF
11
F2
CF
144
GUINTRAND Romain
GUINTRAND Romain
FOTIA Nadine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GUINTRAND Romain
FOTIA Nadine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF
145
DUCROS Yann
DUCROS Yann
DUCROS Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DUCROS Yann
DUCROS Gilbert
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF
146
BURANI Maxime
BURANI Maxime
SERGI Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
BURANI Maxime
SERGI Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF
147
CAMERINI Julien
CAMERINI Julien
PAVAN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CAMERINI Julien
PAVAN Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF
148
TOCHE Nicolas
TOCHE Nicolas
SIC Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
TOCHE Nicolas
SIC Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF
149
JAUDEL Adrien
JAUDEL Adrien
AUNE Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
JAUDEL Adrien
AUNE Sandrine
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
N
1
CF
1
N
CF
150
DELSERRE Michael
DELSERRE Michael
SOPPELSA Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DELSERRE Michael
SOPPELSA Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF
151
HAMLILI Jaouad
HAMLILI Jaouad
ALIAS Johan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
HAMLILI Jaouad
ALIAS Johan
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF
152
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DESMET Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DESMET Anthony
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
CF
1
FN
CF