54ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
54ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 201
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat France
Classement Promotion
Championnat Team
Coupe Peugeot 206
Clio R3
Classement "Sénior"
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LOEB Sébastien
LOEB Sébastien
LOEB Séverine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
LOEB Sébastien
LOEB Séverine
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
2
BRUNSON Eric
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
3
TEAM BOZIAN
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
0
250
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
5
TEAM YACCO
BENGUE Alex
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 307 WRC
1
250
BENGUE Alex
ESCUDERO Caroline
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
6
DUINDISTEL
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
1
56
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
56
56
A
8W
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
A
8W
8W
A
7
CANIVENQ Guillaume
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CF
7S
A
CF
8
TEAM YACCO
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
9
BURRI Olivier
BURRI Olivier
VEILLAS Benjamin
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
1
756
BURRI Olivier
VEILLAS Benjamin
756
250
A
7S
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A
7S
7S
A
10
TEAM BSA
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
GIRAUDET Denis
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
11
DUINDISTEL
VANPARYS Tim
HEYNDRICKX Kurt
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
0
56
VANPARYS Tim
HEYNDRICKX Kurt
56
56
A
7S
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A
7S
7S
A
12
MSRBYGBI.COM - ARTHRITIS
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
CF
B
7K
FA
CF
B
14
TEAM AUTOMECA SPORT
MARTY Olivier
MARTIN Ludovic
Renault Mégane Kit car
1
250
MARTY Olivier
MARTIN Ludovic
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit car
FA
7K
CF
B
7K
FA
CF
B
15
MSRBYGBI.COM - ARTHRITIS
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
CF
B
7K
FA
CF
B
16
BERENGUER Jean-François
BERENGUER Jean-François
BERENGUER Aline
Citroën C2 Super 1600
1
250
BERENGUER Jean-François
BERENGUER Aline
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
CF
B
6K
A
CF
B
17
AMOURETTE Marc
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
18
R3C-RACING TURKMENISTAN
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
CF
B
8
FA
CF
B
19
TEAM FJ.COM
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
0
250
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
20
TEAM FJ.COM
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
21
TEAM BOZIAN
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
Peugeot 307 WRC
0
250
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
8W
A
22
TEAM BSA
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
Peugeot 307 WRC
1
250
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
8W
A
23
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
24
GIOFFRE Michel
GIOFFRE Michel
CAVARERO Guy
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
GIOFFRE Michel
CAVARERO Guy
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8W
8W
A
25
PADRONA François
PADRONA François
MANCINI Jean-François
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
PADRONA François
MANCINI Jean-François
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
8W
A
26
TEAM AUTOMECA SPORT
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
0
250
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
CF
B
7K
FA
CF
B
27
TEAM VELOPERFO.COM
BOETTI Michel
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
BOETTI Michel
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
B
7K
FA
B
28
FIORI Guy
FIORI Guy
FERRERO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio Super 1600
1
250
FIORI Guy
FERRERO Jean-Jacques
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
A
6K
CF
B
6K
A
CF
B
29
TEAM PAVERANI COMPETITION
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
Opel Corsa Super 1600
1
250
FAURE Gilles
ARNAUD Lionel
250
250
A
6K
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A
6K
B
6K
A
B
30
NANTET Gilles
NANTET Gilles
BELLEVILLE René
Porsche GT3 996GT
1
250
NANTET Gilles
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
GT
10
Porsche GT3 996GT
GT
10
CF
B
10
GT
CF
B
31
TEAM BOZIAN
BERNARDINI Patrick
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
BMW
0
250
BERNARDINI Patrick
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
250
250
GT
10
BMW
GT
10
10
GT
32
DUMAS Romain
DUMAS Romain
MOREY Michel
Porsche 996 GT 3
4
756
DUMAS Romain
MOREY Michel
756
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT
10
10
GT
33
ENJOLRAS Pascal
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Lotus Exige
1
250
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige
GT
10
CF
B
10
GT
CF
B
34
CHAMBON Frédéric
CHAMBON Frédéric
PEREIRA Nelson
Porsche 911 Turbo
1
250
CHAMBON Frédéric
PEREIRA Nelson
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT
10
CF
B
10
GT
CF
B
35
TEAM YACCO
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Subaru Impreza Spec C
0
250
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza Spec C
N
4
CF
B
4
N
CF
B
36
LIONS Franck
LIONS Franck
KLINGER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
LIONS Franck
KLINGER Nicolas
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
CF
B
4
N
CF
B
37
R3C-RACING TURKMENISTAN
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
B
3
N
B
38
LASSAUGE Robert
LASSAUGE Robert
GIUGE Augustin
BMW M3
1
250
LASSAUGE Robert
GIUGE Augustin
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
B
8
FA
B
39
TEAM VELOPERFO.COM
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
1
250
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2
14
14
F2
40
TEAM AUTOMECA SPORT
BOULANGER Benoît
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BOULANGER Benoît
VILMOT Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
CF
B
14
F2
CF
B
41
TEAM PAVERANI COMPETITION
ROBERT Cédric
LOUAT Eric
Renault Clio R3
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
LOUAT Eric
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
CF
R
7
A
CF
R
42
MSRBYGBI.COM - ARTHRITIS
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio R3
1
250
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
CF
B
R
7
A
CF
B
R
43
MSRBYGBI.COM - ARTHRITIS
COMOLE Lionel
PAILHON Julien
Renault Clio R3
0
250
COMOLE Lionel
PAILHON Julien
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
CF
B
R
7
A
CF
B
R
44
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Clio R3
1
250
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
7
A
45
PRINCEN Kris
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
1
56
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
56
56
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
46
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Valerie
Renault Clio R3
1
250
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Valerie
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
CF
B
R
7
A
CF
B
R
47
COSTA BRAVA Escuderia
VINYES DABAD Joan
MERCADER FARRERO Jordi
Renault Clio R3
0
724
VINYES DABAD Joan
MERCADER FARRERO Jordi
724
724
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
48
TEAM VELOPERFO.COM
GRAVIER Franck
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio R3
1
250
GRAVIER Franck
LANTERNE Amandine
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
49
DE WINKEL Jan
DE WINKEL Jan
VAN HOEK Radboud
Renault Clio R3
0
528
DE WINKEL Jan
VAN HOEK Radboud
528
528
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
50
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Christophe
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BARNEAUD Christophe
ROCHE Romain
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
CF
B
R
7
A
CF
B
R
51
ABBRING Kevin
ABBRING Kevin
MOMBAERTS Erwin
Renault Clio R3
1
528
ABBRING Kevin
MOMBAERTS Erwin
528
56
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
52
BULBET RALLY TEAM
SLAVOV Todor
FILIPOV Dobromir
Renault Clio R3
1
100
SLAVOV Todor
FILIPOV Dobromir
100
100
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
53
TORLASCO Andrea
TORLASCO Andrea
BREGA Michele
Renault Clio R3
0
380
TORLASCO Andrea
BREGA Michele
380
380
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
54
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
Renault Clio R3
0
756
PERROUD Pascal
CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie
756
756
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
55
BERG AUTOSPORT
JANZER György
NYIRFAS Julianna
Renault Clio R3
1
348
JANZER György
NYIRFAS Julianna
348
348
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
56
FANGUIAIRE Eric
FANGUIAIRE Eric
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Renault Clio R3
0
250
FANGUIAIRE Eric
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
57
FABREGAT Jacques
FABREGAT Jacques
DELENNE Eric
Renault Clio R3
1
250
FABREGAT Jacques
DELENNE Eric
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
CF
B
R
7
A
CF
B
R
58
BETTI Luca
BETTI Luca
MATTIODA Alessandro
Renault Clio R3
0
380
BETTI Luca
MATTIODA Alessandro
380
380
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
59
CUKUROVA Burak
CUKUROVA Burak
ALAKOG Aykan
Renault Clio R3
0
792
CUKUROVA Burak
ALAKOG Aykan
792
792
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
60
HERON Didier
HERON Didier
ZURRO Patrice
Renault Clio R3
1
250
HERON Didier
ZURRO Patrice
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
61
VILLA Jean Paul
VILLA Jean-Paul
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio R3
0
250
VILLA Jean-Paul
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
62
REBOUT Dominique
REBOUT Dominique
ROLIN Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
0
250
REBOUT Dominique
ROLIN Sébastien
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
63
MANCINI Patrice
MANCINI Patrice
PADOVANI René
Renault Clio R3
0
250
MANCINI Patrice
PADOVANI René
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
64
MARTIN Laurent
MARTIN Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio R3
0
250
MARTIN Laurent
BRUN Brice
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio R3
A
7
R
7
A
R
65
MILLET Denis
MILLET Denis
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MILLET Denis
VIAL Julien
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
66
REUCHE Laurent
REUCHE Laurent
REY Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
REUCHE Laurent
REY Stéphane
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
67
TEAM CT MOTORSPORT
BECK Karl Friedrich
STIERLE Jorg
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BECK Karl Friedrich
STIERLE Jorg
276
276
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
68
BONNEFIS Germain
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
CF
P
6K
A
CF
P
69
VERICEL Franck
VERICEL Franck
MACCIONI Marielle
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
VERICEL Franck
MACCIONI Marielle
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
70
RAOUX Jean-Michel
RAOUX Jean-Michel
KERLOC'H Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
RAOUX Jean-Michel
KERLOC'H Ludivine
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
71
PELLEREY Stéphane
PELLEREY Stéphane
BOYER José
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
PELLEREY Stéphane
BOYER José
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
72
TEAM AUTOMECA SPORT
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
73
FAURE Yoan
FAURE Yoan
MARS Yoann
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
FAURE Yoan
MARS Yoann
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
74
BOSCH Florentin
BOSCH Florentin
LABERGERE Christopher
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BOSCH Florentin
LABERGERE Christopher
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
75
GIORDANO Quentin
GIORDANO Quentin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GIORDANO Quentin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
76
BARDOU Maxence
BARDOU Maxence
GALLIER Charlène
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
BARDOU Maxence
GALLIER Charlène
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
77
BRUN Stéphane
BRUN Stéphane
BARBAT Sophie
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
BRUN Stéphane
BARBAT Sophie
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
78
CAMILLI Eric
CAMILLI Eric
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
CAMILLI Eric
PALLONE Jonathan
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
79
GUY Benjamin
GUY Benjamin
GARCIA David
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
GUY Benjamin
GARCIA David
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
80
LAUNAIS Frédéric
LAUNAIS Frédéric
PONS Rémy
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
LAUNAIS Frédéric
PONS Rémy
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
81
ABBAS Philippe
ABBAS Philippe
VERNET Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
ABBAS Philippe
VERNET Jean-Philippe
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
82
SCHIANO Cédric
SCHIANO Cédric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
SCHIANO Cédric
FLIGEAT Laurent
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
CF
6K
A
CF
83
ROUSSEAU Julien
ROUSSEAU Julien
CALAMUSO Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
ROUSSEAU Julien
CALAMUSO Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
83F
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
Peugeot 206 XS
4
250
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
84
TEAM CT MOTORSPORT
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
GRACIAL Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
GRACIAL Laurent
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
85
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
MUZI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
MUZI Alexandre
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
P
6K
A
P
86
ESCUDERO Pierre
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
BMW 325 IS
0
250
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 IS
FA
8
8
FA
87
DEBIERRE François
DEBIERRE François
GORTAN Numa
Subaru Impreza GT
1
250
DEBIERRE François
GORTAN Numa
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza GT
A
8
8
A
88
MAGNOU Christophe
MAGNOU Christophe
ZEPU Didier
Lancia Delta Intégrale
1
250
MAGNOU Christophe
ZEPU Didier
250
250
FA
8
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA
8
8
FA
89
GOMEZ Pierre
GOMEZ Pierre
RIVIERE Romain
BMW M3
4
250
GOMEZ Pierre
RIVIERE Romain
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
90
TEAM BSA
SUCCI Jean-François
CLER Gilles
Renault Mégane Kit Car
1
250
SUCCI Jean-François
CLER Gilles
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
7K
FA
91
KONDRACKI Roger
KONDRACKI Roger
MONNIER Valérie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
KONDRACKI Roger
MONNIER Valérie
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
92
MAGNOU Francis
MAGNOU Francis
GRANDREMY Océane
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
MAGNOU Francis
GRANDREMY Océane
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
93
GARINO Philippe
GARINO Philippe
COULEUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
GARINO Philippe
COULEUR Thibaut
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
94
BOURCIER Richard
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Renault Mégane Coupe
0
250
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Coupe
FA
7K
7K
FA
95
CLAIRE Pascal
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
CLAIRE Pascal
PLEUX Corinne
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7K
7K
FA
96
CASAGRANDE Bernard
CASAGRANDE Bernard
LEPERLIER Mickaël
Lotus Exige Cup 255
1
250
CASAGRANDE Bernard
LEPERLIER Mickaël
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT
10
10
GT
97
DE BROCA Philippe
DE BROCA Philippe
LEROY Christian
Opel Speedster Turbo
4
250
DE BROCA Philippe
LEROY Christian
250
250
GT
10
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT
10
10
GT
98
ELENA Daniel
ELENA Daniel
CAMPANA Olivier
Citroën C2 R2
0
492
ELENA Daniel
CAMPANA Olivier
492
492
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
99
VIANA Laurent
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
100
CARRET Julian
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
101
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
102
DE RO Xavier
DE RO Xavier
PIRLOT Hélène
Citroën C2 R2
0
56
DE RO Xavier
PIRLOT Hélène
56
56
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
103
ECURIE BAYAYD
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Citroën C2 R2
0
56
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
56
56
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
104
URAL Vincent
URAL Vincent
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
URAL Vincent
VASSEZ Ludivine
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
105
MEIRONE Robert
MEIRONE Robert
MOURRET Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
MEIRONE Robert
MOURRET Frédéric
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
106
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
107
POLITI Olivier
POLITI Olivier
BENZITOUN Franck
Peugeot 206
0
250
POLITI Olivier
BENZITOUN Franck
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206
A
6
6
A
108
VIVIET Benoit
VIVIET Benoit
OPPLIGER Tanja
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VIVIET Benoit
OPPLIGER Tanja
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
109
COURSOL Cyrille
COURSOL Cyrille
HESPEL Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
COURSOL Cyrille
HESPEL Loïc
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
110
COLOMBO Franck
COLOMBO Franck
DALMASSO David
Citroën C2
1
250
COLOMBO Franck
DALMASSO David
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2
A
6K
6K
A
111
TEAM PAVERANI COMPETITION
ESCHARAVIL Luc
VAUCLARE Frederic
Renault Clio Super 1600
0
250
ESCHARAVIL Luc
VAUCLARE Frederic
250
250
A
6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
112
MATHIEUX Gérard
MATHIEUX Gérard
AUBERT Maud
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
MATHIEUX Gérard
AUBERT Maud
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
113
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
ROMANO Patrick
CHANDEMERLE Véronique
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
114
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2
0
250
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2
A
6K
6K
A
115
COUTURIER Philippe
COUTURIER Philippe
LARGILLIERE Francoise
Citroën C2 Challenge
0
250
COUTURIER Philippe
LARGILLIERE Francoise
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Challenge
A
6K
6K
A
116
MOULARY Roger
MOULARY Roger
MOULARY Emmanuelle
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MOULARY Roger
MOULARY Emmanuelle
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
6K
6K
FA
117
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
0
250
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N
4
4
N
118
TEAM FJ.COM
BECT Fabrice
LAMBERT Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
0
250
BECT Fabrice
LAMBERT Mathieu
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N
4
4
N
119
VAILHE Patrick
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
0
250
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N
4
4
N
120
HEEMS Dany
HEEMS Dany
HEEMS Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
HEEMS Dany
HEEMS Jules
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N
4
4
N
121
CHAPUS Serge
CHAPUS Serge
RAVAULT François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
0
250
CHAPUS Serge
RAVAULT François
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N
4
4
N
122
TEAM BSA
ALERINI Paul
FOURMY Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
ALERINI Paul
FOURMY Eric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
123
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
GAILLARD Jean Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Subaru Impreza STI
4
250
GAILLARD Jean Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
4
N
124
DEGUILLAME Eric
DEGUILLAME Eric
BONFORT Christian
Subaru Impreza STI
1
250
DEGUILLAME Eric
BONFORT Christian
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
4
N
125
GONZALES Olivier
GONZALES Olivier
MALLET Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GONZALES Olivier
MALLET Patrice
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
126
TEAM AUTOMECA SPORT
BOGEY Ludovic
DARVE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
BOGEY Ludovic
DARVE Guillaume
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
127
PARENA Frederic
PARENA Frederic
RIVIERE Romain
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
PARENA Frederic
RIVIERE Romain
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
128
TEAM PAVERANI COMPETITION
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
TREIK Eric
Peugeot 306
1
250
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
TREIK Eric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
129
BRIGNOL Aurélien
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Alpine A310
0
250
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Alpine A310
F2
14
14
F2
130
RABATE Christian
RABATE Christian
TONDETTA Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
RABATE Christian
TONDETTA Eric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
131
FLATTOT Patrick
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
132
REBOA Marc
REBOA Marc
MARTOS Henri
Peugeot 206 GT
1
250
REBOA Marc
MARTOS Henri
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
14
F2
133
DURAND Cédric
DURAND Cédric
GUIGUES Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
DURAND Cédric
GUIGUES Philippe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
133F
MEREO Nicolas
MEREO Nicolas
FOURNEL Christian
Renault Clio RS
4
250
MEREO Nicolas
FOURNEL Christian
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
134
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jeremy
BMW Compat 318 i
1
250
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jeremy
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compat 318 i
F2
14
14
F2
135
BERNARD Pierre
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
136
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHAVANNE Jérôme
DALZOTTO Grégory
Citroën Xsara Maxi
0
250
CHAVANNE Jérôme
DALZOTTO Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
137
LAGIER Sébastien
LAGIER Sébastien
ODDOU Florian
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
LAGIER Sébastien
ODDOU Florian
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
138
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PONS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PONS Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
139
MANUCCI Fabien
MANUCCI Fabien
DUCROS Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MANUCCI Fabien
DUCROS Yann
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
139F
LANDON Christophe
LANDON Christophe
TEYSSIER Bruno
Opel Manta
4
250
LANDON Christophe
TEYSSIER Bruno
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta
F2
14
14
F2
140
GONZAGA Christian
GONZAGA Christian
BARRAUX Valérie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GONZAGA Christian
BARRAUX Valérie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
141
VILLE Emmanuel
VILLE Emmanuel
GRAZIANO Térence
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VILLE Emmanuel
GRAZIANO Térence
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
142
VIGNALI Gérard
VIGNALI Gérard
BAZIN Sylvie
Renault Mégane Coupé
1
250
VIGNALI Gérard
BAZIN Sylvie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
143
LIEUTAUD Serge
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
144
TRANCHANT Serge
TRANCHANT Serge
GASC Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
TRANCHANT Serge
GASC Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
145
MATZ Thomas
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
0
250
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2
14
14
F2
146
SEGHETTI Philippe
SEGHETTI Philippe
LOOSE Robert
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
SEGHETTI Philippe
LOOSE Robert
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
147
BARICALLA Thierry
BARICALLA Thierry
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell RS2
0
250
BARICALLA Thierry
BRUYANT Luc
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS2
GT
9
9
GT
148
TERRAL Jean-Paul
TERRAL Jean-Paul
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Hommell RS2
1
250
TERRAL Jean-Paul
VAZZANA Emmanuel
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS2
GT
9
9
GT
149
MATZ Nicolas
MATZ Nicolas
VITIELLO Frédéric
MG F Trophy
0
250
MATZ Nicolas
VITIELLO Frédéric
250
250
GT
9
MG F Trophy
GT
9
9
GT
150
MATZ Michel
MATZ Michel
BRUN Nicolas
MG F Trophy
0
250
MATZ Michel
BRUN Nicolas
250
250
GT
9
MG F Trophy
GT
9
9
GT
151
COALOVA Julien
COALOVA Julien
RUFFIN Pierre
MG F Trophy
0
250
COALOVA Julien
RUFFIN Pierre
250
250
GT
9
MG F Trophy
GT
9
9
GT
152
BOURDILLAT Renald
BOURDILLAT Renald
DEMBOUR Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BOURDILLAT Renald
DEMBOUR Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
153
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Guillaume
DELAERE Angelique
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LAFITTE Guillaume
DELAERE Angelique
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
154
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CAMPOY Laurent
MOLINIER Pierre
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
155
MARCHAND Julien
MARCHAND Julien
LORGUES Yannick
Talbot Samba
0
250
MARCHAND Julien
LORGUES Yannick
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
156
JAUDEL Adrien
JAUDEL Adrien
JAUDEL Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
JAUDEL Adrien
JAUDEL Thomas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
156F
BOYER Gilles
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
4
250
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
13
13
F2
157
PINOL Laurent
PINOL Laurent
VICHARD Stéphane
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
PINOL Laurent
VICHARD Stéphane
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN
3
3
FN
158
DI MARTINO Serge
DI MARTINO Serge
MORLET Ludovic
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
DI MARTINO Serge
MORLET Ludovic
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
159
DOUILLET Patrick
DOUILLET Patrick
JAUDEL Robert
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DOUILLET Patrick
JAUDEL Robert
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
160
CECCONE Sébastien
CECCONE Sébastien
CECCONE Giselle
Honda Civic R
1
250
CECCONE Sébastien
CECCONE Giselle
250
250
N
3
Honda Civic R
N
3
3
N
161
FERRY Romain
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
162
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
163
COUVAL Guillaume
COUVAL Guillaume
GERARD Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
COUVAL Guillaume
GERARD Vincent
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
164
LUCAS Emmanuel
LUCAS Emmanuel
SABARLY Viviane
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
LUCAS Emmanuel
SABARLY Viviane
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
165
TEAM VELOPERFO.COM
ANDRE Patrice
GODARD Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ANDRE Patrice
GODARD Damien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
166
BEGNIS Olivier
BEGNIS Olivier
ROUBAUD Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BEGNIS Olivier
ROUBAUD Jean-Marc
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
167
FOSSATI Richard
FOSSATI Richard
BARON Gilles
Renault Clio RS
1
250
FOSSATI Richard
BARON Gilles
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
168
MICHELLIER Gilles
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Honda Integra R
0
250
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
250
250
FN
3
Honda Integra R
FN
3
3
FN
169
ZUCCARELLI Charles
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre Antoine
Renault Clio
1
250
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre Antoine
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
170
BERNAUX Kevin
BERNAUX Kevin
FERRARI Lara
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
BERNAUX Kevin
FERRARI Lara
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
171
ECURIE DU NORD
POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
0
756
POSTIZZI Didier
ANNEN Jean-Pierre
756
756
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
172
GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe
GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe
MANZO Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe
MANZO Benoît
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
173
WILLOT Aymeric
WILLOT Aymeric
WILLOT Gwendoline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
WILLOT Aymeric
WILLOT Gwendoline
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
174
ALONSO Laurent
ALONSO Laurent
MASCHIO Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
1
250
ALONSO Laurent
MASCHIO Stéphane
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
175
MICHOLET Pascal
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Renault 19 16S
0
250
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
250
250
FN
3
Renault 19 16S
FN
3
3
FN
176
BOURRAS Patrice
BOURRAS Patrice
COULOMB Adrien
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
BOURRAS Patrice
COULOMB Adrien
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
177
VIDAL Thierry
VIDAL Thierry
VALOUR Christophe
Peugeot 306 16S
0
250
VIDAL Thierry
VALOUR Christophe
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 16S
FN
3
3
FN
178
MARSAL Térence
MARSAL Térence
MARSAL Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
MARSAL Térence
MARSAL Michel
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
3
3
FN
179
MERENS Philippe
MERENS Philippe
MERENS Sandrine
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
MERENS Philippe
MERENS Sandrine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
180
NICOLI Serge
NICOLI Serge
RAISIN Denis
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
NICOLI Serge
RAISIN Denis
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
181
VILLEMIN Maxime
VILLEMIN Maxime
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
VILLEMIN Maxime
BRONNER Kévin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
182
WASSERMANN Gaël
WASSERMANN Gaël
WASSERMANN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
4
250
WASSERMANN Gaël
WASSERMANN Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
12
F2
183
BENARFA-MARIN Julien
BENARFA-MARIN Julien
FOSSET Anthony
Peugeot 106
1
250
BENARFA-MARIN Julien
FOSSET Anthony
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106
FA
5
5
FA
184
GIUGE Sylvie
GIUGE Sylvie
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
GIUGE Sylvie
GIUGE Patrick
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
185
AVALLE Thierry
AVALLE Thierry
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
AVALLE Thierry
DUPERRIEU Xavier
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
186
TEAM YACCO
GUIOT Bastien
MICHAUD Sébastien
Peugeot 106
0
250
GUIOT Bastien
MICHAUD Sébastien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
187
SANCHEZ Jérémy
SANCHEZ Jérémy
ROBINET Michel
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup
1
250
SANCHEZ Jérémy
ROBINET Michel
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup
N
2
2
N
188
GONON Georges
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
189
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
0
250
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N
2
2
N
190
ZEHNER Raphaël
ZEHNER Raphaël
BONNET Damien
Honda Civic VTI
1
250
ZEHNER Raphaël
BONNET Damien
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
191
GONNOT David
GONNOT David
MOULEYRE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GONNOT David
MOULEYRE Clément
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
192
ALBA David
ALBA David
SAOUD Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
ALBA David
SAOUD Jeremy
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
193
GRAC Jérémy
GRAC Jérémy
FELICES Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GRAC Jérémy
FELICES Julien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
194
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
BASCOUL Bénédicte
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
195
MSR BY GBI.COM-ARTHRITIS
BONNEFIS Jérôme
BONNEFIS Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BONNEFIS Jérôme
BONNEFIS Sylvie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
196
COUDERC Laurent
COUDERC Laurent
MAZENQ Camille
Peugeot 106
0
250
COUDERC Laurent
MAZENQ Camille
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
197
LEHALLE Emmanuel
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
1
250
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
198
RALLO Anthony
RALLO Anthony
RALLO Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
RALLO Anthony
RALLO Romain
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
199
DALMAS Baptiste
DALMAS Baptiste
DOLLE Celine
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
DALMAS Baptiste
DOLLE Celine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN