12ème Rallye Coeur de France
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division Coeff. 5
12ème Rallye Coeur de France
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division Coeff. 5
ENGAGES
: 115
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Trophée Clio R3
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BRUNSON Eric
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Subaru Impreza
1
250
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
8
A
2
TEAM FJ.COM
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Subaru Impreza WRC
0
250
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
8W
A
3
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN Vincent
MILLEVILLE Pascal
Toyota Corolla WRC
0
250
CHRISTIANN Vincent
MILLEVILLE Pascal
250
250
A
8W
Toyota Corolla WRC
A
8W
8W
A
4
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
0
250
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
8
FA
5
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
1
250
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
8
FA
6
FAUGUET Laurent
FAUGUET Laurent
CAMPAGNE Laurene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
FAUGUET Laurent
CAMPAGNE Laurene
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A
8
8
A
7
DERAEDT Sébastien
DERAEDT Sébastien
BRISSART Bruno
Toyota Celica
0
250
DERAEDT Sébastien
BRISSART Bruno
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica
FA
8
8
FA
8
VASSELIN Alain
VASSELIN Alain
AUZOU Solenne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
0
250
VASSELIN Alain
AUZOU Solenne
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
A
8
8
A
9
AMOURETTE Marc
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
10
DIVARET Bertrand
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
1
250
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
6K
A
11
TEAM FJ.COM
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
12
GONNET Eric
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
0
250
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT
10
10
GT
14
FAUCHER Damien
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
BMW Z3M
0
250
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3M
GT
10
10
GT
15
DE SOUSA Arthur
DE SOUSA Arthur
DE SOUSA Mathias
Renault Mégane Coupe
1
250
DE SOUSA Arthur
DE SOUSA Mathias
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2
14
14
F2
16
BOISDRON Thierry
BOISDRON Thierry
SAVIGNY Cindy
Renault Mégane
1
250
BOISDRON Thierry
SAVIGNY Cindy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane
F2
14
14
F2
17
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
1
250
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
18
REBOUT Dominique
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Renault Clio R3
1
250
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R
3
R
R
19
MAUFFREY Eric
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
0
250
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R
3
R
R
20
LEMAITRE Eddie
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
0
250
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R
3
R
R
21
COMOLE Lionel
COMOLE Lionel
TABONE Karine
Renault Clio R3
1
250
COMOLE Lionel
TABONE Karine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R
3
R
R
22
BARBE Brett
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio R3
0
250
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R
3
R
R
23
HOCQUAUX Matthieu
HOCQUAUX Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
4
250
HOCQUAUX Matthieu
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R
3
R
R
24
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Clio R3
4
250
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
MARTIN Baptiste
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
R
3
R
R
25
DUPONCHEL Marc
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 I
1
250
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
8
FA
26
DURAND Jean-Pierre
DURAND Jean-Pierre
NIQUEUX Bruno
Subaru Impreza
0
250
DURAND Jean-Pierre
NIQUEUX Bruno
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
8
A
27
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
28
RIBAY Christophe
RIBAY Christophe
ROLAND Romuald
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
RIBAY Christophe
ROLAND Romuald
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
29
BLAYON Jean
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
30
HINGER John-Henry
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
0
250
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
31
PRIVE Thomas
PRIVE Thomas
BARJOU Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
PRIVE Thomas
BARJOU Thierry
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
32
JEANDOT Thierry
JEANDOT Thierry
GUILLOTEAU Thomas
Subaru N12
0
250
JEANDOT Thierry
GUILLOTEAU Thomas
250
250
N
4
Subaru N12
N
4
4
N
33
NOMBELA Jean-Noel
NOMBELA Jean-Noel
NOLLET Stevie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
4
250
NOMBELA Jean-Noel
NOLLET Stevie
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
34
TREMBLAY Bernard
TREMBLAY Bernard
ARRIVE Amélie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
TREMBLAY Bernard
ARRIVE Amélie
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
4
N
35
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
36
GAIDOZ Hervé
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
4
N
37
HUGER Michel
HUGER Michel
CHOPLAIN Jacques
Subaru Impreza STI
0
250
HUGER Michel
CHOPLAIN Jacques
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza STI
N
4
4
N
38
LEFRANCOIS Ludovic
LEFRANCOIS Ludovic
DAGORNE Thierry
Peugeot 206
0
250
LEFRANCOIS Ludovic
DAGORNE Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
39
JOVELIN Joël
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
40
MORIN Michel
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Volkswagen Golf III
0
250
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf III
F2
14
14
F2
41
MATHIEU Michel
MATHIEU Michel
FERRAND Cyril
Peugeot 206 GT
1
250
MATHIEU Michel
FERRAND Cyril
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
14
F2
42
COLIN Alain
COLIN Alain
VERMEIRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
COLIN Alain
VERMEIRE Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
43
BUCHET Guillaume
BUCHET Guillaume
DENIAU Adrien
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BUCHET Guillaume
DENIAU Adrien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
44
CHARTON Francis
CHARTON Francis
BARTHELEMY Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
CHARTON Francis
BARTHELEMY Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
45
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Renault Clio RS
1
250
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
46
SOURIOUX Pascal
SOURIOUX Pascal
CORNETTE Sébastien
Renault Mégane Coupe
0
250
SOURIOUX Pascal
CORNETTE Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2
14
14
F2
47
SICARD Grégoire
SICARD Grégoire
LECA Michaël
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
SICARD Grégoire
LECA Michaël
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
48
MEUNIER Christophe
MEUNIER Christophe
HAMELIN Audrey
Peugeot 206 RCC
1
250
MEUNIER Christophe
HAMELIN Audrey
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2
14
14
F2
49
GAJEK Nicolas
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
50
URAL Vincent
URAL Vincent
MARIE Deborah
Citroën C2
1
250
URAL Vincent
MARIE Deborah
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
51
BOUYER Philippe
BOUYER Philippe
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
BOUYER Philippe
MILLON Jean-Louis
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
52
SARL DUTYCAR
BUREAU Thierry
BLATEAU Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
BUREAU Thierry
BLATEAU Laurent
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
53
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
DEROY Pascal
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
DEROY Pascal
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
6K
A
54
DUBUISSON Damien
DUBUISSON Damien
POIDEVIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
DUBUISSON Damien
POIDEVIN Jonathan
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
55
RUCHTY Julien
RUCHTY Julien
CARUSO Anne-Sophie
Peugeot 206
4
250
RUCHTY Julien
CARUSO Anne-Sophie
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206
A
6K
6K
A
56
LANGLOIS Hervé
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
57
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
0
250
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A
6
6
A
58
MARTEAU Alain
MARTEAU Alain
MARTEAU Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MARTEAU Alain
MARTEAU Vincent
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
59
LE ROI Angélique
LE ROI Angélique
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Peugeot 106 16S
1
250
LE ROI Angélique
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 16S
FA
6
6
FA
60
DIDIME Thomas
DIDIME Thomas
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DIDIME Thomas
LABOULAIS Jimmy
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
61
CLAUX Mathieu
CLAUX Mathieu
PILON Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
CLAUX Mathieu
PILON Nicolas
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
62
TURPIN Claude
TURPIN Claude
BUCHET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
TURPIN Claude
BUCHET Jean-Marc
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
63
BOUVET Jean-Michel
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
0
250
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
64
CAILLIAU Olivier
CAILLIAU Olivier
CARON Aurore
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CAILLIAU Olivier
CARON Aurore
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
65
LESERRE Alexandre
LESERRE Alexandre
FROGER Stéphane
Opel Astra GSI
0
250
LESERRE Alexandre
FROGER Stéphane
250
250
N
3
Opel Astra GSI
N
3
3
N
66
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
67
HEREMBERT Didier
HEREMBERT Didier
LORION Thierry
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
HEREMBERT Didier
LORION Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
68
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Philippe
BONNET Xavier
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
PETITJEAN Philippe
BONNET Xavier
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN
69
PERUCHOT Xavier
PERUCHOT Xavier
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
PERUCHOT Xavier
LUCON Pascal
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
70
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
71
CHARLOTON Christophe
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
72
ARTZNER Mathieu
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 106
1
250
ARTZNER Mathieu
DUCLOUX Guillaume
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
73
MARTIN Frédéric
MARTIN Frédéric
VINCELOT Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MARTIN Frédéric
VINCELOT Pascal
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
74
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
5K
FA
75
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
5K
FA
76
DAUVILLIERS Eric
DAUVILLIERS Eric
DELACOUR Gabriel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
DAUVILLIERS Eric
DELACOUR Gabriel
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
5K
FA
77
PELERIN Stéphane
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
78
GOUVEIA Tony
GOUVEIA Tony
PEJOT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
GOUVEIA Tony
PEJOT Jérôme
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
79
DELARRE Christophe
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
0
250
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106
FA
5
5
FA
80
LOTTE Jérôme
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickael
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
81
TICOT Aymeric
TICOT Aymeric
JULIEN Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
TICOT Aymeric
JULIEN Gilles
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
82
MIDAVAINE Christophe
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
83
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Fabien
ROUYER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
LABROUSSE Fabien
ROUYER Alexandre
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
84
LABROUSSE Geoffrey
LABROUSSE Geoffrey
LABROUSSE Jordy
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
LABROUSSE Geoffrey
LABROUSSE Jordy
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
85
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
86
HARNOIS Romain
HARNOIS Romain
HERAULT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
HARNOIS Romain
HERAULT Nicolas
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
87
FOULON Nicolas
FOULON Nicolas
BREGENT Katia
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FOULON Nicolas
BREGENT Katia
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
88
GENESTET Florent
GENESTET Florent
VALLE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
GENESTET Florent
VALLE Romain
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
89
CAMILLI Eric
CAMILLI Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Suzuki Swift Cup
0
250
CAMILLI Eric
BRONNER Kévin
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift Cup
N
2
2
N
90
BREUSSIN Guillaume
BREUSSIN Guillaume
CHARTIER Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BREUSSIN Guillaume
CHARTIER Jonathan
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
91
GILLET Dennis
GILLET Dennis
FAYETTE Florent
Honda Civic
0
250
GILLET Dennis
FAYETTE Florent
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
2
FN
92
AUVITY Sébastien
AUVITY Sébastien
LEPINEUX Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
AUVITY Sébastien
LEPINEUX Christophe
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
93
COUFRANC Michaël
COUFRANC Michaël
BONNEAU Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COUFRANC Michaël
BONNEAU Romain
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
94
FAVRE Patrice
FAVRE Patrice
COURTEAUX Marc
Suzuki Swift
0
250
FAVRE Patrice
COURTEAUX Marc
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
2
N
95
HABERT Christophe
HABERT Christophe
AUCHAPT Aurélien
Opel Corsa
0
250
HABERT Christophe
AUCHAPT Aurélien
250
250
N
2
Opel Corsa
N
2
2
N
96
CAUDAL Damien
CAUDAL Damien
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
CAUDAL Damien
DUTEILLE Mathieu
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
97
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PELERIN Jean-Claude
BARRY Marc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PELERIN Jean-Claude
BARRY Marc
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
98
MARAIS Pascal
MARAIS Pascal
MARIE Hélène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MARAIS Pascal
MARIE Hélène
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
99
SAINSON Gérard
SAINSON Gérard
TOURET Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
SAINSON Gérard
TOURET Philippe
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
100
DUPONT-ROC Camille
DUPONT-ROC Camille
LAGARDE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
0
250
DUPONT-ROC Camille
LAGARDE Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
101
CAILLE Sabrina
CAILLE Sabrina
CAILLE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CAILLE Sabrina
CAILLE Grégory
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
102
SANGOUARD Guillaume
SANGOUARD Guillaume
SELLIER Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
1
250
SANGOUARD Guillaume
SELLIER Sébastien
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
103
PIERRE Franck
PIERRE Franck
DENIS Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
PIERRE Franck
DENIS Jérémy
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
104
BADIER Jean-Francois
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
105
JEANNIN Francis
JEANNIN Francis
JEANNIN Gérard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
JEANNIN Francis
JEANNIN Gérard
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
106
ANDRE Nicolas
ANDRE Nicolas
BARAT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
ANDRE Nicolas
BARAT Cédric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
107
BLANCHET Maxime
BLANCHET Maxime
BEZIEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BLANCHET Maxime
BEZIEL Sylvain
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
108
JACQUOT Frédéric
JACQUOT Frédéric
GENET Alex
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
JACQUOT Frédéric
GENET Alex
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
109
BONNEAU Aurélien
BONNEAU Aurélien
LABROUSSE Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BONNEAU Aurélien
LABROUSSE Denis
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
110
LAMBRE Thierry
LAMBRE Thierry
WELISCHEK Antoine
Rover MG F
0
250
LAMBRE Thierry
WELISCHEK Antoine
250
250
GT
9
Rover MG F
GT
9
9
GT
111
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
1
250
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
250
250
F2
11
Citroën AX
F2
11
11
F2
112
LE POTIER Laurent
LE POTIER Laurent
CANY Alexandre
Talbot Samba Rallye
0
250
LE POTIER Laurent
CANY Alexandre
250
250
F2
11
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
11
11
F2
113
MOREAU Frédéric
MOREAU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
4
250
MOREAU Frédéric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
114
FRA Jonathan
FRA Jonathan
Peugeot 206 XS
4
250
FRA Jonathan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
115
SURIN Ludovic
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
SURIN Ludovic
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
116
NICOLET Stéphane
NICOLET Stéphane
NICOLET Mélanie
Peugeot 206 S16
4
250
NICOLET Stéphane
NICOLET Mélanie
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 S16
A
6K
6K
A